Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Capucia Publishing (edition ), 2023
ISBN 10: 1954920725 ISBN 13: 9781954920729
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Michigan Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0472030272 ISBN 13: 9780472030279
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: J. Paul Getty Museum (edition 5), 2003
ISBN 10: 0892367105 ISBN 13: 9780892367108
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 5. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: J. Paul Getty Museum (edition 5), 2003
ISBN 10: 0892367105 ISBN 13: 9780892367108
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 5. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Da: WeSavings LLC, MONTGOMERY, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Alderman, Derrick; Shea, Denise (illustratore). X-Library book. Typical library markings. Ships promptly from Texas. 100% Money-Back Guarantee!!!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Oxford University Press, USA, 1998
ISBN 10: 0195110536 ISBN 13: 9780195110531
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Oxford University Press, USA, 1998
ISBN 10: 0195110536 ISBN 13: 9780195110531
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Oxford University Press, USA, 1998
ISBN 10: 0195110536 ISBN 13: 9780195110531
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Michigan Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0472030272 ISBN 13: 9780472030279
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Oxford University Press, Incorporated, 2003
ISBN 10: 0892367105 ISBN 13: 9780892367108
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Oxford University Press, USA, 2003
ISBN 10: 0892367105 ISBN 13: 9780892367108
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Oxford University Press, USA, 2003
ISBN 10: 0892367105 ISBN 13: 9780892367108
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Some heavy markings, notes and underlining throughout.
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 3,49
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. RH Disney (illustratore). Frozen: Anna's Icy Adventure (Golden First Chapters (Quality)) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Condizione: Good. Dan, Kalum Teke; Willert, Ryan Jason Allen; Humphrey, Cecilia (illustratore). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Frick Collection / Philip Wilson, Publishers, 2008
ISBN 10: 0912114428 ISBN 13: 9780912114422
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Condizione: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. 8. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 5,30
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Turning Point Moments Volume 2: True Inspirational Stories About Creating a Life That Works for You This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
library. Condizione: Good. Alderman, Derrick; Shea, Denise (illustratore).
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Alderman, Derrick; Shea, Denise (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: good. Alderman, Derrick; Shea, Denise (illustratore). A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Unknown. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Alderman, Derrick; Shea, Denise (illustratore). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Unknown. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Alderman, Derrick; Shea, Denise (illustratore). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Unknown. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Alderman, Derrick; Shea, Denise (illustratore). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.