Allinger norman l (65 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 9,09
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Rilegato
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 11,34
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Rilegato
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 12,86
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: Libreria El Dia, Tijuana, BCN, MessicoLibreria El Dia
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 6,23
EUR 5,14 spedizioneSpedito da Messico a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. QUIMICA ORGANICA 2DA EDICION.

- Rilegato
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 15,74
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Rilegato
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 15,74
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Rilegato
Da: G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, , Regno UnitoG. & J. CHESTERS
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,34
EUR 8,11 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 296 pages, hardback (publisher's cloth), edges stamped, a very good ex-library book [0471024708].

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 17,57
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 19,69
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Rilegato
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 3,50
EUR 16,50 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Salissures sur la tranche. Couverture différente. Edition 1967. Tome 2. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Stains on the edge. Different co…ver. Edition 1967. Volume 2. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Rilegato
Da: BookDepart, Shepherdstown, WV, U.S.A.BookDepart
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 15,82
EUR 7,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: UsedGood. Hardcover; Volume 5 only; surplus library copy with the usual stampings; reference number taped to spine; fading and shelf wear to exterior; in good condition with clean text, firm binding. No dust jacket.

- Rilegato
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 12,75
EUR 15,76 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Fair. Volume 10. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN:0471043…443.
Editore: Prentice-Hall 1965
- Brossura
Da: BookDepart, Shepherdstown, WV, U.S.A.BookDepart
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 13,39
EUR 7,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: UsedGood. Paperback; fading, scuffing, and edge wear to exterior; crease to bottom corner of back cover; former owner's name written on front endpaper; underlining and margin notes; otherwise in good condition with firm binding.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Reverté, Barcelona 1975
- Brossura
Da: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, B, SpagnaLlibrenet
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,00
EUR 20,00 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condizione: Bien. La fotografía que aparece en la pantalla puede ser distinta a la real. Todos nuestros libros son de segunda mano. Química (illustratore).

- Rilegato
Da: G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, , Regno UnitoG. & J. CHESTERS
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 25,24
EUR 8,11 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 399 pages, hardback (publisher's cloth), a very good ex-library copy [0471024724].

Editore: Deutscher Taschenbuch Verlag und Georg Thieme Verlag, um 1974 1974
- Brossura
Da: Antiquariat Floeder, Schlechtsart, , GermaniaAntiquariat Floeder
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 1,90
EUR 19,80 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aus der Bibliothek von Karlheinz Deschner. 161 Seiten, 8°. Papier geringf angebräunt, gutes Exemplar. Illustrierter Original-Karton Taschenbuch.

QUÍMICA ORGÁNICA. TOMO I
NORMAN L. ALLINGER - MICHAEL P. CAVA - DON C. DE JONGH - CARL R. JOHNSON - NORMAN A. LEBEL - CALVIN L. STEVENS
Editore: EDITORIAL REVERTÉ 1979
Da: LIBRERIA TORMOS, Burgohondo, AV, SpagnaLIBRERIA TORMOS
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 6,40
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
TAPA BLANDA. 728 PÁGINAS. ESTADO CORRECTO. Size: 22 X 16.
Editore: Interscience Publishers 1968
- Rilegato
Da: BookDepart, Shepherdstown, WV, U.S.A.BookDepart
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 15,82
EUR 7,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: UsedGood. Hardcover; Volume 3 only; surplus library copy with the usual stampings; reference number taped to spine; fading and shelf wear to exterior; in good condition with clean text, firm binding. No dust jacket.
Editore: Wiley-Interscience 1969
- Rilegato
Da: BookDepart, Shepherdstown, WV, U.S.A.BookDepart
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 15,82
EUR 7,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: UsedGood. Hardcover; Volume 4 only; surplus library copy with the usual stampings; reference number taped to spine; light fading and shelf wear to exterior; otherwise in good condition with clean text, firm binding.

- Rilegato
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 19,77
EUR 15,76 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Volume 5. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:047…1237507.

QUÍMICA ORGÁNICA. TOMO II
NORMAN L. ALLINGER - MICHAEL P. CAVA - DON C. DE JONGH - CARL R. JOHNSON - NORMAN A. LEBEL - CALVIN L. STEVENS
Editore: EDITORIAL REVERTÉ 1979
Da: LIBRERIA TORMOS, Burgohondo, AV, SpagnaLIBRERIA TORMOS
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 7,20
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
TAPA BLANDA. 747 PÁGINAS. BUEN ESTADO. Size: 22 X 16.
Editore: NY: Interscience 1965. 1965
- Rilegato
Da: de Wit Books, HUTCHINSON, KS, U.S.A.de Wit Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 19,58
EUR 4,32 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
VG HB; pencil sc. on a few pp. o.n.; no DJ. xiv + 524 pp.

- Rilegato
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 18,99
EUR 16,50 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Edition 1965. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition 1965. Ammareal gives back up to 15%… of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Rilegato
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 22,44
EUR 15,76 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Volume 18. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,650grams, ISBN:04…71600261.

- Rilegato
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 22,68
EUR 15,76 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Volume 16. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,650grams, ISBN:04…71838101.

- Rilegato
Da: Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, WA, U.S.A.Bingo Books 2
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 33,37
EUR 5,43 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. HARDBACK BOOK IN VERY GOOD CONDITION.

- Rilegato
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 39,36
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Volume 10. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Rilegato
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 25,09
EUR 15,76 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Volume 6. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,650grams, ISBN:047…1024708.

Lingua: Spagnolo
- Brossura
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpagnaHamelyn
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 13,87
EUR 12,99 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Aceptable. : Química Orgánica es un libro de texto de química orgánica. Esta edición, publicada en 1988, cuenta con 740 páginas y está escrita en español. Es un recurso valioso para estudiantes y profesionales en el campo de la química. EAN: 9788429170160 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Ciencias|Educación|Tecnología Título:…Química Orgánica Autor: Norman L. Allinger| Michael P. Cava| Don C. de Jongh| Carl R. Johnson| Norman A. Lebel| Calvin L. Stevens Editorial: Reverte Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 740 Formato: tapa blanda.