Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: Good. Heather Brinesh (illustratore). paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Da: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Condizione: As New. Downer, Maggie (illustratore). Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Good Condition. Has some crinkling and staining. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Heather Brinesh (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: New. Downer, Maggie (illustratore).
EUR 14,38
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Treves, Jeff (illustratore). Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 14,55
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Treves, Jeff (illustratore).
EUR 16,91
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Treves, Jeff (illustratore).
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Treves, Jeff (illustratore). 1, 2, Turee.: A New Twist on an Old Tail (Paperback or Softback).
EUR 8,65
Quantità: 7 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Downer, Maggie (illustratore).
EUR 9,97
Quantità: 7 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Downer, Maggie (illustratore). Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: Triptych, 2010
Da: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, U.S.A.
Copia autografata
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Signed. SIGNED COPY; signed by Mike Andersen and Heather Brinesh; Very Good copy; no markings. Pasadena's finest independent new and used bookstore.
EUR 17,27
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Treves, Jeff (illustratore). In.
EUR 14,06
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPF. Condizione: New. Treves, Jeff (illustratore).
EUR 17,03
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Treves, Jeff (illustratore).
EUR 19,38
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Treves, Jeff (illustratore). Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: very_good. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.
EUR 29,11
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 274 pages. 8.90x5.98x0.79 inches. In Stock.
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 16,97
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 288 pages. German language. 4.53x0.79x7.48 inches. In Stock.
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 28,43
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Brand New. 288 pages. German language. 5.28x1.18x8.07 inches. In Stock.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 19,19
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. Treves, Jeff (illustratore). New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 18,86
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. Treves, Jeff (illustratore). New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.