Andrea n smith (66 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,44
EUR 3,03 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,44
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 15,80
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Studios, QBN (illustratore).

n+1 Issue 30: Motherland
Dayna Tortorici; Dawn Lundy Martin; Aziz Rana; Nausicaa Renner; Christine Smallwood; Thomas Bolt; Andrea Long Chu; Nicolás Medina Mora; Nikhil Pal Singh; Thuy Linh Tu; A. S. Hamrah; Thomas De Monchaux; Justin E. H. Smith; Gabriel Winant; n+1
- Brossura
Da: Calliopebooks, Potomac, U.S.A.Calliopebooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 11,61
EUR 4,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
perfect. Condizione: Very Good. n + 1. Winter 2018. Pages clean but for 3 pages that have several lines neatly underlined, otherwise unmarked. Cover is clean and bright, spine is smooth and not creased.

- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, Regno UnitoRarewaves.com USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 16,78
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. Studios, QBN (illustratore).

African Americans in Art: Selections from the Art Institute of Chicago
Susan F.N L. Rossen; Colin L. Westerbeck; Art Institute Of Chicago; Daniel Schulman; Andrea D. Barnwell; Kirsten P. Buick; Cherise Smith; Amy M. Mooney
- Brossura
Da: Jeff Stark, Barstow, U.S.A.Jeff Stark
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 11,17
EUR 5,64 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Fine. Fine looks bright and new with no wear or markings.

African Americans in Art: Selections from the Art Institute of Chicago
Susan F.N L. Rossen; Colin L. Westerbeck; Art Institute Of Chicago; Daniel Schulman; Andrea D. Barnwell; Kirsten P. Buick; Cherise Smith; Amy M. Mooney
- Brossura
Da: Neils Books, Moline, U.S.A.Neils Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 2 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,40
EUR 4,34 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: New.

Connections: Georgia in the World: The Seventh Henry D. Green Symposium of the Decorative Arts
Daniel Kurt Ackermann; Ashley Callahan; Daniel T. Elliott; Susan Falls; Andrea Feeser; Maryellen Higganbotham; Sandra Strother Hudson; Julia N. Jackson; Jonathan H. Poston; Margaret Beck Pritchard; Madelyn Shaw; Jessica R. Smith; Kathleen Staples; Althea Sumpter
- Brossura
Da: CONTINENTAL MEDIA & BEYOND, Ocala, U.S.A.CONTINENTAL MEDIA & BEYOND
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 16,89
EUR 6,06 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Used: Very Good. 2016 paperback clean unmarked pages cover has some wear slight tear at cover nice book.

Alexis Rockman : Shipwrecks
Rockman, Alexis; Grover, Andrea (EDT); Finamore, Daniel (INT); Smith, Trevor (INT)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 25,70
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Why Design Now? : National Design Triennial
Lupton, Ellen; McCarty, Cara; McQuaid, Matilda; Smith, Cynthia; Lipps, Andrea (CON)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 25,88
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 15 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 15,30
EUR 13,86 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In. Studios, QBN (illustratore).

Alexis Rockman : Shipwrecks
Rockman, Alexis; Grover, Andrea (EDT); Finamore, Daniel (INT); Smith, Trevor (INT)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 29,60
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, Regno UnitoPBShop.store UK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 33,47
EUR 4,81 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 15 disponibili
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

African Americans in Art: Selections from the Art Institute of Chicago
Susan F.N L. Rossen; Colin L. Westerbeck; Art Institute Of Chicago; Daniel Schulman; Andrea D. Barnwell; Kirsten P. Buick; Cherise Smith; Amy M. Mooney
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Univ of Washington Press / The Art Institute of Chicago 1999
- Brossura
Da: monobooks, Waterford, U.S.A.monobooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 35,74
EUR 3,90 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: New. No Jacket. First edition 1999. Published by Univ of Washington Press / The Art Institute of Chicago. Large softcover in pictorial wraps without DJ as issued. Condition new, square and tight book, corners not bumped, no edgewear, no foxing, no names, no underlinings, no highlights , not a reminder. 4t…o, 136 pages, illustrated throughout.

Why Design Now? : National Design Triennial
Lupton, Ellen; McCarty, Cara; McQuaid, Matilda; Smith, Cynthia; Lipps, Andrea (CON)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 39,18
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 15 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, SpagnaKALAMO BOOKS
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 13,00
EUR 23,90 spedizioneSpedito da Spagna a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Tapa blanda. Condizione: Nuevo.

Introduction to Sport Marketing (Sport Management Series)
Smith, Aaron C.T.,Stavros, Constantino,Skinner, James,Geurin, Andrea N.
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 45,16
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Alexis Rockman : Shipwrecks
Rockman, Alexis; Grover, Andrea (EDT); Finamore, Daniel (INT); Smith, Trevor (INT)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 32,01
EUR 17,35 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 10 disponibili
Condizione: New.

The Excavation of Neolithic, Bronze Age and Early Historic Features Near Ratho, Edinburgh. An original article from the Proceedings of the Society of Antiquaries of Scotland, 1995.
Andrea N. Smith & Nicola Battley & Dianne Dixon & Nyree Finlay & Stephen Carter & Timothy Holden & Coralie Mills & Andrew Norton & Ann MacSween & Kathleen McSweeney & Dorothy Rankin
Editore: Proceedings of The Society of Antiquaries of Scotland 1995
Da: Cosmo Books, Shropshire., Regno UnitoCosmo Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 12,99
EUR 13,76 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBooklet - Unbound Pages. Condizione: Very Good. 70 pages, 23 illustrations and 9 tables. An authentic standalone article, extracted from a larger volume. Not a reprint or reproduction, but an original work in its own right. Supplied without title page or cover. Size: Quarto (19 x 25 cms). Category: Society of Antiquaries of Scot…land; Cosmo Books : 29 years on ABE, 47 years taking care of customers. A bookseller you can rely on.

Teacher, Scholar, Mother: Re-Envisioning Motherhood in the Academy
Young, Anna M. [Editor]; Aduonum, Ama Oforiwaa [Contributor]; Alcalde, M. Cristina [Contributor]; Antink-Meyer, Allison [Contributor]; Atman, Cynthia J. [Contributor]; Childers, Sara M. [Contributor]; Craig, Layne [Contributor]; Diede, Martha Kalnin [Contributor]; Ellis, Erin Graybill [Contributor]; Gullion, Jessica Smartt [Contributor]; Hanna, Celeste [Contributor]; Harp, Dustin [Contributor]; Hunt, Andrea N. [Contributor]; Iverson, Susan V. [Contributor]; Kraus, Elisabeth G. [Contributor]; MacGillivray, Catherine A.F. [Contributor]; McClure, Marissa [Contributor]; Sattler, Brook [Contributor]; Seher, Christin [Contributor]; Smith, Caroline [Contributor]; Ponnou-Delaffon, Erin Tremblay [Contributor]; Turns, Jennifer [Contributor]; Williams
- Rilegato
Da: Books-R-Keen, DuBois, U.S.A.Books-R-Keen
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 50,91
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: New.

Alexis Rockman : Shipwrecks
Rockman, Alexis; Grover, Andrea (EDT); Finamore, Daniel (INT); Smith, Trevor (INT)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 37,73
EUR 17,35 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 10 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Why Design Now? : National Design Triennial
Lupton, Ellen; McCarty, Cara; McQuaid, Matilda; Smith, Cynthia; Lipps, Andrea (CON)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 38,87
EUR 17,35 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Science and Hypothesis : The Complete Text
Poincaré, Henri; Stump, David J. (EDT); Frappier, Mélanie (EDT); Smith, Andrea (TRN)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 58,81
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Why Design Now? : National Design Triennial
Lupton, Ellen; McCarty, Cara; McQuaid, Matilda; Smith, Cynthia; Lipps, Andrea (CON)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 43,29
EUR 17,35 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Science and Hypothesis : The Complete Text
Poincaré, Henri; Stump, David J. (EDT); Frappier, Mélanie (EDT); Smith, Andrea (TRN)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 60,99
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Introduction to Sport Marketing
Smith, Aaron C. T.; Stavros, Constantino; Skinner, James; Geurin, Andrea N.; Burch, Lauren M.
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 63,49
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

INTRODUCTION TO SPORT MARKETING
Smith, Aaron C.T.; Stavros, Constantino; Skinner, James; Geurin, Andrea N.
- Brossura
Da: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, U.S.A.Romtrade Corp.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 65,86
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Condizione: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.

Shroud of Turin : The History and Legends of the World's Most Famous Relic
Nicolotti, Andrea; Hunt, Jeffrey M. (TRN); Smith, R. A. (TRN)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 65,33
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

INTRODUCTION TO SPORT MARKETING
Smith, Aaron C.T.; Stavros, Constantino; Skinner, James; Geurin, Andrea N.
- Brossura
Da: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, U.S.A.SMASS Sellers
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 68,35
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Condizione: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.

African Americans in Art: Selections from the Art Institute of Chicago
Susan F.N L. Rossen; Colin L. Westerbeck; Art Institute Of Chicago; Daniel Schulman; Andrea D. Barnwell; Kirsten P. Buick; Cherise Smith; Amy M. Mooney
- Brossura
Da: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, FranciaLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,99
EUR 65,00 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very good. vendeur pro, expedition soignee en 24/48h.Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus à son utilisation, des défauts esthétiques tels que des rayures, des bosses et/ou des coins legerement endommages.