Antoine terrasse (489 risultati)

Autore

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Cabinet de Dessin 1977

    • Brossura

    Da: Black Cat Books, Shelter Island, NY, U.S.A.Black Cat Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 13,39

    EUR 4,33 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Paperback.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: ‎ Tudor Publishing Company 1970

    • Brossura

    Da: H&G Antiquarian Books, Sheboygan, WI, U.S.A.H&G Antiquarian Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 13,39

    EUR 5,11 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Fine. 1970, book cover and text in fine condition, binding tight and square spine not creased, no damage, text clean and unmarked no names no stamps 16mo - 15 pages.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ferni Publishers

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: The Book Scouts, Hamilton, ON, CanadaThe Book Scouts

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 10,71

    EUR 8,66 spedizione 
    Spedito da Canada a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. None. First Edition. We're always buying collectible book collections. Contact us for details. We're happy to provide pictures of all books, please just ask! LEATHER first edition, first printing. No jacket as issued. Covers bound in brown faux leather. Covers are clean and bright. Edges are sharp. N

  • Lingua: Francese

    Editore: GALLIMARD 1993

    2070532097 / 9782070532094

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 14,05

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Editore: Tudor Publishing Co. 1970

    • Brossura

    Da: Berthoff Books, Harpers Ferry, WV, U.S.A.Berthoff Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 7,14

    EUR 4,29 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. 10 pages of text includes list of plates, one drawing; 15 one-sided color plates. American edition, printed in France, of work copyrighted by Fernand Hazan of Paris in the Little Library of Art series. Small (10.5 x 14.3 cm) paperback, light soil/discoloration to white wraps. Pages unmarked.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Weidenfeld Nicolson Illustrated 1988

    0304321656 / 9780304321650

    • Rilegato

    Da: Sell Books, Elland, YORKS, Regno UnitoSell Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,01

    EUR 14,07 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Good. Our good condition books are generally good for reading but not for gifting or collecting. They could have imperfections such as creasing, fanning, inscriptions, margin notes, yellowing, staining on edge or cover or pages, bumps, scuffs, etc etc (sometimes multiple of these). It's a wide category tha

  • Lingua: Francese

    Editore: GALLIMARD 1999

    207053474X / 9782070534746

    • Brossura

    Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,78

    EUR 10,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 5 disponibili

    Condizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Lingua: Francese

    Editore: GALLIMARD 1993

    2070532097 / 9782070532094

    • Brossura

    Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,89

    EUR 10,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 5 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Lingua: Francese

    Editore: GALLIMARD 1993

    2070532097 / 9782070532094

    • Brossura

    Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,39

    EUR 10,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Editore: Ullstein Taschenbuchvlg.

    3548360300 / 9783548360300

    • Brossura

    Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 2,85

    EUR 10,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Editore: Ullstein Taschenbuchvlg.

    3548360300 / 9783548360300

    • Brossura

    Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,87

    EUR 10,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Chartwell Books, Inc, New Jersey 1972

    0890095191 / 9780890095195

    • Rilegato

    Da: Argosy Book Store, ABAA, ILAB, New York, NY, U.S.A.Argosy Book Store, ABAA, ILAB

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 16,74

    EUR 5,20 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: very good. Condizione sovraccoperta: good. 165 illustrations including 62 in full color. 95pp. Tall 4to, cloth, dust wrapper; cloth corners lightly bumped, d.w. spine chipped & edge-wear & rubbed. (New Jersey); Chartwell Books, Inc., (1972). Degas (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Henri Screpel/Barron's Woodbury 1976

    3811202235 / 9783811202238

    • Brossura

    Da: Lost Books, AUSTIN, TX, U.S.A.Lost Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 17,86

    EUR 4,33 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Trade paperback. Condizione: Good. 3811202235.

  • Lingua: Francese

    Editore: DENOEL 1983

    2207228614 / 9782207228616

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 16,25

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Thames & Hudson Ltd 1979

    050086005X / 9780500860052

    • Rilegato

    Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,70

    EUR 15,75 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1250grams, ISBN:050086005X.

  • Lingua: Francese

    Editore: Hachette 1993

    2012420966 / 9782012420960

    • Brossura

    Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,27

    EUR 10,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Editore: 0

    • Brossura

    Da: Librairie du Levant, Bayonne, FranciaLibrairie du Levant

    Venditore con 1 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 8,00

    EUR 6,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Francia a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    1993 / 160 pages. Broché. Editions Gallimard / Découvertes. Français Très bon état.

  • Lingua: Tedesco

    Editore: Ullstein Verlag

    3548360300 / 9783548360300

    • Brossura

    Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germaniabooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,45

    EUR 9,95 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Taschenbuch. Condizione: Gut. 95 Seiten Papierqualität und Alter führten zu einer Nachdunklung der Seiten und der Buchschnitt ist angestaubt. Im Übrigen ist das Taschenbuch in einem guten Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 190.

  • Lingua: Francese

    Editore: Gallimard 1993

    2070532097 / 9782070532094

    • Brossura

    Da: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, , FranciaLibrairie Thé à la page

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo

    EUR 3,90

    EUR 14,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Francia a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Couverture souple. Condizione: Bon. Gallimard collection , 1993. 1 volume broché(s) format In-12 bon.

  • Editore: Tudor, United States 1970

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: John Thompson, Winnipeg, MB, CanadaJohn Thompson

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,25

    EUR 9,54 spedizione 
    Spedito da Canada a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good +. 1st Printing. Solid with light wear on the covers.

  • Editore: Henri Screpel

    • Brossura

    Da: BMV Bookstores, Toronto, ON, CanadaBMV Bookstores

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,46

    EUR 11,27 spedizione 
    Spedito da Canada a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. scuffing along edges and corners. shelf wear and creasing along spine.

  • Altre immagini

    Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Orion Publishing Co 1974

    0304321656 / 9780304321650

    • Rilegato

    Da: Bookbot, Prague, Repubblica CecaBookbot

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 4,61

    EUR 20,99 spedizione 
    Spedito da Repubblica Ceca a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke. Explores Degas' artistic personality and personal interests and reproduces examples of his work.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Abrams 1988

    0810907496 / 9780810907492

    • Rilegato

    Da: ANARTIST, New York, NY, U.S.A.ANARTIST

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 22,32

    EUR 4,33 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover with dustjacket, 320 pages; good condition, light scuffs and tears with some tape closed tears to dj; sticker and pen marks to first blank page; general handling wear; no other internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: London : Cassell 1988 1988

    0304321656 / 9780304321650

    • Rilegato

    Da: MW Books, New York, NY, U.S.A.MW Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 27,02

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    New Edition. Fine cloth copy in a very good, slightly edge-nicked and dust-dulled dust-wrapper, now mylar-sleeved. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong.``````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````````

  • Lingua: Francese

    Editore: Pierre Bordas 1972

    2863111558 / 9782863111550

    • Rilegato

    Da: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo

    EUR 3,50

    EUR 16,50 spedizione 
    Spedito da Francia a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 1972. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 1972. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch

  • Lingua: Francese

    Editore: Gallimard 1993

    2070532097 / 9782070532094

    • Brossura

    Da: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo

    EUR 3,50

    EUR 16,50 spedizione 
    Spedito da Francia a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Softcover. Condizione: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to

  • Editore: Henri Screpel 1977

    • Brossura

    Da: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.Redux Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 17,74

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Paperback. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show minor shelving wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day.

  • Editore: Skira 1964

    • Rilegato

    Da: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Regno UnitoWorld of Rare Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 11,87

    EUR 5,58 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. 1964. Reprint. 115 pages. This is an ex-Library book. White pictorial dust jacket over beige cloth. Library copy, with expected inserts, stamps and inscriptions. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tanning and

  • Editore: Tudor Publishing Company

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 17,84

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: New York: Scholastic Inc. 1996, New York 1996

    0590476483 / 9780590476485

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Samuel H. Rokusek, Bookseller, Pleasant Prairie, WI, U.S.A.Samuel H. Rokusek, Bookseller

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 22,32

    EUR 5,63 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Laminated Pictorial Boards. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. First American Edition. Laminated Pictorial Boards. As New/No Jacket. First American Edition. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall. First Scholastic Printing per number line. Originally published in France under the title "Ce que voient les peintres" by Editions Gallimard Jeunesse.