Arlene rice (40 risultati)

Gregg College Keyboarding and Document Processing for Windows: Lessons 1-60
Ober, Scot; Hanson, Robert N.; Johnson, Jack E.; Rice, Arlene; Poland, Robert P.; Rossetti, Albert D.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Glencoe/McGraw-Hill Post Secondary (edition 8th) 1999
- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 5,34
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Spiral-bound. Condizione: Fair. 8th. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 8,92
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Spiral-bound. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 9,70
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 9,70
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 9,70
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 9,70
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 9,78
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 9,78
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: Pink Casa Antiques, Frankfort, U.S.A.Pink Casa Antiques
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,25
EUR 4,33 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. tight, uncreased spine, pages clear and bright, shelf and edge wear, corners bumped, packaged in cardboard box for shipment, tracking on U.S. orders.

Da: Dream Books Co., Denver, U.S.A.Dream Books Co.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,35
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly.

Da: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, U.S.A.ZBK Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,32
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,32
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,32
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

Da: Cronus Books, Carson City, U.S.A.Cronus Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 8,89
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
cards. Condizione: As New. Different cover ~ Like-New Inside and Out! Clean & Crisp Pages. (E-mail for more info./pics).

Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, U.S.A.Books From California
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,68
EUR 4,33 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Cards. Condizione: Good. minor wear and creasing.

MS Word 97 Manual for College Keyboarding & Document Processing for Windows: Lessons 1-120, 8th Edition
Ober, Scot; Johnson, Jack E.; Poland, Robert P. Ph.D.; Rossetti, Albert D.; Hanson, Robert; Rice, Arlene
- Brossura
Da: a2zbooks, Burgin, U.S.A.a2zbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,49
EUR 5,51 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover (Spiral Bound). Condizione: Very Good. 8th Edition. The text appears clean, has a name on the fly page. The cover has minor wear with a crease on the lower front corner. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Computers & Internet; ISBN: 0028042069. ISBN/EAN: 9780028042060. Pictures of this item not already displayed here ava…ilable upon request. Inventory No: 1560749919.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 12,83
EUR 2,29 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

MS Word 97 Manual for College Keyboarding & Document Processing for Windows: Lessons 1-120, 8th Edition
Ober, Scot; Johnson, Jack E.; Poland, Robert P. Ph.D.; Rossetti, Albert D.; Hanson, Robert; Rice, Arlene
- Brossura
Da: a2zbooks, Burgin, U.S.A.a2zbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 9,83
EUR 5,51 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover (Spiral Bound). Condizione: As New. 8th Edition. Book appears New Quantity Available: 1. Category: Computers & Internet; ISBN: 0028042069. ISBN/EAN: 9780028042060. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE362233092.

MS Word 97 Manual for College Keyboarding & Document Processing for Windows: Lessons 1-120, 8th Edition
Ober, Scot; Johnson, Jack E.; Poland, Robert P. Ph.D.; Rossetti, Albert D.; Hanson, Robert; Rice, Arlene
- Brossura
Da: a2zbooks, Burgin, U.S.A.a2zbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 11,17
EUR 5,51 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover (Spiral Bound). Condizione: New. 8th Edition. Book is New, Excellent condition. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Computers & Internet; ISBN: 0028042069. ISBN/EAN: 9780028042060. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560789642.

Da: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, U.S.A.MERS Goodwill
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 7,96
EUR 3,47 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreada…ble. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.

Editore: Barnes and Noble 2005
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,40
EUR 3,03 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Cards. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Editore: Barnes and Noble
Da: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, U.S.A.St Vincent de Paul of Lane County
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,01
EUR 3,46 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Cards 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.

Editore: Barnes and Noble 2005
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,40
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Cards. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Editore: Barnes and Noble 2005
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,40
EUR 3,25 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
cards. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Gregg College Keyboarding & Document Processing, Microsoft Office Word 2007 Update, Word 2007, Kit 2, Lessons 61-120, 10th
Ober, Scot;Johnson, Jack E.; Poland, Robert P. Ph.D.; Hanson, Robert N.; Rossetti, Albert D.; Rice, Arlene
- Brossura
Da: a2zbooks, Burgin, U.S.A.a2zbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 16,08
EUR 5,51 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Typing Kit. Condizione: Very Good. 10th Edition. The text appears clean, the Home Software is MISSING. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Computers & Internet; ISBN: 0077260554. ISBN/EAN: 9780077260552. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561011432.

Editore: Barnes and Noble
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Editore: Barnes and Noble
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 8,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Editore: Drawing Board Greeting Cards Inc., Dallas
- Rilegato
Da: Top Notch Books, Tolar, U.S.A.Top Notch Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,93
EUR 4,99 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft Cover - Spiral. Condizione: Good. 35 pp. The wraps have light wear, faint tanning. Pages are clean with no markings in text. Size: Folio - over 12" - 15" tall. Noel, Arlene (illustratore).

Gregg College Keyboarding & Document Processing, Microsoft Office Word 2007 Update, Word 2007, Kit 2, Lessons 61-120, 10th
Ober, Scot;Johnson, Jack E.; Poland, Robert P. Ph.D.; Hanson, Robert N.; Rossetti, Albert D.; Rice, Arlene
- Brossura
Da: a2zbooks, Burgin, U.S.A.a2zbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 20,51
EUR 5,51 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Typing Kit. Condizione: Very Good. 10th Edition. The text appears clean, Includes CD, all 3 books and bookstand for keyboarding! Looks Nice. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Computers & Internet; ISBN: 0077260554. ISBN/EAN: 9780077260552. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available up…on request. Inventory No: 1560791279.

Da: Archives Books, Inc., Edmond, U.S.A.Archives Books, Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 17,83
EUR 5,64 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
cards. Condizione: Very Good. Cards in shrink-wrap. Missing top cap of box. Historic Oklahoma Bookstore on Route 66. Packages shipped daily, Mon-Friday.