Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Eaglesham, Dale; Bradshaw, Nick (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. Eaglesham, Dale; Bradshaw, Nick (illustratore). Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Eaglesham, Dale; Bradshaw, Nick (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Marvel Worldwide, Incorporated, 2012
ISBN 10: 0785160833 ISBN 13: 9780785160830
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Fumetto
Condizione: Good. Asmus, James; Francavilla, Francesco (illustratore). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Asmus, James; Francavilla, Francesco (illustratore). Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Da: BookHolders, Towson, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Asmus, James; Francavilla, Francesco (illustratore). [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Marvel Comics Pub Date: 1/1/2012 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 112 First edition.
Condizione: New. Eaglesham, Dale; Bradshaw, Nick (illustratore). Num Pages: 216 pages, 1. BIC Classification: FXS. Category: (Y) Teenage / Young Adult. Dimension: 259 x 168. . 2017. 1st Edition. paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Francavilla, Francesco (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Asmus, James; Francavilla, Francesco (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Asmus, James; Francavilla, Francesco (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Asmus, James; Francavilla, Francesco (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Francavilla, Francesco (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Francavilla, Francesco (illustratore). Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
Prima edizione
EUR 11,57
Quantità: 9 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Eaglesham, Dale; Bradshaw, Nick (illustratore). Num Pages: 216 pages, 1. BIC Classification: FXS. Category: (Y) Teenage / Young Adult. Dimension: 259 x 168. . 2017. 1st Edition. paperback. . . . .
Da: Budget Books, Pasadena, CA, U.S.A.
Fumetto Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: New. Condizione sovraccoperta: New. Asmus, James; Francavilla, Francesco (illustratore). 1st Edition.
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 25,39
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Eaglesham, Dale; Bradshaw, Nick (illustratore).
Condizione: New. Eaglesham, Dale; Bradshaw, Nick (illustratore).
Da: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germania
EUR 25,56
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Eaglesham, Dale; Bradshaw, Nick (illustratore).
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 30,06
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. Eaglesham, Dale; Bradshaw, Nick (illustratore). 216 pages. 10.00x6.50x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Da: Libros Fugitivos, Valencia, V, Spagna
Fumetto
EUR 20,40
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloComic. Condizione: New. Eaglesham, Dale; Bradshaw, Nick (illustratore). STEVE ROGERS SUPER SOLDIER THE COMPLETE COLLECTION TPB (Ed Brubaker / James Asmus) Marvel Comics Group, New York, USA, 2017. EN INGLÉS. OFRT antes $ 24,99E. Rustica. 216 paginas mas cubiertas. 17x26x0,8 cm. (Base x Altura x Grosor). Color. Ubic: Comic USA - Marvel TPB. Peso: 380 gramos. - - - NOTAS SOBRE EL ESTADO: Muy buen estado, artículo nuevo o como nuevo. Procedente de restos de stock, puede presentar algún defecto menor por la propia naturaleza del material. Ver fotos y leer descripcion, las fotos se consideran parte de la descripcion.- - - LOTE EN OFERTA (OFRT): Libro sin uso, procedente de saldo editorial o restos de stock. Escribe OFRT en el buscador para ver todos nuestros lotes en oferta. NO se aceptan ofertas en lotes marcados como OFRT. Fotografia generica, representativa del estado de conservacion del resto del stock. Por favor lee atentamente la descripción antes de comprar, y no dudes en preguntar si tienes cualquier duda o necesitas información adicional.
Editore: Panini, 2026
ISBN 13: 9791370136529
Da: Agapea Libros, Malaga, MA, Spagna
Fumetto
EUR 16,62
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Idioma/Language: Español. ¿Crees que lo sabes todo sobre los orígenes del Capitán América y Bucky? Ed Brubaker te convencerá de lo contrario. Descubre la historia secreta de los primeros días de existencia del Capi. ¿Cuál fue su primera misión junto a Bucky? ¿Qué conecta aquellas aventuras con los hechos recientes? Un volumen imprescindible para completar la etapa de Ed Brubaker, que cuenta con dibujo de nada menos que Chris Samnee (Batman & Robin: Año Uno). (Editorial original: Marvel Comics) *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.
Editore: DC COMICS PANINI, 2026
ISBN 13: 9791370136529
Da: Antártica, Madrid, M, Spagna
EUR 17,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloRustica (tapa blanda). Condizione: New. Condizione sovraccoperta: Nuevo. 01. Contiene Captain America & Bucky 620-628Crees que lo sabes todo sobre los orígenes del Capitán América y Bucky Ed Brubaker te convencerá de lo contrario. Descubre la historia secreta de los primeros días de existencia del Capi. Cuál fue su p. LIBRO.
Editore: PANINI COMICS, 2026
ISBN 13: 9791370136529
Da: Imosver, PONTECALDELAS, PO, Spagna
EUR 16,62
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Nuevo. Contiene Captain America & Bucky 620-628¿Crees que lo sabes todo sobre los orígenes del Capitán América y Bucky Ed Brubaker te convencerá de lo contrario. Descubre la historia secreta de los primeros días de existencia del Capi. ¿Cuál fue su p.
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: New. Asmus, James; Francavilla, Francesco (illustratore). In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 57,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Idioma/Language: Español. Una misteriosa figura del pasado de Steve Rogers ha vuelto a escena, lo que provoca que algunos secretos salgan a la luz. ¡Es el siguiente capítulo en la vida del más importante héroe de Marvel! Además, el camino en solitario del Soldado de Invierno y descubre la historia secreta de los primeros días de existencia del Capi. ¿Cuál fue su primera misión junto a Bucky? ¿Qué conecta aquellas aventuras con los hechos más recientes? *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.
Editore: PANINI, 2026
ISBN 13: 9791370136529
Da: Librerias Prometeo y Proteo, Malaga, MA, Spagna
EUR 17,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloRústica. Condizione: New. Condizione sovraccoperta: Nuevo. 01. Contiene Captain America & Bucky 620-628Crees que lo sabes todo sobre los orígenes del Capitán América y Bucky? Ed Brubaker te convencerá de lo contrario. Descubre la historia secreta de los primeros días de existencia del Capi. Cuál fue su p. LIBRO.