Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 33,50
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 33,99
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 86,39
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 75,92
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Data di pubblicazione: 1964
Da: Librairie Philosophique J. Vrin, Paris, Francia
EUR 20,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture rigide. Condizione: Bon. ART ROMAN EN FRANCE (l') présenté par M. AUBERT avec la coll. de G. Gaillard, M. de Bouard, R. Crozet, M. Durliat, M. Thibout, J. Vallery-Radot, F. Benoit.P., 1964, in-8°, cart. pl. toile, très importante iconographie en noir in t., cartes h.t. 1400 gr.
EUR 99,02
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Num Pages: 336 pages. BIC Classification: KJMV3. Category: (G) General (US: Trade); (U) Tertiary Education (US: College). Dimension: 254 x 178. Weight in Grams: 648. . 2016. Paperback. . . . .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 3838305221 ISBN 13: 9783838305226
Da: moluna, Greven, Germania
EUR 63,42
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 113,16
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 336 pages. 10.04x7.13x0.87 inches. In Stock.
EUR 125,49
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Num Pages: 336 pages. BIC Classification: KJMV3. Category: (G) General (US: Trade); (U) Tertiary Education (US: College). Dimension: 254 x 178. Weight in Grams: 648. . 2016. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 119,01
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
EUR 140,39
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: FLAMMARION., 1964
Da: Librairie du Château de Capens, Capens, Francia
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloIN-8 (19,5 X 25 X 4 CENTIMETRES ENVIRON) DE XVI + 465 PAGES, RELIURE DE L'EDITEUR A LA BRADEL PLEINE PERCALINE GRISEE, TITRE DORE SUR DOS LISSE, SOUS JAQUETTE RHODOID . ILLUSTRE DE TRES NOMBREUSES PHOTOGRAPHIES IN ET HORS TEXTE. COMPLETE PAR UN INDEX DES NOMS DE LIEUX. BEL EXEMPLAIRE.
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 259,72
Quantità: 5 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: New.
EUR 262,71
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 283,80
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 288,28
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 287,17
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 306,06
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 352 Figure.
Condizione: New. pp. 352 Index.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 331,15
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
EUR 339,02
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 352.
EUR 424,35
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Brand New. illustrated edition. 340 pages. 10.00x7.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Da: moluna, Greven, Germania
EUR 65,56
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloKartoniert / Broschiert. Condizione: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. Benoit A. Aubert is professor of information systems at HEC Montreal and President and Chief Executive Officer of the CIRANO (Centre inter-universitaire de recherche en analyse des organisations). He currently co-chairs the Outsourcing Track of the Hawaii I.
Da: moluna, Greven, Germania
EUR 244,45
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloGebunden. Condizione: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. Benoit A. Aubert is professor of information systems at HEC Montreal and President and Chief Executive Officer of the CIRANO (Centre inter-universitaire de recherche en analyse des organisations). He currently co-chairs the Outsourcing Track of the Hawaii I.