Condizione: Fair. Soft cover; Fair; Ex-Lib From The Alliance Francaise Library Of Washington Dc With Usual Markings,In Fair Condition. Unopened Pages, Yelloed With Age.
EUR 3,84
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
EUR 4,75
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Editore: Gallimard, [, 1977
Da: Hammer Mountain Book Halls, ABAA, Schenectady, NY, U.S.A.
Softcover. Covers faintly sun-darkened; backstrip creased; otherwise very good condition. ]. 289p.
Editore: Gallimard, Paris, 1962
Da: Frey Fine Books, Rougemont, NC, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. 1st Edition. 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall. 1st edition. Text in French. A Near Fine copy in Very Good dust jacket. 8vo., 124 pp. Wraps. Light soiling to the dust jacket. Near Fine in Very Good d/j.
Editore: Gallimard, 1957
Da: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Regno Unito
EUR 9,53
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fair. 1957. 2 Edition. 274 pages. Illustrated paper cover with lettering. Textblock is in French. Clean pages with noticeable tanning and foxing throughout. More pronounced to free endpapers and pastedowns. Top and fore edges are uncut. Binding remains firm. Paper covers have moderate edge-wear with slight rubbing to surfaces and curling to corners. Lettering is bright and clear. Moderate tanning to spine and covers. Price sticker to back cover. Visible wear marks to covers.
Editore: Livre De Poche, Paris, 1962
Da: Turtle Creek Books and Sheet Music, Mississauga, ON, Canada
EUR 6,25
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloMass Market Paperback. Condizione: Good. FRENCH TEXT - en FRANCAISE. Some edgewear and yellowing of pages otherwise sitll a good reading copy. Un peu de jaunissement des pages, etat d'usage normal.
Editore: Editions Gallimard, 1958
Da: Shore Books, London, Regno Unito
Rivista / Giornale
EUR 4,18
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Very Good. 56 pages. Illustrated. Text in French. (BT#30).
EUR 9,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello289 pages, in-8 couverture légèrement jaunie et avec quelques frottements sur le dernier plat, sinon bon état. broché, couverture souple éditeur,
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Bon. Edition 1943. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1943. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Refurbished library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Très bon. Edition France Loisirs. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. France Loisirs Edition. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 1993. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 1993. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,77
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 4,28
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 1986. Tome 2. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1986. Volume 2. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 4,28
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Tome 2. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Volume 2. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 4,28
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Tome 2. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Volume 2. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Editore: GALLIMARD, 1948
ISBN 10: 2070203344 ISBN 13: 9782070203345
Da: My Dead Aunt's Books, Hyattsville, MD, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. Contents: "Quoat-Quoat;" ""L'Ampelour;" "Les Femmes du boeuf; " Le Mal court." 198 p. with deckle edges, clean but with neat underlinings in pencil and marginalia in "Le Mal court;" binding firm; wrapper has minimal edge wear, but is foxed and mildly age-toned. and foxed.
EUR 4,96
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Très bon. Segui, Antonio (illustratore). Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 8,57
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Aceptable. : Le maître de Milan es una obra del escritor francés Jacques Audiberti que explora el misterio de las relaciones humanas y el deseo. La trama sigue a Mathilde, una funcionaria que vive en Milán con su sobrina Franca, una joven muda a la que protege con celo. La historia se complica cuando Génio, el poderoso gobernador de la provincia, se enamora de Franca, desencadenando un romance profundo y sensual que desafía las barreras sociales y personales.Con su característica imaginación poética y un toque de sátira, Audiberti presenta una narrativa que oscila entre la melancolía y lo inesperado. A través de la vulnerabilidad del hombre poderoso ante la figura femenina, el autor reflexiona sobre la debilidad humana y la complejidad del amor en un entorno urbano sombrío pero fascinante. EAN: 9782744103148 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: Le maître de Milan Autor: Jacques Audiberti Editorial: France Loisirs Idioma: fr Páginas: 263 Formato: tapa dura.
EUR 7,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Satisfaisant. Tranche supérieure piquetée, couverture frottée. Collection L'Imaginaire. 1993. 370 p. Broché. Format 13 x 19 cm. Expédition dans une enveloppe cartonnée rigide à coins renforcés.
EUR 7,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Satisfaisant. Tranche supérieure piquetée. Collection L'Imaginaire. 1977. 289 p. Broché. Format 13 x 19 cm. Expédition dans une enveloppe cartonnée rigide à coins renforcés.
Editore: Gallimard, 1965
Da: Librairie FAUGUET, Marseille, Francia
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Bon. In-12 broché (185x120 mm) de 166 pages sous couverture à rabats.
Editore: Paris, Gallimard, collection "L'imaginaire",, 1977
Da: Librairie ancienne du Vivarais, Saint Etienne de Boulogne, Francia
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloin-8 de 289-(5) pp., exemplaire du service presse, Reliure: br.
EUR 6,17
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.