B a rosenfeld (60 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,70
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good.

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 6,52
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.St Vincent de Paul of Lane County
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 3,55
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Like New. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Clean copy with no writing, notes, creases or highlighting. Item may have been opened and read, but signs of use are minimal.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,30
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,45
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, U.S.A.Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 7,31
EUR 2,59 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or…other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.

- Brossura
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,34
EUR 3,02 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.
FOR THE LOVE OF THEE. (SHEET MUSIC) . .(FAVORITE HOME SONGS)(CENTURY EDITION)
KING, ROBERT A; & ROSENFELD, MONROE H. words .;. CENTURY MUSIC PUB.
Editore: Century Music Pub 1127, NY 1906
- Brossura
Da: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, U.S.A.WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 13,35
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. CENTURY EDITED. VERY GOOD CONDITION, SPINE HALF SPLIT.clean, , BRIGHT.PAPER COVERS tasteful name "a.V. Borges" .; GREEN titles in various basic fonts, decorative EXTENSIVE,LARGE FLORAL FORMS forms make attractive border.About 30 titles. on cover list. ; Sheet Music; 8pg Thin pages; Popular music… song. WORDS LYRICS AND MUSIC.WHITE Front cover .back cover has advert.LONG SAMPLE ."ALONE".

- Rilegato
Da: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 31,62
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 28,73
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Rilegato
Da: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, U.S.A.Solr Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 32,28
EUR 6,90 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.

- Rilegato
Da: Martin Preuß / Akademische Buchhandlung Woetzel, Kerzenheim, , GermaniaMartin Preuß / Akademische Buchhandlung Woetzel
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 6,80
EUR 15,90 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 6 disponibili
10. Condizione: Wie neu. 1993. 256 S. Sprache: Deutsch.

- Rilegato
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 38,85
EUR 4,31 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 3 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Cover and edges may have some wear.

- Brossura
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , Regno UnitoChiron Media
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 26,90
EUR 17,95 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 10 disponibili
PF. Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, U.S.A.Basi6 International
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 48,20
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 8 disponibili
Condizione: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.

- Brossura
Da: SMASS Sellers, IRVING, TX, U.S.A.SMASS Sellers
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 51,02
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Condizione: New. Brand New Original US Edition. Customer service! Satisfaction Guaranteed.
Structural Fatigue in Aircraft : A Symposium Presented at the Fifth Pacific Area National Meeting, American Society for Testing and Materials, Seattle, Wash., Oct. 31 - Nov. 5, 1965
Rosenfeld, M.S. (introduction by); J. de S. Coutinho; K. B. Amer; R. A. Heller; R. C. Donat; et al
Editore: American Society for Testing and Materials, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania: 1966
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: About Books, Henderson, NV, U.S.A.About Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 32,89
EUR 6,01 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good++ EX-LIBRARY. No jacket. First Edition. Philadelphia, Pennsylvania:: American Society for Testing and Materials, 1966. A bright, clean, square, tight copy. Sharp corners. Inner hinges are perfect. WITHDRAWN stamp, and a few other library markings. NO pocket. Text pages are fresh and crisp. NO und…erlining. NO highlighting. NO margin notes. Proceedings of a symposium sponsored by American Society for Testing and Materials, Committee E-9 on Fatigue. Illustrated with figures and photographs. Tables. Graphs. Bibliographical references. Bound in the original two-tone pictorial brown cloth. Full title: Structural Fatigue in Aircraft : A Symposium Presented at the Fifth Pacific Area National Meeting, American Society for Testing and Materials, Seattle, Wash., Oct. 31 - Nov. 5, 1965. ASTM Special Technical Publication No. 404. . First Edition. Hard Cover. Very Good++ EX-LIBRARY./No jacket. 8vo. (vi), 201pp.

The FBI: A Comprehensive Reference Guide Theoharis, Athan G.; Poveda, Tony G.; Rosenfeld, Susan and Powers, Richard Gid
The FBI: A Comprehensive Reference Guide Theoharis, Athan G.; Poveda, Tony G.; Rosenfeld, Susan and Powers, Richard Gid
- Brossura
Da: Aragon Books Canada, OTTAWA, ON, CanadaAragon Books Canada
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 3 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 39,16
EUR 19,88 spedizioneSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Nurses Improving Care for Healthsystems Elders:NICHE
Fulmer, Terry T., Ph.D., R.N. (EDT); Glassman, Kimberly, Ph.D., R.N. (EDT); Greenberg, Sherry, Ph.D., R.N. (EDT); Rosenfeld, Peri, Ph.D. (EDT)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 71,89
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Rilegato
Da: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, U.S.A.GoldBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 69,36
EUR 4,75 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.

- Rilegato
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 84,02
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 15 disponibili
HRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Rilegato
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno UnitoPBShop.store UK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 77,14
EUR 7,83 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 15 disponibili
HRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Nurses Improving Care for Healthsystems Elders:NICHE
Fulmer, Terry T., Ph.D., R.N. (EDT); Glassman, Kimberly, Ph.D., R.N. (EDT); Greenberg, Sherry, Ph.D., R.N. (EDT); Rosenfeld, Peri, Ph.D. (EDT)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 82,74
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 18 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Editore: VEB Deutscher Verlag der Wissenschaften, Berlin 1963
- Brossura
Da: Emile Kerssemakers ILAB, Heerlen, Paesi BassiEmile Kerssemakers ILAB
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 18,00
EUR 33,00 spedizioneSpedito da Paesi Bassi a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. iv,61-160 pp.; 22x16 cm. "Sonderdruck aus "Sowjetische Beiträge zur Geschichte der Naturwissenschaft". Text in German / Deutsch. - (spine slightly damaged, covers bit worn, paper sl. browned) Although still very good, see picture 160g.

- Brossura
- Edizione Internazionale
Da: UK BOOKS STORE, London, LONDO, Regno UnitoUK BOOKS STORE
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleEdizione InternazionaleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 88,18
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 17 disponibili
Condizione: New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 6-10 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested if t…he Book weight is more than 5 LB. This Item May be shipped from India, United states & United Kingdom. Depending on your location and availability.

Editore: VEB Deutscher Verlag der Wissenschaften, Berlin 1963
- Brossura
Da: Emile Kerssemakers ILAB, Heerlen, Paesi BassiEmile Kerssemakers ILAB
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 20,00
EUR 33,00 spedizioneSpedito da Paesi Bassi a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. iv,61-160 pp.; 22x16 cm. "Sonderdruck aus "Sowjetische Beiträge zur Geschichte der Naturwissenschaft". Text in German / Deutsch. - (covers sl. worn, paper sl. browned) Although very good, see picture 160g.

Nurses Improving Care for Healthsystems Elders:NICHE
Fulmer, Terry T., Ph.D., R.N. (EDT); Glassman, Kimberly, Ph.D., R.N. (EDT); Greenberg, Sherry, Ph.D., R.N. (EDT); Rosenfeld, Peri, Ph.D. (EDT)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 77,13
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Nurses Improving Care for Healthsystems Elders:NICHE
Fulmer, Terry T., Ph.D., R.N. (EDT); Glassman, Kimberly, Ph.D., R.N. (EDT); Greenberg, Sherry, Ph.D., R.N. (EDT); Rosenfeld, Peri, Ph.D. (EDT)
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 83,54
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Rilegato
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 105,03
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Rilegato
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 92,39
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.