Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2004
ISBN 10: 0374380341 ISBN 13: 9780374380342
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2004
ISBN 10: 0374380341 ISBN 13: 9780374380342
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 1998
ISBN 10: 0374323461 ISBN 13: 9780374323462
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Christelow, Eileen (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 1998
ISBN 10: 0374323461 ISBN 13: 9780374323462
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Christelow, Eileen (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 1998
ISBN 10: 0374323461 ISBN 13: 9780374323462
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Christelow, Eileen (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. Bohorquez, Gisela (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR) (edition First Edition), 1998
ISBN 10: 0374323461 ISBN 13: 9780374323462
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Christelow, Eileen (illustratore). First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR) (edition First Edition), 2004
ISBN 10: 0374380341 ISBN 13: 9780374380342
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2009
ISBN 10: 0374303517 ISBN 13: 9780374303518
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. Carpenter, Nancy (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Acceptable. Carpenter, Nancy (illustratore). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Carpenter, Nancy (illustratore). This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2009
ISBN 10: 0374303517 ISBN 13: 9780374303518
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 1998
ISBN 10: 0374323461 ISBN 13: 9780374323462
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Acceptable. Christelow, Eileen (illustratore). This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2004
ISBN 10: 0374380341 ISBN 13: 9780374380342
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 1999
ISBN 10: 0374379777 ISBN 13: 9780374379773
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Carpenter, Nancy (illustratore). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 1999
ISBN 10: 0374379777 ISBN 13: 9780374379773
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Carpenter, Nancy (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Oklahoma Heritage Association Pu, 2015
ISBN 10: 1938923197 ISBN 13: 9781938923197
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR) (edition First Edition), 1999
ISBN 10: 0374379777 ISBN 13: 9780374379773
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Carpenter, Nancy (illustratore). First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2002
ISBN 10: 0374304750 ISBN 13: 9780374304751
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2002
ISBN 10: 0374304750 ISBN 13: 9780374304751
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2002
ISBN 10: 0374304750 ISBN 13: 9780374304751
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2002
ISBN 10: 0374304750 ISBN 13: 9780374304751
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2002
ISBN 10: 0374304750 ISBN 13: 9780374304751
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2002
ISBN 10: 0374304750 ISBN 13: 9780374304751
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2002
ISBN 10: 0374304750 ISBN 13: 9780374304751
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2002
ISBN 10: 0374304750 ISBN 13: 9780374304751
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2002
ISBN 10: 0374304750 ISBN 13: 9780374304751
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 1999
ISBN 10: 0374379777 ISBN 13: 9780374379773
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Carpenter, Nancy (illustratore). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR), 2009
ISBN 10: 0374303517 ISBN 13: 9780374303518
Da: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. This is an ex-library book with stickers and markings. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.