Condizione: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Electronic Education (edition ), 2001
ISBN 10: 0201329484 ISBN 13: 9780201329483
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Electronic Education : Waterford Institute, 1995
ISBN 10: 020132962X ISBN 13: 9780201329629
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Electronic Education : Waterford Institute
ISBN 10: 0201329557 ISBN 13: 9780201329551
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Electronic Education : Waterford
ISBN 10: 0201329557 ISBN 13: 9780201329551
Da: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Electronic Education : Waterford Institute
ISBN 10: 0201329557 ISBN 13: 9780201329551
Condizione: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Condizione: Very Good. Justin Rucker (illustratore). Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Condizione: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Condizione: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Electronic Education : Waterford Institute
ISBN 10: 0201329557 ISBN 13: 9780201329551
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Sklubooks, LLC, Clermont, FL, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: New. 000-121: Thin Digest Size Paperback with 12 pages. No Defects. A New, Unread Book. A beautiful copy with clean, white, unmarked pages. Written by Claudia Bailey and Color Illustrated by Dan Hill. Published by Electronic Education. Sunnyvale, California. Review Readable, Unit 10. Developed by Waterford Institute, Inc. Sandy, Utah.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Good. Larry Moore (illustratore). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Good. wear along creases on spine.
Lingua: Inglese
ISBN 10: 020147834X ISBN 13: 9780201478341
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Editore: Waterford Institute, 2001
ISBN 10: 0201329557 ISBN 13: 9780201329551
Stapled wraps. Condizione: New. Illustrated by Jeff McKellar (illustratore). New in torn shrinkwrap. Pack of four. ; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 11 pages.
Editore: Waterford Institute, 2001
ISBN 10: 0201329751 ISBN 13: 9780201329759
Stapled wraps. Condizione: New. Illustrated by Suzanne Smith (illustratore). New in shrinkwrap. Pack of five. ; 12mo 7" - 7½" tall; 8 pages.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 20,56
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 21,02
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
EUR 21,32
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
EUR 6,37
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Collectible-Very Good.
EUR 6,37
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Collectible-Very Good. Friends enjoy spending a day at the playground and having ice cream. Includes a list of pattern words and vocabulary words.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Electronic Education : Waterford Institute
ISBN 10: 0201329557 ISBN 13: 9780201329551
Da: SZ Global, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 6,37
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.