EUR 6,77
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 7,10
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 7,46
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2021. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2021. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2021. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2021. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2019. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2019. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2019. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2019. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2019. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2019. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 4,55
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 12,05
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 13,50
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Traces de pliures sur la couverture. Couverture différente. Edition 2016. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Traces of creases on the cover. Different cover. Edition 2016. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Da: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, Francia
EUR 7,12
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Da: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, Francia
EUR 7,12
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloParis, Editions France Empire, 1973. In-8 (190x140mm) broché ; 324 p. Bon état général - rousseurs sur les tranches.
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 26,56
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 26,56
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 26,56
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2019. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2019. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: France - Empire, Paris, 1973
Da: L'ivre d'Histoires, Merbes Sainte Marie, Belgio
EUR 8,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Bon. Condizione sovraccoperta: Bon.
Condizione: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Editore: Éditions France-Empire (Paris), 1973
Da: Librairie Douin, LA CELLE SAINT-CLOUD, Francia
EUR 12,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture rigide. Condizione: Très bon. 1 vol.; (324-12 p.) : ill. ; 19 cm Broché couv. souple sous jacquette salie au dos. Intérieur frais. Nom manuscrit en page de garde. Etat correct. 13F3.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 15,21
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 15,32
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Editore: Marechal et Montorier, Paris, 1886
Da: Gaabooks, Chester, VT, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. 1st Edition. Quarter bound in rubbed morocco over marbled boards. With 53 pages of very good text and illustrations. An uncommon work on the production of sewing thread, containing a section on bleaching and dyeing of textiles.
Lingua: Francese
Data di pubblicazione: 1973
Da: Librairie Guimard, Nantes, Francia
EUR 20,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello1973 broché in-octavo sous jaquette ornée d'une illustration en couleurs sur le recto et imprimée sur le verso et orné d'un petit portrait photographique de l'auteur sur le verso (paperback in-octavo with dustjacket decorated with illustration in colors on the first side and printed on the back side and decorated with a small autthor's photographic portrait on the reverse), toutes tranches lisses (all smooth edges), pages de garde blanches (white endpapers), page de faux-titre (half title page), illustrations hors-texte (illustrations full page engraving), 325 pages, 1973 à Paris Editions France-Empire, bon état (very good condition).
Da: moluna, Greven, Germania
EUR 19,83
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 14,53
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 15,01
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 25,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: bon. R200127398: 1973. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Coins frottés, Dos satisfaisant, Quelques rousseurs. 324 pages, jaquette conservée, nombreuses planches de photos et illustrations en noir et blanc et cartes en noir et blanc hors texte - papier jauni. Avec Jaquette. . . Classification Dewey : 959-Asie du Sud-Est.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Elsevier Science 2002-06-05, 2002
ISBN 10: 0444510990 ISBN 13: 9780444510990
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 198,73
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: New.