Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Feldman's Books, Menlo Park, CA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. First Edition. No markings.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Rizzoli International Publications, New York, 2009
ISBN 10: 0916758567 ISBN 13: 9780916758561
Da: Exquisite Corpse Booksellers, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Cloth. Condizione: Fine Condition. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. 214 pp., 227 illustrations in color. A minor scratch to the back of the dustjacket cover, otherwise fine. Foreword by John Wetenhall and Trudy Coxe. Acknowledgments by Virginia Brilliant and Paul F. Miller. Black cloth with gilt lettering to the spine. Illustrated endpapers. Published on the occasion of the exhibition from The John and Mable Ringling Museum of Art, Sarasota FL 16 December 2009-4 April 2010 and The Preservation Society of Newport County, Newport RI 8 May-31 October 2010. Includes bibliography and index.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-07-24, 2018
ISBN 10: 2329078129 ISBN 13: 9782329078120
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 12,58
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Da: The Dawn Treader Book Shop, Ann Arbor, MI, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Near fine. Slight amount of shelf wear. Clean, bright, unmarked pages. Name of previous owner on front free end paper.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2011914892 ISBN 13: 9782011914897
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 16,16
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPF. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2012846831 ISBN 13: 9782012846838
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 16,18
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2012846831 ISBN 13: 9782012846838
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 16,75
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPF. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer Verlag 01.02.1982., 1982
ISBN 10: 3540113681 ISBN 13: 9783540113683
Da: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Germania
EUR 20,89
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Sehr gut. Auflage: 2nd corr. and updated edition. 304 Seiten Exemplar aus einer wissenchaftlichen Bibliothek Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 969 23,2 x 16,0 x 2,0 cm, Gebundene Ausgabe.
Da: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Germania
EUR 5,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. 2., corr. and updated ed. X, 302 S. Ex-library in GOOD condition with library-signature and stamp(s). Some traces of use. Ehem. Bibliotheksexemplar mit Signatur und Stempel. GUTER Zustand, ein paar Gebrauchsspuren. R-17278 3540113681 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2022-02, 2022
ISBN 10: 2013491077 ISBN 13: 9782013491075
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 21,81
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPF. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2013491085 ISBN 13: 9782013491082
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 21,81
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPF. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 201284684X ISBN 13: 9782012846845
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 21,81
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2022-02, 2022
ISBN 10: 2012667953 ISBN 13: 9782012667952
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 27,11
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPF. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2013593074 ISBN 13: 9782013593076
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 34,86
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPF. Condizione: New.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 60,51
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
EUR 56,85
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
ISBN 10: 2012846831 ISBN 13: 9782012846838
Da: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, FL, U.S.A.
Condizione: NEW.
Condizione: New. pp. 196.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer-Verlag, Berlin, Germany, 1980
ISBN 10: 3540098321 ISBN 13: 9783540098324
Da: SUNSET BOOKS 2, Newark, OH, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. 1st. Moderate wear/soil, With full markings, labels, and pocket. Size: 8vo. Ex-Library.
EUR 77,27
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 196 pages. 9.30x6.20x0.45 inches. In Stock.
Condizione: Good. FIRST EDITION, 279 pp., hardcover, ex library but text clean & binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
EUR 19,66
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: NEW.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer Berlin Heidelberg New York, 1982
ISBN 10: 3540113681 ISBN 13: 9783540113683
Da: ralfs-buecherkiste, Herzfelde, MOL, Germania
EUR 4,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover-Pappe Pp. 16*24 cm. Condizione: Gut. 302 Seiten altersbedingt guter Zustand, Bibliotheksexemplar 200421814 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 650.
EUR 9,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer Berlin Heidelberg, 2014
ISBN 10: 3662312700 ISBN 13: 9783662312704
Da: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Germania
EUR 53,49
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - InhaltsangabeCID image sensing.- Intrinsic focal plane arrays.- Extrinsic silicon focal plane arrays.- Signal processing with charge-coupled devices.- Radiation effects in silicon charge-coupled devices.
EUR 94,11
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good. Dust Jacket may NOT BE INCLUDED.CDs may be missing. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
EUR 82,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. ix, 180 p. Ex-library with stamp and library-signature. GOOD condition, some traces of use. Ehem. Bibliotheksexemplar mit Signatur und Stempel. GUTER Zustand, ein paar Gebrauchsspuren. C-04450 3540098321 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 115,42
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer Berlin Heidelberg, 2012
ISBN 10: 3642886426 ISBN 13: 9783642886423
Da: moluna, Greven, Germania
EUR 92,27
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.