Bartram simon (476 risultati)

Autore

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (476)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Candlewick 2006

    0763618373 / 9780763618377

    • Rilegato

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,54

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers. Bartram, Simon (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dutton Juvenile 2001

    0525467130 / 9780525467137

    • Rilegato

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,67

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Bartram, Simon (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: DK Children 2001

    0789461129 / 9780789461124

    • Brossura

    Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,71

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Good condition.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Candlewick 2002

    0763618977 / 9780763618971

    • Rilegato

    Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 4,93

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Fair. Bartram, Simon (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Templar 2009

    0763644250 / 9780763644253

    • Rilegato

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,56

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Bartram, Simon (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dk Pub 2001

    0789444437 / 9780789444431

    • Rilegato

    Da: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, U.S.A.Reliant Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,57

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. This is an ex-library book with stickers and markings. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: GARDNERS VI BOOKS AMS006 1711

    1840114916 / 9781840114911

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,75

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: GARDNERS VI BOOKS AMS006 1711

    1840114916 / 9781840114911

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,75

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 4 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Templar Publishing 2004

    1840114916 / 9781840114911

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,75

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Candlewick Press 2009

    0763644269 / 9780763644260

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,75

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Bartram, Simon (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Templar Publishing 2005

    1840115092 / 9781840115093

    • Brossura

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,77

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Templar 2009

    0763644250 / 9780763644253

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,87

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Bartram, Simon (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Templar 2009

    0763644250 / 9780763644253

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,87

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Bartram, Simon (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dutton Juvenile 2001

    0525467130 / 9780525467137

    • Rilegato

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,94

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers. Bartram, Simon (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dutton Juvenile 2001

    0525467130 / 9780525467137

    • Rilegato

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 5,94

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Bartram, Simon (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Candlewick Press 2002

    0763618977 / 9780763618971

    • Rilegato

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,95

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. 1st U.S. ed. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Bartram, Simon (illust

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Candlewick Press 2009

    0763644250 / 9780763644253

    • Rilegato

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,32

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Bartram, Simon (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Candlewick Press 2009

    0763644250 / 9780763644253

    • Rilegato

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,32

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Bartram, Simon (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Templar Fiction Chelsea 2011

    1848770324 / 9781848770324

    • Brossura

    Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 1,18

    EUR 5,19 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Templar Publishing 2009

    1840117192 / 9781840117196

    • Brossura

    Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 1,18

    EUR 5,19 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Ex library copy with usual st

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Templar Publishing 2014

    1783700750 / 9781783700752

    • Brossura

    Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 1,18

    EUR 5,19 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Ex library copy with usual st

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Templar Fiction Chelsea 2013

    1848777566 / 9781848777569

    • Brossura

    Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 1,18

    EUR 5,19 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 4 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Ex library copy with usual st

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Templar Publishing 2010

    1848770316 / 9781848770317

    • Brossura

    Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 1,18

    EUR 5,20 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Ex library copy with usual st

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: DK Children 2001

    0789461129 / 9780789461124

    • Brossura

    Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,76

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: DK Children 2001

    0789461129 / 9780789461124

    • Brossura

    Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,76

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Candlewick 2002

    0763618977 / 9780763618971

    • Rilegato

    Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,88

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! S

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Templar 2009

    0763644250 / 9780763644253

    • Rilegato

    Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,78

    EUR 3,02 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Bartram, Simon (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Dutton Juvenile 2003

    0525471952 / 9780525471950

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,89

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Bartram, Simon (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Barefoot Books 2000

    1841481378 / 9781841481371

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 6,91

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Bartram, Simon (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Barefoot Books 2000

    1841481378 / 9781841481371

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,91

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Bartram, Simon (illustratore).