paperback. Condizione: Good.
Condizione: New.
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. The Little World of Edith Endsley. Book.
EUR 10,03
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 13,35
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pelekinesis, Claremont, CA, 2015
ISBN 10: 1938349237 ISBN 13: 9781938349232
Da: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Some light wear. Text is clean and tight in binding. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The University of Tennessee Press, Knoxville, 1990
ISBN 10: 0870495232 ISBN 13: 9780870495236
Da: Bolerium Books Inc., San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. xvi, 383p., front., illus., very good condition but lacking jacket. Originally published in 1987.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Tennessee Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0870496352 ISBN 13: 9780870496356
Da: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Ships Out Tomorrow!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Tennessee Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0870496352 ISBN 13: 9780870496356
Da: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: like_new. This book is in Like New condition. It appears to be NEW, but might have a minor defect.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Tennessee Press, 1990
ISBN 10: 0870496352 ISBN 13: 9780870496356
Da: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Fast Shipping - Safe and Secure 7 days a week!
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: very GOOD. 2014 large hardcover with jacket. both in very good conditionhas gift inscripton inside. and date. otherwise. clean.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. no jacket. 2013 hardcover with no jacket. has gift inscription inside front cover. few corner bends to some pages. otherwise clean.
EUR 22,25
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: California Historical Society
Da: Bank of Books, Ventura, CA, U.S.A.
unknown_binding. Condizione: Very Good. Magazine binding. We have 75,000 books to choose from -- Ship within 24 hours -- Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: National Affairs, Inc., New York, 1982
Da: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, U.S.A.
Rivista / Giornale
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 152 pp. ISSN 0033-3557). Solidly bound copy with minimal external wear, crisp pages and clean text.
Editore: Gainsville, University of Florida Press, 1964
Da: Hammer Mountain Book Halls, ABAA, Schenectady, NY, U.S.A.
Softcover. Backstrip and top edge of covers sun-faded; bottom corner of front cover creased; otherwise very good condition. . 76p. (University of Florida Monographs, Social Sciences, no. 23, Summer 1964).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Harry N. Abrams, Inc. New York with The SBC Communications Inc., 1996
ISBN 10: 0810926571 ISBN 13: 9780810926578
Da: Exquisite Corpse Booksellers, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Wrappers. Condizione: Near Fine. 320 pp., 530 illustrations 166 in color. Minor wear to the edges, otherwise fine.
EUR 9,34
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
EUR 13,84
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Univ. Michigan Press, Ann Arbor, 1950
Da: Kaaterskill Books, ABAA/ILAB, East Jewett, NY, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Paper wrappers. Condizione: A very good+ copy. First edition. 74 pp. 4to. Center for Japanese Studies. Bibliographical series: No. 3. 1063 items described. Still helpful.
EUR 12,30
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 12,07
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPF. Condizione: New.
EUR 16,58
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 16,58
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 17,80
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 17,80
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 13,34
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPF. Condizione: New.
EUR 13,34
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPF. Condizione: New.