Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Classiques Garnier, Paris, 1973
Da: Works on Paper, DeKalb, IL, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Good. A good+ reading copy of the softcover edition. Underlining in ink on approximately one dozen of the 906 pages of text. Text is in French. Good working copy.
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 6,43
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Dictionnaire des synonymes : Conforme au dictionnaire de l'Acadà mie française This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 4,19
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 6,43
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
EUR 7,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat de conservation bords un peu frottés intérieur propre. poche. 1988. Reliure inconnue. Good.
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Bon. Couverture différente. Edition 1996. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Different cover. Edition 1996. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Bon. Couverture différente. Edition 1993. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Different cover. Edition 1993. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Bon. Couverture différente. Edition 1989. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Different cover. Edition 1989. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 2,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN:
Editore: LIBRAIRIE CARUS, 1956
Da: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, Francia
EUR 4,58
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Moyen. LIBRAIRIE CARUS collection , 1956. 1 volume broché(s) format In-8 acceptable dos renforcé adhésif blanc.
Editore: Editions Garnier Freres NULL
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 3,14
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Paris Hachette, 1965
Da: Versandantiquariat Karin Dykes, Nürnberg, Germania
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellofester Einband. Condizione: Ausreichend. French language, linen cover, 21,5 x 11,5cm, 366 pages, Cover worn and flecked, corners somewhat bashed, previous owner's name on flyleaf, paper darkened with age and somewhat flecke, normal traces of usage, orderly condition for the age.; 4 351 gr.
Editore: Edition Illustree, 1960
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 4,01
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:
EUR 4,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Bon état. Sans date. Very Good.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Paris, Garnier,, 1967
Da: Antiquariat Langguth - lesenhilft, Köln, Germania
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloXXX, 4 Bll., 906 S. Name auf vorderen Vorsatz. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 600 8°. Orig.-Karton (privat an den Kanten mit Tesa geklebt).
EUR 8,58
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Dust jacket in fair condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:
EUR 8,66
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,850grams, ISBN:
EUR 6,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. 1993. 192 pages. Very Good.
Da: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, Francia
EUR 6,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Bon état. 13 716x4 572x19 558cm. 1996. Relié. 1026 pages. Good.
EUR 9,78
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Unopened pages. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,650grams, ISBN:
EUR 14,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Très bon. # Broché: 254 pages # # Parution: 31 décembre 1998.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Hachette, 1961., France, 1961
Da: Librería "Franz Kafka" México., Cuernavaca, MOR, Messico
EUR 21,24
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloEncuadernación de tapa dura. Condizione: Aceptable. Bénac, H. (Agrégé des Lettres). Guide pour la recherche des idées dans les dissertations et les études littéraires. France, Hachette, 1961. Carácterísticas: Pasta dura en tela editorial en buen estado. 366 p. (21.5 x 11.5 cms.). Peso: 480 grs. (1951 NVO).
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Editions Garnier freres, France, 1965
Da: JP Livres, Agde, Francia
EUR 12,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Bon. Francais.Collection "Classiques Garnier".Couverture rempliee.675 p.Poids 570 gr.Format 18,5 x 12 cm.
Editore: Editions Garnier Freres NULL
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 17,26
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Date is unspecified. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Éditions Garniers Frères, Paris, 1967
Da: Livresse, Gatineau, QC, Canada
EUR 8,91
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Très bon. Classiques Garnier, 675 p. Couverture un peu défraîchie. Code 1718.
Editore: Carus, 1965
Da: LE GRAND CHENE, CHAMBORAND, Francia
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fair. Etat correct bon état d'usage. petit in8. 1965. broché. 269 + 288 pages. Fair.
Editore: Paris, Garnier frères, 1966, 1966
Da: Antiquariaat De Keerkring, Malden, Paesi Bassi
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloParis, Garnier frères, 1966. Broché. Couverture souple et illustrée. 18.5 cm. xxx-906 p. Édition illustrée. Bon état. (Classiques Garnier).
Data di pubblicazione: 1961
Da: librairie sciardet, ALLEMANS-DU-DROPT, Francia
EUR 6,00
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Bon état. Peu commun. Paris, Hachette, 1961. Un volume broché de format in 8° en hauteur, de 366 pp.
Da: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, Francia
EUR 9,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroché. Condizione: Etat satisfaisant. in-8 Description :Collection "Faire le point - Méthode". 254 pp. Couverture frottée avec des pliures. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.