Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Design Studio Press (edition ), 2014
ISBN 10: 1933492961 ISBN 13: 9781933492964
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good.
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Design Studio Press (edition 1), 2013
ISBN 10: 1933492732 ISBN 13: 9781933492735
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Design Studio Press (edition 1), 2013
ISBN 10: 1933492732 ISBN 13: 9781933492735
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Da: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.
EUR 25,95
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.
EUR 26,04
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Brand New.
Da: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book has little sign of wear or use.
Da: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 25,62
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: Sunshine State Books, Lithia, FL, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Paperback--excellent condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Design Studio Press November 2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 1933492961 ISBN 13: 9781933492964
Da: Isle of Books, Bozeman, MT, U.S.A.
Paper Back. Condizione: Good.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 31,15
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: Lucky's Textbooks, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 28,96
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Da: Skoob-ebooks, Pontiac, QC, Canada
EUR 20,94
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Good. Average wear. The pages are clean with no highlighting or writing detected. The cover is clean and intact but has some wear on the edges and/or curled /scuffed corners. Ships from Canada. Satisfaction guaranteed with 30-day returns. ; 9 X 1.25 X 11 inches; 272 pages; R1 68k/66k s102.
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: No Dust Jacket. Abrasion to upper corner point of front cover has torn the paper covering slightly. ; Color and b/a illustrations. Due to size, ships within US only and only by media rate mail. ; 4to 11" - 13" tall; 272 pp.
Da: CollegePoint, Inc, Jamestown, TN, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. We only honor returns for quality issues and won't accept reasons such as 'change my mind', 'find a better price', or 'school book requirement change', etc.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Da: Lucky's Textbooks, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: Design Studio Press, 2014
Da: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!