Beta sigma phi international (38 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 5,63
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,52
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 3,34
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
spiral_bound. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,90
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Unknown. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 9,55
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Plastic Comb. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 9,55
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Plastic Comb. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 9,55
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Plastic Comb. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 11,05
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Special limited ed. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Favorite Recipes Press, Inc. 1974
- Brossura
Da: CKBooks, Bussey, IA, U.S.A.CKBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 12,33
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Plastic Comb. Condizione: Very Good. pages age toned and unmarked.

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 12,88
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.Hawking Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 14,73
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Meets the good condition guidelines. Has wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.
Editore: Favorite Recipes Press
- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 8,49
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Editore: Favorite Recipes Press, Montgomery, Alabama 1967
- Brossura
Da: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, U.S.A.Top Notch Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,45
EUR 4,97 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft Cover. Condizione: Good. Plastic comb binding, wraps have rubbed edges. No markings in text. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.

- Brossura
Da: Second Life Books, Inc., Lanesborough, MA, U.S.A.Second Life Books, Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 11,57
EUR 6,48 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Large 8vo, pp. 199. Index. Paper wraps, spiral bound. Illustrated. Cover scuffed and little worn at edges and at spiral, ow VG.
Editore: Favorite Recipes Press, Montgomery, Alabama 1969
- Rilegato
Da: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, U.S.A.Top Notch Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 5,34
EUR 4,97 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft Cover - Spiral. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Book is warped. Some staining to pages. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Favorite Recipes Press, Montgomery, Alabama 1971
- Brossura
Da: Casa del Libro A Specialty Bookstore, Sultan, WA, U.S.A.Casa del Libro A Specialty Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 14,24
EUR 4,32 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Spiral Binding. Condizione: Very Good. Plastic comb binding. Inside in mint condition.

- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 19,39
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Brossura
Da: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.Hawking Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 22,80
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Meets the good condition guidelines. Has tearing. Has wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 22,90
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Unknown. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 22,93
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Unknown. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 22,93
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Unknown. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Editore: Favorite Recipes Press, Montgomery, Alabama 1973
- Brossura
Da: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, U.S.A.Top Notch Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,90
EUR 4,97 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft Cover. Condizione: Good. Spiral binding, wraps have rubbed edges. Pages clean with no markings in text. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Editore: Montgomery, AL: Favorite Recipes Press, 1969. 1969
- Brossura
Da: Virginia Martin, aka bookwitch, Concord, CA, U.S.A.Virginia Martin, aka bookwitch
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 12,28
EUR 4,75 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Unknown. Small quarto, spiral bound soft cover. VG cond. in blue pictorial cover, interior clean and unmarked. 382 pp. Filled with casseroles, including breads-- 2000 favorite recipes of Beta Sigma Phi Members. a fantastic collection Gives general techniques, baking chart, definit…ions, abbreviations as well as recipes. Book.

- Brossura
Da: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, U.S.A.The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 22,25
EUR 6,05 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good spiralbound softcover.

Editore: Favorite Recipes Press 1973
- Brossura
Da: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, U.S.A.The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 14,24
EUR 6,05 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Spiral Bound. Condizione: Good. Good paperback with plastic comb binding, slight wear.

Editore: Favorite Recipes Press 1970
- Brossura
Da: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, U.S.A.The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 14,24
EUR 6,05 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Spiralbound Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good spiral comb binding.
Editore: Favorite Recipes Press, US 1972
- Brossura
Da: Keeper of the Page, Enumclaw, WA, U.S.A.Keeper of the Page
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 15,04
EUR 6,05 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good+. Favorite Recipes Press 1972 Good+/ White plastic comb binding. Author: Rankin, Mrs. James E. etc. and others. Some creasing to bright color photo illustrated cover. Gift note inside cover. Tight bright photo illustrated pages some in color some 2-color drawings. 190 pages plus advertising (2) 13.5 o…unces.
Editore: Favorite Recipes Press, Montgomery, Alabama 1971
- Brossura
Da: June Samaras, STREETSVILLE, ON, CanadaJune Samaras
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 3 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 10,68
EUR 20,74 spedizioneSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Comb Binding. Condizione: Good>Very Good. First Thus. Vintage cookboosk with traditional American recipes for all kinds of celebrations, parties and festivals throughout the year. Text neat, complete and unmarked, but the cover is slightly scuffed. 288p.illus index.

- Brossura
Da: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, U.S.A.SHIMEDIA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 58,74
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.