Bingham clifton (347 risultati)

Autore

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Collins 1979

    0001956477 / 9780001956476

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 9,09

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Penguin Publishing Group 1981

    039920802X / 9780399208027

    • Rilegato

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 9,45

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Penguin Publishing Group 1981

    039920802X / 9780399208027

    • Rilegato

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 9,45

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Penguin Publishing Group 1981

    039920802X / 9780399208027

    • Rilegato

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 9,45

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Putnam Publishing Group 1981

    039920802X / 9780399208027

    • Rilegato

    Da: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.Library House Internet Sales

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,02

    EUR 6,06 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. A presentation of poems, each accompanied by a circular picture with parts that can be moved by a ribbon to reveal a new picture. Piece(s) of the spine missing. Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book have darkened. Please note the image in this listing is a stoc

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Collins 1979

    0001956477 / 9780001956476

    • Rilegato

    Da: Bank of Books, Ventura, U.S.A.Bank of Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 7,37

    EUR 3,68 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. We have 75,000 books to choose from -- Ship within 24 hours -- Satisfaction Guaranteed.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Collins 1979

    0001956477 / 9780001956476

    • Rilegato

    Da: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Regno UnitoMusicMagpie

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,61

    EUR 6,36 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: 23109255. 1778062663. 5/6/2026 10:17:43 AM.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: HarperCollins Publishers Limited 1979

    0001956477 / 9780001956476

    • Rilegato

    Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,57

    EUR 5,80 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Alpha Edition 2021

    9355399154 / 9789355399151

    • Brossura

    Da: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 10,28

    EUR 3,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 4 disponibili

    Condizione: New.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Standard Music Publishing, Philadelphia 1924

    • Brossura
    • Spartito

    Da: Turtle Creek Books and Sheet Music, Mississauga, CanadaTurtle Creek Books and Sheet Music

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,39

    EUR 9,54 spedizione 
    Spedito da Canada a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Soft cover. Condizione: Good. Original piece of vintage sheet music - piano, lyrics. Minor edgewear and former owner's name on cover, all else fine.

  • Altre immagini

    Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: The Boston Music Co., Boston 1910

    • Spartito

    Da: Faith In Print, cumming, U.S.A.Faith In Print

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,25

    EUR 3,03 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Sheet Music. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. good copy wit some light general wear. music pages clean and unmarked. 7 pages.

  • Altre immagini

    Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: The Boston Music Co., Boston 1910

    • Spartito

    Da: Faith In Print, cumming, U.S.A.Faith In Print

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,25

    EUR 3,03 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Sheet Music. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. good copy wit some light general wear. music pages clean and unmarked. 7 pages.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Anson Street Press 2025

    102314137X / 9781023141376

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 13,64

    EUR 2,29 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: New.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Anson Street Press 3/28/2025 2025

    102314137X / 9781023141376

    • Brossura

    Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 16,00

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 5 disponibili

    Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. The Animals' Rebellion. Book.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Anson Street Press 2025

    102314137X / 9781023141376

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 15,34

    EUR 2,29 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Altre immagini

    Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Raphael Tuck & Sons, Co. Ltd., NewYork - London - Paris

    • Brossura

    Da: RG Vintage Books, Williamsburg, U.S.A.RG Vintage Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 13,35

    EUR 4,55 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Soft cover. Condizione: Fair. Antique Circa 1900 Original. Softcoverbook in faircondition. 4to. 14pp. The front wrapper has a large color illustration of kittens playing in and around a basket as well as kitten portraits inside the first letters of the title. Four full-page color illustrations with illustration title beneath tow

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Philomel Books, New York, New York, U.S.A. 1979

    039920802X / 9780399208027

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Pat Cramer, Bookseller, Lewisville, U.S.A.Pat Cramer, Bookseller

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo

    EUR 15,63

    EUR 2,60 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: None,As Issued. First Edition/First Printing. A square solid tight clean copy. This is a reproduction of a title originally published in 1892. The pictorial covers have some rubbing wear, some cover edge wear. The book is mechanically sound. THIS COPY IS IN MY POSSESSIO

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Collins 1979

    0001956477 / 9780001956476

    • Rilegato

    Da: RIVERLEE BOOKS, Waltham Cross, Regno UnitoRIVERLEE BOOKS

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,18

    EUR 13,97 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Hardcover in very good condition.

  • Altre immagini

    Editore: Merrimack Publishing Corporation, New York, New York 1982

    • Brossura

    Da: RG Vintage Books, Williamsburg, U.S.A.RG Vintage Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 7,10

    EUR 4,55 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Dustjacket. 1982 Merrimack Publishing Co. Edition of the Ernest Nister of London & Nuremurg Original Book. "Our Version of the Original". Tight staple-bound softcover in very good condition. 32mo. 14 pages. Front & back wrapper has a color portrait illustration of a young lady with her arms

  • Altre immagini

    Editore: Merrimack Publishing Corporation, New York, New York 1982

    • Brossura

    Da: RG Vintage Books, Williamsburg, U.S.A.RG Vintage Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 7,10

    EUR 4,55 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Dustjacket. 1982 Merrimack Publishing Co. Edition of the Ernest Nister of London & Nuremurg Original Book. "Our Version of the Original". Tight staple-bound softcover in very good condition. 32mo. 14 pages. Front & back wrapper has a color portrait illustration of three young girls. 4 full-p

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Whyte Museum

    0920608574 / 9780920608579

    Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 15,32

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Whyte Museum

    0920608574 / 9780920608579

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 15,76

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Collins, London 1979

    0001956477 / 9780001956476

    • Rilegato

    Da: Cotswold Internet Books, Cheltenham, Regno UnitoCotswold Internet Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 5,02

    EUR 16,23 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    New edition. First published in 1892 by Ernest Nister. Ex college library - stamps, labels etc., otherwise near VG. Last (of 6) revolving picture damaged. Used - Acceptable. Ex-lib hardback in laminated boards Used - Acceptable. Ex-lib hardback in laminated boards.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Whyte Museum

    0920608574 / 9780920608579

    Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 13,41

    EUR 3,03 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    unknown_binding. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Collins 1979

    0001956477 / 9780001956476

    • Rilegato

    Da: The Guru Bookshop, Hereford, Regno UnitoThe Guru Bookshop

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 8,36

    EUR 13,91 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Acceptable. in tact but some tabs out of aligment so difficult to make work.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Whyte Museum

    0920608574 / 9780920608579

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 16,98

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Unknown. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Whyte Museum

    0920608574 / 9780920608579

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 16,98

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Unknown. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Whyte Museum

    0920608574 / 9780920608579

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 16,98

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Unknown. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Editore: Cupples and Leon Co. 1909

    • Rilegato

    Da: ABC Books, Springfield, U.S.A.ABC Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 8,89

    EUR 5,33 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Thin decorative hardcover, pretty boards and illustrations. Now kept in a plastic sleeve for protection. Some soiling, wear and rubbing to the cover, but binding is tight. Tracking available on most domestic orders.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Forgotten Books 2018

    0266133037 / 9780266133032

    • Brossura

    Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 24,96

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 15 disponibili

    PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.