Blais andre (307 risultati)

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Orion Pub Co 1998

    0753804905 / 9780753804902

    • Brossura

    Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 8,03

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Orion Pub Co 1998

    0753804905 / 9780753804902

    • Brossura

    Da: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, U.S.A.Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 6,64

    EUR 2,60 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should ha

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Orion Pub Co 1998

    0753804905 / 9780753804902

    • Brossura

    Da: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, U.S.A.Goodwill of Silicon Valley

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,63

    EUR 3,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: University of Toronto Press 2012

    1442603895 / 9781442603899

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 11,28

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: University of Toronto Press 2012

    1442603895 / 9781442603899

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 11,28

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: W&N 14/09/1998 1998

    0753804905 / 9780753804902

    • Brossura

    Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno UnitoBahamut Media

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,16

    EUR 8,07 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Intl Political Sci Review 1991

    • Brossura
    • Periodico

    Da: Larry W Price Books, Portland, U.S.A.Larry W Price Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 9,74

    EUR 4,29 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Pamphlet. Condizione: Very Good. Vol 12, No 3, pp. 239-260, Extracted from orig vol, begins with title page, trimmed & stapled, thus is like a pamphlet, VG.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Orion Pub Co 1998

    0753804905 / 9780753804902

    • Brossura

    Da: medimops, Berlin, Germaniamedimops

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,84

    EUR 10,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: University of Toronto Press, Higher Education Division 2012

    1442603895 / 9781442603899

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Atticus Books, Toronto, CanadaAtticus Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo

    EUR 10,72

    EUR 4,29 spedizione 
    Spedito da Canada a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: McGill-Queen's University Press 2019

    0773557393 / 9780773557390

    • Brossura

    Da: Michener & Rutledge Booksellers, Inc., Baldwin City, U.S.A.Michener & Rutledge Booksellers, Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 10,72

    EUR 5,20 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Lightly bumped corner and bottom of spine, otherwise text clean and tight; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 200 pages.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Stanford University Press 1992

    0804720789 / 9780804720786

    • Brossura

    Da: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Regno UnitoMusicMagpie

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 9,89

    EUR 6,35 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: 48038139. 1780912998. 6/8/2026 10:03:18 AM.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: W&N 1997

    029783603X / 9780297836032

    • Rilegato

    Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 11,89

    EUR 4,77 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Belgo Cookbook This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guar

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Stanford University Press, Palo Alto, CA, U.S.A. 1992

    0804720789 / 9780804720786

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Works on Paper, DeKalb, U.S.A.Works on Paper

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 12,02

    EUR 5,64 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. First American Edition. An as new copy of the stated first US softcover printing. Pristine in every way.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: W&N 10/02/1997 1997

    029783603X / 9780297836032

    • Rilegato

    Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno UnitoBahamut Media

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 11,89

    EUR 8,07 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Clarkson Potter, NY 1997

    060980636X / 9780609806364

    • Brossura

    Da: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, U.S.A.THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 15,19

    EUR 5,20 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft Cover. Condizione: vg. 1st ptg. 9.75" tall; 160pp; color photos, many full-page; stiff wraps fold inward to form flaps. Paperback.

  • Lingua: Francese

    Editore: Dundurn 1996

    1550021346 / 9781550021349

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 13,07

    EUR 2,29 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: New.

  • Lingua: Francese

    Editore: Dundurn Press 8/1/1996 1996

    1550021346 / 9781550021349

    • Brossura

    Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 15,44

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 5 disponibili

    Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. La Participation Electorale Au Canada. Book.

  • Lingua: Francese

    Editore: Dundurn 1996

    1550021346 / 9781550021349

    • Brossura

    Da: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, U.S.A.Lakeside Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 12,57

    EUR 3,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books.

  • Lingua: Francese

    Editore: Dundurn 1996

    1550021346 / 9781550021349

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 13,79

    EUR 2,29 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Weidenfeld Nicolson Illustrated 1998

    0753804905 / 9780753804902

    • Brossura

    Da: Greener Books, London, Regno UnitoGreener Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,15

    EUR 18,49 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Weidenfeld Nicolson Illustrated 1998

    0753804905 / 9780753804902

    • Brossura

    Da: Greener Books, London, Regno UnitoGreener Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,15

    EUR 18,49 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Weidenfeld Nicolson Illustrated 1997

    029783603X / 9780297836032

    • Rilegato

    Da: Greener Books, London, Regno UnitoGreener Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,15

    EUR 18,49 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Weidenfeld and Nicolson 1997

    029783603X / 9780297836032

    • Rilegato

    Da: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Regno UnitoBrit Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,20

    EUR 18,49 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every liter

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Weidenfeld and Nicolson 1997

    029783603X / 9780297836032

    • Rilegato

    Da: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Regno UnitoBrit Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,20

    EUR 18,49 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: WandN 1998

    0753804905 / 9780753804902

    • Brossura

    Da: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Regno UnitoBrit Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,20

    EUR 18,49 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every

  • Lingua: Francese

    Editore: Dundurn Group Ltd, CA 1996

    1550021346 / 9781550021349

    • Brossura

    Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 17,38

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: New. La Participation electorale au Canada.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Pittsburgh: University of Pittsburgh Press/Mcgill-Queen's, 1997 1997

    0773516964 / 9780773516960

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Books on the Web, Winnipeg, CanadaBooks on the Web

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 10,72

    EUR 13,01 spedizione 
    Spedito da Canada a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Trade paperback, first edition, illustrated with numerous tables, 189pp includes references and index. As new. 300 grams. All books in stock and available for immediate shipment from Winnipeg, Manitoba.

  • Lingua: Francese

    Editore: Dundurn 1996

    1550021346 / 9781550021349

    • Brossura

    Da: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 17,87

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: New.

  • Lingua: Francese

    Editore: Éditions du Jour, Montréal 1970

    • Brossura

    Da: Les mots en page, Rouyn-Noranda, CanadaLes mots en page

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 7,68

    EUR 10,41 spedizione 
    Spedito da Canada a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Aggiungi al carrello

    Couverture souple. Condizione: Très bon. 182 p., 20 cm. Collection Cahiers de Cité libre; 10. Très bel exemplaire. Pages propres. Reliure solide.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: University of Toronto Press 2012

    1442603895 / 9781442603899

    • Brossura

    Da: B-Line Books, Amherst, CanadaB-Line Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo

    EUR 13,40

    EUR 11,71 spedizione 
    Spedito da Canada a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Softcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Stiff unmarked book in glossy covers; 240 pages.