Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Palgrave Macmillan Limited, 1968
ISBN 10: 0333406524 ISBN 13: 9780333406526
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 12,93
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton university press, Princeton, N,J., 1967
Da: opcobooks, Rennes, Francia
EUR 25,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture rigide. Condizione: Bon. [Mélanges, Morgenstern, Oskar] 24 cm, XX-475 p, 1 portr, h,t library marks, otherwise very good condition, Bibliography of tne works of Oskar Morgenstern,
EUR 11,29
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,900grams, ISBN:
Editore: National Gallery of Art, Washington, 2014
Da: Argosy Book Store, ABAA, ILAB, New York, NY, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: very good(+). Gerard ter Borch (illustratore). First. Profusely illustrated mostly in color. 228 pages. 4to, pictorial wrappers. Washington/ New York: National Gallery of Art/ American Federation of Arts, (2014). First edition. Bumped and slightly torn at head, internally clean, a very good(+) copy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Princeton University Press, 1968
ISBN 10: 0691041245 ISBN 13: 9780691041247
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 29,76
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fair. Volume 2. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pencil markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:0691041245.
Editore: Princeton University Press, 1968
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 26,71
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:
EUR 52,49
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fair. Volume 29. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,800grams, ISBN:0444873449.
Editore: Princeton University Press, 1968
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno Unito
EUR 31,49
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:
EUR 101,60
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 418 pages. 9.25x6.00x0.95 inches. In Stock.
hardcover. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Da: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Regno Unito
EUR 162,27
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellohardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good. Dust Jacket may NOT BE INCLUDED.CDs may be missing. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
EUR 186,13
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: New. NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 225,55
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 255,31
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Editor(s): Borch, Karl; Mossin, Jan. Series: International Economic Association. Num Pages: 470 pages, biography. BIC Classification: KCC; KCL. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational; (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly; (UU) Undergraduate. Dimension: 216 x 140 x 30. Weight in Grams: 653. . 1968. 1968th Edition. hardcover. . . . .
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
Da: moluna, Greven, Germania
EUR 246,21
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloGebunden. Condizione: New.
Condizione: New. Editor(s): Borch, Karl; Mossin, Jan. Series: International Economic Association. Num Pages: 470 pages, biography. BIC Classification: KCC; KCL. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational; (UP) Postgraduate, Research & Scholarly; (UU) Undergraduate. Dimension: 216 x 140 x 30. Weight in Grams: 653. . 1968. 1968th Edition. hardcover. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Yale Univ Press, Cumberland, Rhode Island, U.S.A., 2004
ISBN 10: 0300106394 ISBN 13: 9780300106398
Da: BWS BKS, Ferndale, NY, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: New.
Editore: Princeton Princeton University Press, 1968
Da: Zentralantiquariat Leipzig GmbH, Leipzig, Germania
EUR 11,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloVII, 227 S. OLwd. Bibliotheksex. m. Rsign. St. a. Tit. (Princeton studies in mathematical economics 2) Sprache: Englisch.
Editore: Greifenverlag Rudolstadt, 1922
Da: Eugen Friedhuber KG, Wels, OÖ, Austria
EUR 19,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: mäßiger Zustand. 105 S.,Pappe mit graphischem Muster und Titelvignette,Ecken bestoßen, Rücken lädiert mit Fehlstellen oben u.unten, Papier gebräunt.
Da: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Germania
EUR 223,11
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBuch. Condizione: Neu. nach der Bestellung gedruckt Neuware - Printed after ordering.
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 289,80
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Print on Demand.