paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. The book is complete and readable, with all pages and cover intact. Dust jacket, shrink wrap, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may have light notes, highlighting, or minor water exposure, but nothing that affects readability. May be an ex-library copy and could include library markings or stickers.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Da: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, U.S.A.
Condizione: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting, but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Allyn and Bacon, Needham Heights, MA, USA, 2001
ISBN 10: 0205320104 ISBN 13: 9780205320103
Da: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 12,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. Minor wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Pictures available upon request.
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Assez bon. Edition trilingue : brésilien, anglais et allemand. Broché (agrafes !). 16,1x23 cm. 28 p. Broché. Etat correct. Petits plis. in-8°.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: franck'sche verlagsbuchhandlung, 1974
Da: Norbert Kretschmann, Bad Aibling, Germania
EUR 4,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Sehr gut. Umschlag mit minimalsten Gebrauchsspuren - Innenteil tadellos erhalten - u n g e l e s e n , 152 Seiten, herrliche Fotos - Versand aus München. 9190 Sprache: Deutsch.
Editore: Olten &c, Walter 1977.; Folio. 175pp; 35 illus, 36 figs., 1977
Da: Bennett and Kerr Books, ABINGDON, Regno Unito
EUR 11,93
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Pb, sl rubbed, edges spotted. Schweizer Beitr z Kulturgesch u Archäol des MAs 4.
EUR 10,13
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: As New. Originalverpackt.
Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Condizione: New. Boscardin, Luca (illustratore).
HRD. Condizione: New. Boscardin, Luca (illustratore). New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Editore: Fabbri
Da: Genesis Books, Fonte Nuova, RM, Italia
EUR 9,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Il cofanetto (se previsto) può presentare modeste tracce d'uso, piccole lesioni, fioriture e macchie non invasive.Sovraccoperta con modeste tracce d'uso. Può presentare piccole mancanze, leggere bruniture, rade fioriture o macchiette.Copertina con modeste tracce d'uso. Può presentare minime mancanze, qualche rada fioritura o macchietta, leggere bruniture o piccole pieghe.Dorso in buone condizioni. Può presentare un fisiologico stress da lettura, piccole mancanze e segni di cedevolezza in prossimità delle cerniere.Tagli moderatamente bruniti; possono presentare fioriture rade.L'interno può presentare modeste tracce d'uso, segni a matita, timbro o firma di appartenenza. Le pagine possono presentare minime gualciture, fioriture non invasive e leggere bruniture.Per Maggiori informazioni o foto non esitate a contattarci. . Buono (Good). Book.
EUR 29,94
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHRD. Condizione: New. Boscardin, Luca (illustratore). New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 27,84
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: as new. Boscardin, Luca (illustratore). Wie neu/Like new.
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 27,84
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Boscardin, Luca (illustratore). Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condizione: As New. Boscardin, Luca (illustratore). Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: Chur, 1974
Da: Antiquariat Narrenschiff, Trin, Svizzera
EUR 30,13
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloUntertitel: Ein archeologischer Beitrag zur Geschichte alpiner Hospitze. Reihe: Schriftenreihe des Rätischen Museums Heft 17. Untergebiet: Raetica Abbildungen: 69 Abb., Photos, Zeichnungen Zustand: Guter Zustand Format: 8°. Einband: kt. Gebiet: Archäologie.
Lingua: Italiano
Editore: Museo Civico di Storia Naturale, Milano, 1972
Da: FABRISLIBRIS, Milano, MI, Italia
EUR 25,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellobrossura. Condizione: in ottime condizioni. Con aggiornamenti 1972. Società Italiana di Scienze Naturali. 26 figure in nero. Copertina morbida. Formato in.8 (17x24 cm). Pagg. 124. Lievi segni alla coperta. Ottimo stato.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Edition Raetia; 1. Edition (27. März 2025), 2025
ISBN 10: 8872839580 ISBN 13: 9788872839584
Da: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
Hardback. Condizione: New. Boscardin, Luca (illustratore). 1°.
paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Editore: Walter-Verlag, Olten,, 1981
Da: Bouquinerie du Varis, Russy, FR, Svizzera
EUR 24,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellobroschiert. 295x210mm, 176Seiten, Illustrationen und Fotos in Schwarzweiss im Text und ausserhalb des Textes, Sehr schönes Exemplar. En cas de problème de commande, veuillez nous contacter via notre page d'accueil / If there is a problem with the order, please contact us via our homepage.
Editore: Walter-Verlag, Olten,, 1977
Da: Bouquinerie du Varis, Russy, FR, Svizzera
EUR 24,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellobroschiert. 295x210mm, 175Seiten, Illustrationen und Fotos in Schwarzweiss im Text und ausserhalb des Textes, Sehr schönes Exemplar. En cas de problème de commande, veuillez nous contacter via notre page d'accueil / If there is a problem with the order, please contact us via our homepage.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Edition Raetia; 1. Edition (27. März 2025), 2025
ISBN 10: 8872839580 ISBN 13: 9788872839584
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno Unito
EUR 41,92
Quantità: 11 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardback. Condizione: New. Boscardin, Luca (illustratore). 1°.
EUR 33,48
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloUntertitel: Beharrung und Wandlung im Totenbrauchtum einer ländlichen Siedlung vom Spätmittelalter bis in die Neuzeit Reihe: Schw.Beiträge zur Kulturgesch. U. Archäologie d. Mittelalters Bd. 20/21 Untergebiet: Helvetica Abbildungen: Zahlr. Photos u. Pläne Seiten: 274 S. Format: 4°. Einband: kt. Gebiet: Schwyz.
Editore: Polygraphischer, 1962
Da: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italia
EUR 8,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Buone. tedesco Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, segni d'uso Condizioni dell'interno: Discrete con Difetti, dedica a precedente proprietario bruniture.
Da: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Action artistique de la ville de paris, 1997
ISBN 10: 290511892X ISBN 13: 9782905118929
Da: Okmhistoire, St Rémy-des-Monts, SARTH, Francia
Prima edizione
EUR 25,00
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture rigide. Condizione: Comme neuf. Condizione sovraccoperta: Comme neuf. 1ère Édition. Paris,1997. 1 volume/1. -- NEUF -- . Reliure éditeur cartonnée sous jaquette illustrée. Format in-4° ( 25,3 x 28,4 cm )( 1200 gr ). ------ 196 pages . "" ************ Sur les ruines de la forteresse médiévale du Châtelet, Napoléon Ier crée une place et une fontaine et Haussmann élève deux grands théâtres municipaux et les axes nord-sud et est-ouest. De 1924 à 1974, les rues malsaines du plateau Beaubourg sont détruites pour ériger le Centre Pompidou, monument symbole "" *************.