Condizione: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Da: Lupine Ledge Books, Southport, ME, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. 1st Edition. The book offers a vast selection of recipes, helps you choose the best mussels, and helps you with the handling and proper storage. The book is in very good condition.
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condizione: like_new.
Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Da: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 20,49
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 23,83
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Paperback. Condizione: New.
EUR 37,76
Quantità: 19 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
EUR 26,79
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Fine. Stiff unmarked bookin crisp covers with flaps. About new. ; 7.9 X 0.7 X 9.9 inches; 200 pages.
Paperback. Condizione: New.
EUR 26,19
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2019. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2019. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Paperback. Condizione: New.
EUR 4,59
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: fine. très bon état. Optez pour nos livres d'occasion en très bon état, et soutenez l'insertion sociale et l'écologie en leur offrant une seconde vie,Sous Blister. 364535-4 - Droit de la famille 20202021 8ed, Bernigaud, Sylvie, DALLOZ, 2019.
EUR 7,02
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: fine. très bon état. Optez pour nos livres d'occasion en très bon état, et soutenez l'insertion sociale et l'écologie en leur offrant une seconde vie,Sous Blister. 364535-3 - Droit de la famille 20202021 8ed, Bernigaud, Sylvie, DALLOZ, 2019.
EUR 10,12
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: fine. très bon état. Optez pour nos livres d'occasion en très bon état, et soutenez l'insertion sociale et l'écologie en leur offrant une seconde vie,Blister déchiré. 364535-1 - Droit de la famille 20202021 8ed, Bernigaud, Sylvie, DALLOZ, 2019.
Paperback. Condizione: New.
EUR 37,07
Quantità: 19 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Editore: TERRE DU CIEL, 1998
Rivista / Giornale
EUR 30,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: bon. RO20266305: 1998. In-4. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Quelques rousseurs. 95 pages illustrées en noir/blanc - texte sur deux ou trois colonnes - quelques légères traces d'humidité. . . . Classification Dewey : 70.49-Presse illustrée, magazines, revues.