Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Toronto Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1442614277 ISBN 13: 9781442614277
EUR 17,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Near Fine.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Toronto Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1442614277 ISBN 13: 9781442614277
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 35,55
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Toronto Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1442614277 ISBN 13: 9781442614277
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 41,29
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Toronto Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1442614277 ISBN 13: 9781442614277
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 43,17
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Toronto Press, Scholarly Publishing Division, U.S.A., 2014
ISBN 10: 1442646225 ISBN 13: 9781442646223
EUR 35,60
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good (+).
Da: Skoob-ebooks, Pontiac, QC, Canada
EUR 38,12
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Very Good. Minor wear only. The pages are clean and crisp with no highlighting or writing detected. The cover is clean with minor shelf wear only. Ships from Canada. Satisfaction guaranteed with 30-day return policy. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 403 pages; R0 s0.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Toronto Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1442614277 ISBN 13: 9781442614277
Da: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 41,92
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: new.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Guidance Centre, University of Toronto, Faculty of Education, 2014
ISBN 10: 1442614277 ISBN 13: 9781442614277
Da: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Regno Unito
EUR 48,77
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 512.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Toronto Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1442614277 ISBN 13: 9781442614277
Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 44,34
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. This unique volume, which deals with a uniquely significant topic, reviews the role of deputy ministers within government, providing a major new understanding of their responsibilities and interactions at both the federal and provincial levels. Editor(s): Bourgault, Jacques; Dunn, Christopher. Num Pages: 480 pages, 48 figures. BIC Classification: 1KBC; JPP. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 227 x 153 x 30. Weight in Grams: 700. . 2014. Illustrated. paperback. . . . .
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 43,36
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 512 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Toronto Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1442614277 ISBN 13: 9781442614277
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 42,25
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Toronto Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1442614277 ISBN 13: 9781442614277
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 44,46
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Toronto Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1442614277 ISBN 13: 9781442614277
Da: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Regno Unito
EUR 42,26
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback / softback. Condizione: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Toronto Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1442614277 ISBN 13: 9781442614277
Da: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 56,00
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. This unique volume, which deals with a uniquely significant topic, reviews the role of deputy ministers within government, providing a major new understanding of their responsibilities and interactions at both the federal and provincial levels. Editor(s): Bourgault, Jacques; Dunn, Christopher. Num Pages: 480 pages, 48 figures. BIC Classification: 1KBC; JPP. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 227 x 153 x 30. Weight in Grams: 700. . 2014. Illustrated. paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Les Publications du Québec, Sainte-Foy, 1997
Da: Claudine Bouvier, Gatineau, QC, Canada
EUR 18,45
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Très bon. 429 p. Coin inférieur de la couverture avant corné. code 1273.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Guidance Centre, University of Toronto, Faculty of Education, 2014
ISBN 10: 1442614277 ISBN 13: 9781442614277
Da: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. pp. 512.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Centre canadien de gestion, Ottawa, 1993
Da: Livresse, Gatineau, QC, Canada
EUR 19,09
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Très bon. 64 p. Date sur la couverture.
Editore: University of Toronto Press, Toronto, 2014
Da: J. Wyatt Books, Ottawa, ON, Canada
EUR 30,71
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. No Jacket. 456 pages in near fine condition. Pages crisp and clean, unmarked. Black and white diagrams throughout. Edges and one corner very lightly bumped. Back cover has a small scuff. NF/ - -. Book.
Da: Aragon Books Canada, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
EUR 85,44
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Toronto Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1442646225 ISBN 13: 9781442646223
Da: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Regno Unito
EUR 301,87
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellohardcover. Condizione: New. NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.