Boutin claude (66 risultati)

Understanding and Treating the Pathological Gambler
Ladouceur, Robert, Sylvain, Caroline, Boutin, Claude, Doucet, Celine
- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,14
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Understanding and Treating the Pathological Gambler
Ladouceur, Robert; Sylvain, Caroline; Boutin, Claude; Doucet, Celine
- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,46
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Understanding and Treating the Pathological Gambler
Ladouceur, Robert; Sylvain, Caroline; Boutin, Claude; Doucet, Celine
- Brossura
Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 5,48
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. 1. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,96
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 5,96
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,96
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Understanding and Treating the Pathological Gambler
Ladouceur, Robert, Sylvain, Caroline, Boutin, Claude, Doucet, Celine
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, U.S.A.One Planet Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 3,55
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Like New. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! Like Brand NEW. No tears, highlighting or writing because it's never been used! May have minor shelf wear. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).

Understanding and Treating the Pathological Gambler
Ladouceur, Robert, Sylvain, Caroline, Boutin, Claude, Doucet, Celine
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, U.S.A.One Planet Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 3,55
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 16 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. Ships same or next business day.� UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).

Understanding and Treating the Pathological Gambler
Doucet, Celine,Boutin, Claude,Sylvain, Caroline,Ladouceur, Robert
- Brossura
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 4,45
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.
10 / 05: L`Association ABC : Déc 91 - Oct 92
Bohl, Philippe-Jean; Didier Boutin; Jean-Paul Brun; Monique Chiron; Barbara Dasnoy; Lin Delpierre; Christian Lopez; Frank Morzuch; Xavier Rousseau; Jean-Claude Terrier
Editore: ABC 1992
- Brossura
Da: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, CanadaMontreal Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 1,78
EUR 4,28 spedizioneSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft Cover / Couverture Souple. Condizione: Fine / État De Neuf. Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: square 8vo / in-8o carré. Book.
10 / 05: L`Association ABC : Déc 91 - Oct 92
Bohl, Philippe-Jean; Didier Boutin; Jean-Paul Brun; Monique Chiron; Barbara Dasnoy; Lin Delpierre; Christian Lopez; Frank Morzuch; Xavier Rousseau; Jean-Claude Terrier
Editore: ABC 1992
- Brossura
Da: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, U.S.A.RPBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 1,78
EUR 6,01 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft Cover / Couverture Souple. Condizione: Fine / État De Neuf. Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: square 8vo / in-8o carré. Book.

- Brossura
Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 4,90
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with m…aps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

- Brossura
Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,71
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Brossura
Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 6,22
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

Understanding and Treating the Pathological Gambler [Paperback] Ladouceur, Robert; Sylvain, Caroline; Boutin, Claude and Doucet, Celine
Ladouceur, Robert; Sylvain, Caroline; Boutin, Claude; Doucet, Celine
- Brossura
Da: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, U.S.A.GridFreed
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 17,76
EUR 6,01 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap.

- Brossura
Da: La Bouquinerie à Dédé, Gatineau, QC, CanadaLa Bouquinerie à Dédé
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 6,36
EUR 17,28 spedizioneSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Couverture souple. Condizione: Bonne Condition. (Note pour le vendeur, code 32 046). Couverture légèrement usée. Intérieur propre. Envoi soigné.

Understanding and Treating the Pathological Gambler
Ladouceur, Robert; Sylvain, Caroline; Boutin, Claude; Doucet, Celine
- Brossura
Da: Cycle Books LA, south el monte, CA, U.S.A.Cycle Books LA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 30,79
EUR 2,58 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: new.

- Brossura
Da: le poisson en folie, nieul sur mer, Franciale poisson en folie
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 1 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 16,85
EUR 9,00 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: D'occasion - Bon état. Livre en bon état général,envoi rapide et soigné en suivi,Ref:E4.

Mythologies : Grecque, japonaise, celte, dogon et tibétaine
Mira Pons, Michèle; Helft, Claude; Noiville, Florence; Tardy, Anne
- Rilegato
Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 16,65
EUR 10,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 6 disponibili
Condizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages. Boutin, Anne-Lise (illustratore).

Mythologies grecque, japonaise, celte, dogon et tibétaine
Helf, Claude - Mira-Pons, Michèle - Noiville, Florence - Tardy, Anne
- Brossura
Da: Calepinus, la librairie latin-grec, La Chèvrerie, , FranciaCalepinus, la librairie latin-grec
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 18,50
EUR 11,00 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Couverture souple. Condizione: Neuf. Anne-Lise BOUTIN [Illustrateur]. De la Grèce antique au monde celte, du Japon légendaire aux mythes dogon d'Afrique, ces récits passionnants nous font vivre les origines du monde et les naissances de civilisations modernes. De quoi satisfaire les passionnés de mythologie ! En français, Les Na…issances du monde 248 pages 16,5 x 24,5. Boutin, Anne-Lise (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Calepinus, la librairie latin-grec, La Chèvrerie, , FranciaCalepinus, la librairie latin-grec
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 18,50
EUR 11,00 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
broché. Condizione: Neuf. Anne-Lise BOUTIN [Illustrateur]. De la Chine ancienne à l'Egypte des pharaons, de l'Inde et ses multiples divinités au panthéon romain, ces légendes nous racontent les naissances du monde et l'origine des civilisations. Un régal pour les passionnés de mythologie ! En français, Les Naissances du monde 21…6 pages 16,5 x 24,5. Boutin, Anne-Lise (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranciaGallix
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 18,50
EUR 19,85 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Neuf. Boutin, Anne-Lise (illustratore).

Les naissances du monde - Mythologies grecque, japonaise, celte, dogon et tibétaine
Mira Pons, Michèle; Helft, Claude; Noiville, Florence; Tardy, Anne
- Rilegato
Da: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranciaGallix
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 18,50
EUR 19,85 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Neuf. Boutin, Anne-Lise (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranciaGallix
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 25,00
EUR 17,20 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Neuf.

- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 30,94
EUR 14,48 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. 216 pages. French language. 9.84x6.69x0.79 inches. In Stock. Boutin, Anne-Lise (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Regno UnitoRevaluation Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 30,94
EUR 14,48 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Brand New. 248 pages. French language. 9.53x6.46x0.87 inches. In Stock. Boutin, Anne-Lise (illustratore).

Understanding and Treating the Pathological Gambler
Ladouceur, Robert; Sylvain, Caroline; Boutin, Claude; Doucet, Celine
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 66,93
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 7 disponibili
Condizione: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

- Brossura
Da: Specific Object / David Platzker, New York, NY, U.S.A.Specific Object / David Platzker
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 66,75
EUR 7,34 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
69 pp.; 22.5 x 15.4 cm.; sewn bound; black-and-white; edition size 1000; unsigned and unnumbered; offset-printed Exhibition catalogue published in conjunction with show held at Printed Matter, Inc., New York, NY, May - June, 1995. Essay by art historian Anne Moeglin-Delcroix with an introduction by publisher Florence Loewy. Cata…logue raisonné of artists books by the following artists: Jean-Michel Alberola, Jean Charles Blanc, Christophe Boutin, Claude Closky, Jean Le Gac, Roberto Martinez, Annette Messager, and Jean-Michel Othoniel. All of the included artists contributed a two-page spread to accompany their complete artists' book catalogue. In English and French. References : No. 247 in "The Book on Books on Artists' Books" by Arnaud Desjardin. London, England : The Everyday Press, 2011, pp. 140. "Artist / Author : Contemporary Artists' Books" by Cornelia Lauf, Clive Phillpot, Glenn O'Brien, Jane Rolo, Brian Wallis, Martha Wilson, Thomas Padon. New York, NY : Distributed Art Publishers / The American Federation of Arts, 1998, pp. 84, 85, 88. Very Good / Fine. Light rubbing of cover edges, otherwise Fine. Contents clean and unmarked.

LE JEU EXCESSIF COMPRENDRE ET VAINCRE LE GAMBLING (French Edition)
C�line Doucet Robert Ladouceur Caroline Sylvain Claude Boutin; Celine Doucet; Robert Ladouceur; Caroline Sylvain
- Brossura
Da: Impact Lecture, Saint-Hyacinthe, QC, CanadaImpact Lecture
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 31,79
EUR 21,56 spedizioneSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good.

MYTHOLOGIES EGYPTIENNE, CHINOISE, ROMAINE, INDIENNE ET LES HEROS GRECS
NOIVILLE, JEAN-CHARLES ; HELFT, CLAUDE ; NOIVILLE, FLORENCE ; BOUTIN, ANNE-LISE
- Brossura
Da: Librairie Guillaume Bude-Belles Lettres, Paris, , FranciaLibrairie Guillaume Bude-Belles Lettres
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 18,50
EUR 35,00 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Boutin, Anne-Lise (illustratore).