Bradley greta (87 risultati)

Autore

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (87)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: - 2007

      1844451143 / 9781844451142

      • Brossura

      Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 3,49

      EUR 4,77 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 2 disponibili

      Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Using the Law in Social Work This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. M

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: - 2006

      1844450686 / 9781844450688

      • Brossura

      Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 3,49

      EUR 4,77 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 2 disponibili

      Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Social Work and Mental Health (Transforming Social Work Practice Series) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: - 2005

      1844450309 / 9781844450305

      • Brossura

      Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 3,49

      EUR 4,77 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 2 disponibili

      Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Using the Law in Social Work (Transforming Social Work Practice Series) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been w

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: - 2007

      1844450589 / 9781844450589

      • Brossura

      Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 4,64

      EUR 4,77 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 2 disponibili

      Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Social Work with Drug and Substance Misusers (Transforming Social Work Practice Series) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book ha

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Learning Matters 2006

      1844450686 / 9781844450688

      • Brossura

      Da: MusicMagpie, Stockport, , Regno UnitoMusicMagpie

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 3,15

      EUR 6,36 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: 47022852. 1774865493. 3/30/2026 10:11:33 AM.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Learning Matters 2007

      1844451135 / 9781844451135

      • Brossura

      Da: MusicMagpie, Stockport, , Regno UnitoMusicMagpie

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 3,18

      EUR 6,36 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: 41929955. 1779779852. 5/26/2026 7:17:32 AM.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Learning Matters 2006

      1844450686 / 9781844450688

      • Brossura

      Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Buono

      EUR 2,40

      EUR 7,28 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Condizione: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Learning Matters 2006

      1844450686 / 9781844450688

      • Brossura

      Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 2,48

      EUR 7,28 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Condizione: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Learning Matters 2010

      1844458318 / 9781844458318

      • Brossura

      Da: MusicMagpie, Stockport, , Regno UnitoMusicMagpie

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 3,48

      EUR 6,36 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: 7719289. 1779779793. 5/26/2026 7:16:33 AM.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Learning Matters 2010

      1844458318 / 9781844458318

      • Brossura

      Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Buono

      EUR 4,44

      EUR 6,49 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Paperback. Condizione: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Learning Matters 2007

      1844451143 / 9781844451142

      • Brossura

      Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 4,44

      EUR 6,49 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 2 disponibili

      Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Learning Matters 2003

      1903300851 / 9781903300855

      Serie: Transforming Social Work Practices, Libro 51 di 70. Libro 51 di 70 - Transforming Social Work Practices

      • Brossura

      Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 4,68

      EUR 6,49 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 4 disponibili

      Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Learning Matters 11/07/2007 2007

      1844451135 / 9781844451135

      • Brossura

      Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Regno UnitoBahamut Media

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 3,16

      EUR 8,09 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 3 disponibili

      Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Learning Matters 11/07/2006 2006

      1844450686 / 9781844450688

      • Brossura

      Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Regno UnitoBahamut Media

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 3,16

      EUR 8,09 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 2 disponibili

      Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: Learning Matters 24/08/2005 2005

      1844450309 / 9781844450305

      • Brossura

      Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Regno UnitoBahamut Media

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 3,16

      EUR 8,09 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 2 disponibili

      Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: SAGE Publications, Limited 2014

      1446295044 / 9781446295045

      • Brossura

      Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Buono

      EUR 5,57

      EUR 5,79 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: SAGE Publications, Limited 2007

      1844450589 / 9781844450589

      • Brossura

      Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 5,57

      EUR 5,79 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: SAGE Publications, Limited 2007

      1844451143 / 9781844451142

      • Brossura

      Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 5,57

      EUR 5,79 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Condizione: Very Good. 3rd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: SAGE Publications, Limited 2007

      1844451135 / 9781844451135

      • Brossura

      Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 5,57

      EUR 5,79 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Condizione: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: SAGE Publications, Limited 2014

      1446295044 / 9781446295045

      • Brossura

      Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 5,57

      EUR 5,79 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 2 disponibili

      Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: SAGE Publications, Limited 2007

      1844450821 / 9781844450824

      • Brossura

      Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 5,57

      EUR 5,79 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: SAGE Publications, Limited 2007

      1844450821 / 9781844450824

      • Brossura

      Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Buono

      EUR 5,57

      EUR 5,79 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: SAGE Publications, Limited 2007

      1844450821 / 9781844450824

      • Brossura

      Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Buono

      EUR 5,57

      EUR 5,79 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: SAGE Publications, Limited 2014

      1446295044 / 9781446295045

      • Brossura

      Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 5,57

      EUR 5,79 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 3 disponibili

      Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: SAGE Publications, Limited 2005

      1844450309 / 9781844450305

      • Brossura

      Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 5,57

      EUR 5,79 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 3 disponibili

      Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: SAGE Publications, Limited 2010

      1844458318 / 9781844458318

      • Brossura

      Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

      EUR 5,57

      EUR 5,79 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 2 disponibili

      Condizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: SAGE Publications, Limited 2007

      1844450589 / 9781844450589

      • Brossura

      Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Buono

      EUR 5,57

      EUR 5,79 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 1 disponibili

      Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: SAGE Publications, Limited 2007

      1844451143 / 9781844451142

      • Brossura

      Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Buono

      EUR 5,57

      EUR 5,79 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 3 disponibili

      Condizione: Good. 3rd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: SAGE Publications, Limited 2010

      1844458318 / 9781844458318

      • Brossura

      Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Buono

      EUR 5,57

      EUR 5,79 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 3 disponibili

      Condizione: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

    • Lingua: Inglese

      Editore: SAGE Publications, Limited 2007

      1844451135 / 9781844451135

      • Brossura

      Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd

      Venditore con 5 stelle
      Contatta il venditore

      Condizione: Usato - Buono

      EUR 5,57

      EUR 5,79 spedizione 
      Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

      Quantità: 3 disponibili

      Condizione: Good. 2nd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.