Brehm magrit (11 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 7,94
EUR 16,50 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Thomas Emig, Altlandsberg, , GermaniaThomas Emig
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 2 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 18,00
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: Wie neu. 1. Auflage. 126 pages with many coloured illustrations.

- Rilegato
Da: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 35,96
EUR 5,18 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. some shelfwear/edgewear, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - still NICE! Oversized.

Editore: Hatje Cantz Publishers, Ostfildern-Ruit, Germany 2005
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: LEFT COAST BOOKS, Santa Maria, CA, U.S.A.LEFT COAST BOOKS
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 30,70
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. 1st. Pictorial boards, 307 pages, illustrations (chiefly colour); 31 cm. Parallel text in German and English. Catalogue of exhibition held 18 June to 3 October 2005 at Museum der Moderne Salzburg, Monchsberg, Austria. Near fine. Firm binding, clean inside copy. Light shelfwear to boards. OVERSIZ…E! Additional shipping charges may be requested for international & priority orders. *** CONTENTS: Die 120 Jahre von Sodom = The 120 years of Sodom, by Margrit Brehm & Roberto Ohrt; Magazin = Magazine; Me lies, by Klaus Theweleit; Konnen Pferde fliegen? = Can horses fly?, by Roberto Ohrt; Wunderkammer = Curiosity cabinet; Ball der toten Ratten = The dead rats ball, by Roberto Ohrt; Das Kupferstichkabinett = The prints cabinet; Balanceakte und Maskeraden = Balancing acts and masquerades, by Margrit Brehm; Wie New York die Idee von der Abschaffung der Kunst stahl = How New York stole the idea of abolishing art, by Roberto Ohrt; Paris-London, London-New York; Das Zeitalter der Schweine = The age of pigs, by Margrit Brehm; Pop bombs = Bombs pop; Alle Haare des Konigs = All the king's men, by Roberto Ohrt; Learning from Disneyland, learning from Hollywood; Im vollen Rampenlicht = In broad lime-light, by Margrit Brehm; Glanz ohne Ende = End of glam; Werke in der Ausstellung = Works in the exhibition. Size: 4to.

Editore: Museum für Aktuelle Kunst, Basel. 2010
- Brossura
Da: Antiquariat >Im Autorenregister<, Köln, NRW, GermaniaAntiquariat >Im Autorenregister<
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 22,30
EUR 9,95 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Frisches Ex., durchgehend farbig illustriert, Publikation anlässlich der gleichnamigen Austellung vom 10. Juli bis 14. November 2010. Mwst.: 7%. Wir verschicken keine Bestellbestätigung, Versand wenn möglich am Tag des Bestelleingangs. Gewicht in Gramm: 600 Groß Oktav, 159 S. Deutschsprachige Augabe Neuwertiger Umschlag OBroschu…r Neuwertiger Zustand.

- Rilegato
Da: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Paesi BassiMooney's bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 62,47
EUR 14,95 spedizioneSpedito da Paesi Bassi a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very good.
Altre immagini- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooksVintage, Tukwila, WA, U.S.A.ThriftBooksVintage
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 92,54
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Minor shelf and handling wear, overall a clean solid copy with minimal signs of use. Boards have light warping. Secure packaging for safe delivery.
- Rilegato
Da: Antiquariat Stefan Krüger, Essen, NRW, GermaniaAntiquariat Stefan Krüger
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 3 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 25,00
EUR 19,00 spedizioneSpedito da Germania a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Pappband. Opp.(Namenseintrag auf Vorsatz.). Buch.
Altre immaginiCafé Dolly: Picabia, Schnabel, Willumsen: Hybrid Painting
Brehm, Magrit,Gregersen, Anne,Willumsen, J. F.,Picabia, Francis,Schnabel, Julian
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
- Firmato
Da: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, U.S.A.Southampton Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 133,48
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Like New. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Published by Hatje Cantz, 2014. Folio. Pictorial boards stamped in white with burgundy endpapers. Signed, inscribed, and dated by artist Julian Schnabel on flyleaf (2014). Book is like new; clean with no writing or names. Spine straight, binding tight… and pages crisp. Boards have very light shelf wear with light bumps to bottom corners. A fine, signed copy of this extensive collection of the works of Francis Picabia, Julian Schnabel, and Jens Ferdinand Willumsen. 239 pages. ISBN: 9783775737180. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions or if you would like a photo. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Southampton, New York. We Buy Books! Individual titles, libraries, collections. Message us if you have books to sell.

- Rilegato
Da: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Regno UnitoMispah books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 153,98
EUR 28,97 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Good. Dust Jacket NOT present. CD WILL BE MISSING. . SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.

- Rilegato
Da: BWS BKS, Ferndale, NY, U.S.A.BWS BKS
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 1758,33
EUR 2,59 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: New.