Bruce mclaren (213 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,44
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Brossura
Da: Broad Street Books, Branchville, NJ, U.S.A.Broad Street Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 4,41
EUR 4,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Book is in nice condition, but has some highlighting, and small tear on bottom edge of cover near spine.

- Brossura
Da: Georgia Book Company, CHICKAMAUGA, GA, U.S.A.Georgia Book Company
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 5,33
EUR 5,17 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. NEW NEVER USED - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amsterdam Publishers 2018
Serie: The Wanderer, Libro 1 di 2. Libro 1 di 2 - The Wanderer
- Brossura
Da: Gate City Books, GREENSBORO, NC, U.S.A.Gate City Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 11,13
EUR 1,73 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. USED book in GOOD condition. Great binding, pages and cover show normal signs of wear from use.

- Brossura
Da: Downtown Atlantis Books, EVANSTON, IL, U.S.A.Downtown Atlantis Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,13
EUR 3,41 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Signed and inscribed by author on title page. Very good, nice condition. Book is flat, tight and otherwise clean.

Mastering and Using Microsoft Office XP: Introductory Course
Napier, H. Albert; Judd, Philip J.; McLaren, Bruce; Rand, Ben; Sourek, Linda
- Brossura
Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 17,00
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Ship…ped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 17,38
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 17,43
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: Good. 2 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Brossura
Da: BookHolders, Towson, MD, U.S.A.BookHolders
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 17,43
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: second ] Publisher: Course Technology Pub Date: 12/5/2002 Binding: Spiral-bound Pages: 360 second edition.

- Brossura
Da: Bill & Ben Books, Faringdon, Regno UnitoBill & Ben Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 5,85
EUR 11,70 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New. Three years of war. One hundred-fifty thousand dead. One million refugees. No end in sight. This is the grim reality of the conflict in Syria, one of the great tragedies of the modern era. Yet many people remain confused as to what the fighting is all about. The Plain Of Dead Cities makes sense of thi…s complex scenario, by delving deep into the wells of Syrian history and examining the vital role that Syria has played in human development over the past 5000 years. Using a unique approach "The Plain of Dead Cities" takes the reader of a virtual tour of Syria. The narrator carries you across the country, through the history books and archaeological sites, revealing the political, religious, social, geographical and historical complexities that have led to the current military conflagration. The Plain Of Dead Cities is as unconventional as the land it describes, part non-fictional memoir and part fiction. "The Plain of Dead Cities" is an adventure and a tale, but above all is a tribute to Syria, that most mystical of lands.

- Brossura
Da: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, U.S.A.Allied Book Company Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 20,76
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Spiral-bound. Condizione: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.

- Brossura
Da: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, U.S.A.Allied Book Company Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 22,54
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Spiral-bound. Condizione: Very Good. Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good.

- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: BOOKWEST, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.BOOKWEST
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 18,68
EUR 4,31 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: New. 1st Edition. SHIPS FROM USA.

- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, WA, U.S.A.Bingo Books 2
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 18,69
EUR 5,43 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Fine. 1st Edition. soft cover in fine condition.

- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 24,52
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Regno UnitoHay-on-Wye Booksellers
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,11
EUR 28,97 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Slight shelf wear and marking on cover. Content in very good condition.

- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 33,94
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 27,13
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 27,22
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CRC Press 2024
Serie: Chapman & Hall/CRC Artificial Intelligence and Robotics, Libro 23 di 48. Libro 23 di 48 - Chapman & Hall/CRC Artificial Intelligence and Robotics
- Brossura
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 42,12
EUR 4,31 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Fine.

Computer Supported Education : 15th International Conference, Csedu 2023, Prague, Czech Republic, April 21?23, 2023, Revised Selected Papers
Mclaren, Bruce M. (EDT); Uhomoibhi, James (EDT); Jovanovic, Jelena (EDT); Chounta, Irene-Angelica (EDT)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 44,52
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Mastering and Using Microsoft Office Xp Introductory Course
Napier, H. Albert; Judd, Philip J.; Sourek, Linda; Lehner, Susan; Rand, Benjamin; McLaren, Bruce
- Brossura
Da: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, U.S.A.a2zbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 44,05
EUR 5,49 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: As New. Edition Unstated. Very light shelf wear otherwise as new. Very nice book and binding. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Computers & Internet; ISBN: 0619058056. ISBN/EAN: 9780619058050. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No…: ABE360675602.

- Brossura
Da: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, U.S.A.a2zbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 44,20
EUR 5,49 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 6 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: Very Good. Comprehensive. Text appears nice and clean, but may contain minor marks that we missed. Cover has light shelf and corner wear may have bookstore stickers or be former reference copy. Binding is in very good condition. Looks real nice. 448 pages. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Ava…ilable: 6. Category: Computers & Internet; ISBN: 0619058145. ISBN/EAN: 9780619058142. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560744787.

- Brossura
Da: AMM Books, Gillingham, KENT, Regno UnitoAMM Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 41,11
EUR 13,90 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. In stock ready to dispatch from the UK.
Editore: Frederick Muller 1964
- Rilegato
Da: Jt,s junk box, newcastle, STAFF, Regno UnitoJt,s junk box
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 29,84
EUR 6,95 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. good condition.

- Brossura
Da: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, U.S.A.a2zbooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 51,17
EUR 5,49 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 9 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: New. Comprehensive. Book is Brand New, In Excellent condition. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 9. Category: Computers & Internet; ISBN: 0619058145. ISBN/EAN: 9780619058142. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560744784.
Lingua: Inglese
- Rilegato
Da: Simon Lewis Transport Books, Coleford, GLOS, Regno UnitoSimon Lewis Transport Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 2 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 14,32
EUR 27,81 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Book Club Edition. Early autobiography in Bruce's short but highly successful career . At this point in time (1964) he had yet to make his mark on the GT40 programme or start the teams domination of Can Am, he was still a Cooper works F1 driver having been number 2 to twice world cha…mpion Jack Brabham and become the youngest winner of a world championship Grand Prix at that point. 250 pages, very good book, no jacket. MOTOR RACES BOOK CLUB EDITION.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 56,24
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.
Altre immagini- Brossura
Da: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Regno UnitoRarewaves.com USA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 60,54
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 47,89
EUR 13,88 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New. In.