Busquets carlos (838 risultati)

Autore

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Spagnolo

    Editore: FisicalBook 1900

    8472971376 / 9788472971370

    • Brossura

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,12

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Spagnolo

    Editore: FisicalBook 1900

    8472971376 / 9788472971370

    • Brossura

    Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,93

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: - 2001

    0710511418 / 9780710511416

    • Rilegato

    Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,75

    EUR 4,77 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Starshine favourite tales This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Mone

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Peter Haddock Ltd 1996

    0710507585 / 9780710507587

    • Rilegato

    Da: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Regno UnitoWeBuyBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 1,18

    EUR 8,52 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.

  • Lingua: Spagnolo

    Editore: FisicalBook 1900

    8472971376 / 9788472971370

    • Brossura

    Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 7,99

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! S

  • Lingua: Spagnolo

    Editore: Ediciones Salda�a S.A. 2009

    8497960114 / 9788497960113

    • Brossura

    Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 8,19

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Carlos Busquets (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Spagnolo

    Editore: Ediciones Saldaña, S.A. 2014

    8499394965 / 9788499394961

    • Brossura

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 8,88

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Peter Haddock 1996

    0710507585 / 9780710507587

    • Rilegato

    Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,68

    EUR 6,49 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Haddock Limited, Peter 2001

    0710511418 / 9780710511416

    • Rilegato

    Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno UnitoBetter World Books Ltd

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,57

    EUR 5,79 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Carlos Busquets (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Peter Haddock Ltd 01/12/1996 1996

    0710507585 / 9780710507587

    • Rilegato

    Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Regno UnitoBahamut Media

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,93

    EUR 8,09 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: - - 2001

    0710511418 / 9780710511416

    • Rilegato

    Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Regno UnitoBahamut Media

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,12

    EUR 8,09 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you ar

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Elzbieta Jarmolkiewicz

    8377111152 / 9788377111154

    • Brossura

    Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,20

    EUR 10,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: ElÅzbieta JarmoÅ‚kiewicz 2011

    8377111039 / 9788377111031

    • Brossura

    Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,20

    EUR 10,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Peter Haddock Ltd 1996

    0710507585 / 9780710507587

    • Rilegato

    Da: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Regno UnitoReuseabook

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 2,79

    EUR 11,59 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover. Aged book. Tanned pages and age spots, however, this will not interfere with reading.

  • Lingua: Francese

    Editore: HEMMA 02 N 2007

    2800696346 / 9782800696348

    • Rilegato

    Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,92

    EUR 4,77 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. CONTES DE NOEL PR ENFANTS SAGE This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far.

  • Editore: Modern Publishing division of Unisystems, Inc./New York, 1984/5 1984

    • Brossura

    Da: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, U.S.A.Alf Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 4,45

    EUR 3,46 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    soft cover, name in front, unpaged, oversize 8 7/8 x 11 3/8 inches, extra postage for priority or international shipping due to size, very good book condition, no dust jacket, non-fiction.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Peter Haddock, England 1988

    070940526X / 9780709405269

    • Rilegato

    Da: The Book Beast, Mountain Grove, MO, U.S.A.The Book Beast

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 11,57

    EUR 4,19 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Printed In Italy. Ex-Library Book. Little sticky wear stickers were. Shows stain and a little scuffing on back. Inside shows average wear. Carlos Busquets (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Spagnolo

    Editore: Lulu.com 2010

    0557701864 / 9780557701865

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 10,91

    EUR 2,28 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Lingua: Spagnolo

    Editore: Susaeta Ediciones, S.A. 2009

    8430540628 / 9788430540624

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 13,33

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Busquets, Carlos (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Spagnolo

    Editore: Ediciones Saldaña, S.A. 2018

    849178277X / 9788491782773

    • Brossura

    Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,20

    EUR 10,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Lingua: Spagnolo

    Editore: Ediciones Saldaña, S.A. 2014

    849939499X / 9788499394992

    • Brossura

    Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,20

    EUR 10,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Lingua: Spagnolo

    Editore: Ediciones Saldaña, S.A. 2014

    8499394930 / 9788499394930

    • Brossura

    Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,20

    EUR 10,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Lingua: Francese

    Editore: Hemma 2000

    2800633565 / 9782800633565

    • Brossura

    Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,68

    EUR 6,49 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Lingua: Spagnolo

    Editore: Playmore Publishers, Inc 1984

    8430513523 / 9788430513529

    • Rilegato

    Da: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, U.S.A.Top Notch Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 8,90

    EUR 4,97 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hard Cover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Fold-out boards book. Pictorial boards rubbed on edges. Pages clean with no markings. Size: 8vo - 7¾" - 9¾" Tall. Busquets, Carlos (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Peter Haddock 2001

    0710511418 / 9780710511416

    • Rilegato

    Da: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 7,46

    EUR 9,07 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. . hardcover. Good clean copy showing light age and shelfwear. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland. Carlos Busquets (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ediciones Saldaña, S.A. 2014

    8499395279 / 9788499395272

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 16,82

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. BUSQUETS BUSQUETS, Carlos (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Ediciones Saldaña, S.A. 2014

    8499395244 / 9788499395241

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 16,82

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. BUSQUETS BUSQUETS, Carlos (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Spagnolo

    Editore: Ediciones Saldaña, S.A. (Libro Divo) 2015

    8416377170 / 9788416377176

    • Rilegato

    Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,19

    EUR 10,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Lingua: Spagnolo

    Editore: Lulu.com 2010

    0557701864 / 9780557701865

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 12,49

    EUR 2,28 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: New.

  • Lingua: Spagnolo

    Editore: Susaeta Ediciones, S.A. 2009

    8430540628 / 9788430540624

    • Brossura

    Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 8,47

    EUR 6,49 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration. Busquets, Carlos (illustratore).