EUR 11,58
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Editore: Fides, Notre Dame IN, 1960
Da: Novel Ideas Books & Gifts, Decatur, IL, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. First Edition. Owner name. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 178 pages.
EUR 13,84
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Very Good. Texte Francais, Couverture Souple. État D'usage: Très Bon État. Book.
Editore: Euramérica, Madrid, 1962
Da: LIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS, HASPARREN, Francia
EUR 12,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Assez bon. GLN-939.
Editore: Editions du Feu Nouveau, 1981
Da: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, Francia
EUR 6,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroché. Condizione: Etat moyen. in-12 Description :Collection "Foi Vivante". 252 pp. Couverture salie et frottée avec des pliures. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.
Editore: BORLA EDITORE, Torino, 1959
Da: Studio Bibliografico Viborada, Roma, RM, Italia
EUR 8,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellobrossura. Condizione: Buono (Good). 242 p. : 12 p. di tav. ; 22 cm., Brossura. Libro proveniente da biblioteca con i consueti timbri e sigle, volume dismesso. Buono (Good) .
EUR 4,77
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Fine. Reprint. A paperback booklet in fine condition, dated 1980.
EUR 8,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, strappi macchie Condizioni dell'interno: Discrete con Difetti, macchie.
EUR 75,98
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Editore: Foi vivante, Paris, 1972
Da: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, Francia
EUR 14,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroché. Condizione: Etat satisfaisant. in-12 Description :Couverture passée frottée Poche Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.
Editore: Editions du Feu nouveau, Paris, 1960
Da: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, Francia
EUR 20,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroché. Condizione: Mauvais état. in-8 Description :Envoi du R. P. Carré. 349 pages. Collection "Anneau d'or". 2ème édition. Taches de scotch sur les pages de garde. Rares soulignements au bic. Brochage fragile, quelques cahiers détachés. Langue : français Nb de volumes : 1.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Narcea de Ediciones, Madrid, 1973
Da: Librería Antonio Azorín, San Lorenzo de El Escorial, M, Spagna
EUR 25,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condizione: Bien. Idioma español. Ejemplar en buen estado. Dimensiones: 21x14 - 469 pp.
Editore: Editions du Feu Nouveau, 1960
Da: Le Bouquin Garni, Chartres, Francia
EUR 16,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Satisfaisant. in-12, Br., 350 pp., Collection Anneau d'Or, Dos collé, couverture légèrement abimée, Bib 26.
Editore: FEU NOUVEAU, 1976
Da: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, Francia
EUR 48,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroché. Condizione: Etat moyen. in-8 Description :Collection "renouveau". Langue : Français.
Editore: Fides Publishers Association, Notre Dame, IN, 1960
Da: Mount Angel Abbey Library, St. Benedict, OR, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fair. Dust jacket is worn and has small tears at edges; light wear to cover; tight binding; small address sticker from previous owner inside front cover, otherwise pages are clean. We are a library for a Benedictine abbey and seminary in Oregon; we appreciate your business!
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Includes dust jacket. Ex-Library book. Dust jacket is in good condition. Book shows common (average) signs of wear and use. Binding is still tight. Covers are intact but may be repaired. We have 75,000 books to choose from -- Ship within 24 hours -- Satisfaction Guaranteed!
Editore: Fides Publishers, Notre Dame, Indiana, 1960
Da: Banjo Booksellers, IOBA, Andover, MA, U.S.A.
Membro dell'associazione: IOBA
Prima edizione
Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. First Edition. First printing (no additional printings listed). A fine, unmarked copy in a square, tight binding; apparently unread. The dust jacket has light edgewear, plus two creased tears at the spine head. The price, $3.25, is present on the front flap. In Brodart archival dust jacket protector. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Editore: Fides Publishers Association, Indiana, 1962
Da: Rare Book Cellar, Pomona, NY, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hardcover. First Edition; First Printing. Near Fine in a Very Good clipped dust jacket. All 4 flap corners clipped, price remains.