Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Institut für Marxistische Studien und Forschungen ohne Jahresangabe;.
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 1,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroschiert. Condizione: Gut. 160 Seiten; Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Namensvermerk des Vorbesitzers im Vorsatz. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 270.
EUR 17,80
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Navarre Society Limited, Chicago, 1922
Da: BookManBookWoman Books, Nashville, TN, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Leather. Condizione: Very Good. Antoine Gaymard (illustratore). 1st Edition. Very good+ hardcover book FIRST EDITION,.No DJ.Two volumes .484 pages and 515 pages.Top edges gilt. Rough cut front edges.White cloth covered boards with gilt decoration, borders and titling. Spine tips worn, slight wear to corners (bumped).Bright clean square. .Not ex library. shelf 327.
EUR 17,96
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Hachette Livre Bnf 10/1/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 2019166615 ISBN 13: 9782019166618
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Manuel de la Charrue. Book.
EUR 18,09
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 20,58
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 21,36
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 11,68
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Da: crealivres, La fontennelle, Francia
EUR 8,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat. in8. 1989. broché. 220 pages. Good.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 23,14
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Messidor / Editions sociales, 1989
ISBN 10: 220906046X ISBN 13: 9782209060467
Da: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, Francia
EUR 7,20
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Assez bon. Coll. "Histoire". Histoire. Révolution. Entretiens avec Claudine Ducol. 13x22,5 cm. 221 p. Broché. Etat correct. Couverture légèrement défraîchie. Papier bruni. in-8°.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 25,81
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: ANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS, Lübeck, Germania
EUR 3,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroschiert. Condizione: Gut. 127 S. Einband etwas berieben, Ecken leicht bestossen, Buch ist in gutem Zustand, nur sehr geringe Gebrauchs- Alters- oder Lagerungsspuren. ISBN: 3760900984 Wir senden umgehend mit beiliegender MwSt.Rechnung. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Privately Printed
Da: NWJbooks, Lancaster, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Gaymard, Antoine (illustratore). Red & white covers. 8vo's, 484 & 505 pages. Contents fine - last half of volume pages uncut at top. Long 1932 gift inscription on a front end paper. Covers heavily worn.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Scandéditions / Editions sociales, 1993
ISBN 10: 2209068061 ISBN 13: 9782209068067
Da: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, Francia
EUR 11,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Assez bon. Essai. 12,5x22 cm. 221 p. Broché. Etat correct. Couverture légèrement défraîchie insolée. Papier bruni. in-8°.
Editore: Privately Printed, 1922
Da: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, U.S.A.
Hard Cover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Gaymard, Antoine (illustratore). An edition with introduction, notes and appendices, two portraits and ten photogravures. Cream boards with red cloth spine covers. Boards are scuffed, lightly browning at edges and edgeworn. Vol. 1 has binding weak at ffep. Pages are clean, text has no markings. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 28,47
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Navarre Society, Great Britain, 1922
Da: Bombora Books, McKinnon, VIC, Australia
EUR 18,81
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Gaymard, Antoine (illustratore). Vol. 1 Of 2. Navarre Society Limited Edition. Printed On Laid Paper. Some Foxing And Marks. Handwritten Pencil Inscriptions And Original Watercolour Bookplate Design Inside Front Endpapers. Several Loose Front Endpapers.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: The Navarre Society, Great Britain, 1922
Da: Bombora Books, McKinnon, VIC, Australia
EUR 18,81
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Gaymard, Antoine (illustratore). Vol. 2 Of 2. Navarre Society Limited Edition. Printed On Laid Paper. Some Foxing And Marks.
Da: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, Francia
EUR 15,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Neuf.
Editore: The Navarre Society Limited, London, England, 1922
Da: Barry Cassidy Rare Books, Sacramento, CA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Collectible-Very Good. Gaymard, Antoine (illustratore). 2 volumes; illustrations; white cloth binding with gilt lettering. I: xxxi, 484 pages; illustrations; appendix. II: vi, 505 pages; illustrations; index. Jacques Casanova (1725-1798) was an Italian adventurer and author from Venice. His autobiography 'Story of My Life' is an authentic account of customs and morals of European social life during the 18th century. He is best known as the 'womanizer'. Bindings foxed but unworn.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 18,87
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Librairie Le François, 1936
Da: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, Francia
EUR 16,60
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: Bon. Médecine. Contribution à l'étude du fonctionnement du lobe antérieur de l'Hypophyse et de ses rapports avec celui de la glande thyroïde. Docteur Antoine Casanova. 16,5x24 cm. 94 p. Broché. Etat correct. Couverture défraîchie avec rousseurs. Intérieur en bon état. Rares rousseurs. in-8°.
EUR 32,35
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 34,70
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 20,62
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Hachette Livre Bnf 5/1/2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 2012555977 ISBN 13: 9782012555976
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Histoires Diverses d'�lien (Nouv. �d. [Publ. Avec Le Concours de J.-V. Le Clerc]) (�d.1827). Book.
Lingua: Tedesco
ISBN 10: 3760900984 ISBN 13: 9783760900988
Da: medimops, Berlin, Germania
EUR 3,73
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.