Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condizione: Very Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Twenty Third Publications Pub Date: 1/1/1998 Binding: paperback Pages: 618 first edition.
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Onrie Kompan Productions, LLC, 2012
ISBN 10: 1467510246 ISBN 13: 9781467510240
Da: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Giovanni Paolo Timpano; Adriana De Los Santos; Joel Saavedra (illustratore). , Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Twenty-Third Publications/Bayard, 2001
ISBN 10: 1585951366 ISBN 13: 9781585951369
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Onrie Kompan Productions, LLC, 2012
ISBN 10: 1467510246 ISBN 13: 9781467510240
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Giovanni Paolo Timpano; Adriana De Los Santos; Joel Saavedra (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Onrie Kompan Productions, LLC, 2012
ISBN 10: 1467510246 ISBN 13: 9781467510240
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Giovanni Paolo Timpano; Adriana De Los Santos; Joel Saavedra (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Onrie Kompan Productions, LLC, 2012
ISBN 10: 1467510246 ISBN 13: 9781467510240
Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Giovanni Paolo Timpano; Adriana De Los Santos; Joel Saavedra (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Onrie Kompan Productions, LLC, 2012
ISBN 10: 1467510246 ISBN 13: 9781467510240
Da: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Giovanni Paolo Timpano; Adriana De Los Santos; Joel Saavedra (illustratore). Hardcover Book.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: Good. Giovanni Paolo Timpano; Adriana De Los Santos; Joel Saavedra (illustratore). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Unknown. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Unknown. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 3,04
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 5,57
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Onrie Kompan Productions, LLC, 2012
ISBN 10: 1467510246 ISBN 13: 9781467510240
Da: Oblivion Books, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Giovanni Paolo Timpano; Adriana De Los Santos; Joel Saavedra (illustratore). Hardcover. Clean text - NO writing, NO highlighting to text. First page is creased at very corner. Very good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Onrie Kompan Productions, LLC, 2012
ISBN 10: 1467510246 ISBN 13: 9781467510240
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Giovanni Paolo Timpano; Adriana De Los Santos; Joel Saavedra (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: Pink Casa Antiques, Frankfort, KY, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. tight, uncreased spine, pages clear and bright, shelf and edge wear, corners bumped, packaged in cardboard box for shipment, tracking on U.S. orders.
Editore: Sony Pictures Home Entertainment 2002-12-26 00:00:00, 2002
ISBN 10: 0767802535 ISBN 13: 9780767802536
Da: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, U.S.A.
dvd. Condizione: Used - Good.
Editore: 20th Century Fox 2006-01-31 00:00:00, 2006
Da: R Bookmark, Youngtown, AZ, U.S.A.
DVD. Condizione: Used - Good.
Editore: Columbia Pictures, 1955
Da: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
No Binding. Condizione: VGF. 1st Edition. 420-366. A VG or better original release 8 x 10 still. Poster.