Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 2006
ISBN 10: 0872208281 ISBN 13: 9780872208285
Da: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 2006
ISBN 10: 0872208281 ISBN 13: 9780872208285
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 2006
ISBN 10: 0872208281 ISBN 13: 9780872208285
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Sifontes de Márquez Mirna Josefi, 2021
ISBN 10: 6079957116 ISBN 13: 9786079957117
Da: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Crease on cover*.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Hackett Publishing Company, Inc., 2006
ISBN 10: 0872208281 ISBN 13: 9780872208285
Da: Greenway, Chattanooga, TN, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very good condition. very clean,fast ship.
Editore: Bologna: Cappelli,, 1953
Da: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (weekend SALE item)* 235 pp. plus charts, softcover, large octavo, text browned, paper wrappers detached and chipped, text clean & tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Editore: ERBAN (Ecole Regionale Des Beaux-Arts De Nantes), Nantes, 1999
Da: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Near Fine. Binding sound, text clean, extremely slight shelfwear. Artists include Peio Aguirre, Simona Denicolai, Dettie Flynn, Thierry Froger, Uta Kollman, Tanha Ostojic, Renata Poljak, Diego Schindler-Castro, Nina Sidow, Liena Vayzman. 144 pages. Hard-to-find title. Heavy book: priority or international shipping may require additional charges. Book.
EUR 7,01
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. García Ayerbe, Alberto; Mark, Alya; Archivo SM,; Gómez, Ariel Alejandro; Avi,; Gómez Castro, David; Conte Peralta, Diego; Drop Ilustración,; Moreno Arrastio, Félix; Díez Celaya, Guillermo; Istock,; Rodríguez Montoro, Jacinto; Pedrosa Pérez, José Manuel; Santos González, José; Cobos, Juan Francisco; Mosquera Arancibia, Luis; Marquet, Myriam G.; Fernández Prímola, Nicolás; Jurado, Pablo; Colera Cañas, Ramón; De Arce Borda, Ricardo; Alberto Moralejo, Santiago (illustratore). Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 7,96
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Bueno. Illa Gómez, Aarón; Moreno Arrastio, Félix; Pedrosa Pérez, José Manuel; Collado, Fran; Colera Cañas, Ramón; Aguado, Jesús; Fernández Prímola, Nicolás; Mosquera Arancibia, Luis; Muñoz Tenllado, Antonio; Gómez Castro, David; Jurado, Pablo; De Arce Borda, Ricardo; Burdío Román, Diego; Rodríguez Montoro, Jacinto; Montiel Rodríguez, Juan Manuel; Conte Peralta, Diego; Alberto Moralejo, Santiago; Gubianas Escudé, Jaume; García Marquez, Myriam Alicia; Cobos, Juan Francisco; Gómez, Ariel Alejandro; Chicote Juiz, Marta; Rocafort, Juan Antonio; Martí Saurí, Lluís; Istock,; Shutterstock,; Archivo SM, (illustratore). : Libro de texto de Física y Química para 3º de la ESO, perteneciente a la serie Revuela de Ediciones SM. Este libro está diseñado para estudiantes de secundaria en la Comunidad de Madrid y ofrece un enfoque práctico y experimental para el aprendizaje de la física y la química. El libro incluye contenidos actualizados y adaptados al currículo escolar, con actividades y ejercicios que fomentan el desarrollo de habilidades científicas y el pensamiento crítico. EAN: 9788411207775 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Ciencias Título: Physics and Chemistry. 3 Secondary. Revuela. Comunidad de Madrid Autor: Aureli Caamaño Ros| Fernando De Prada| José González López de Guereñu| Nicolás Romo Baldominos| Bilingual Team S.M Editorial: EDICIONES SM Idioma: en Páginas: 268 Formato: tapa blanda.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: National Museum of Mexican Art, 2008
ISBN 10: 1889410055 ISBN 13: 9781889410050
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,76
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Muy bueno. Illa Gómez, Aarón; Moreno Arrastio, Félix; Pedrosa Pérez, José Manuel; Collado, Fran; Colera Cañas, Ramón; Aguado, Jesús; Fernández Prímola, Nicolás; Mosquera Arancibia, Luis; Muñoz Tenllado, Antonio; Gómez Castro, David; Jurado, Pablo; De Arce Borda, Ricardo; Burdío Román, Diego; Rodríguez Montoro, Jacinto; Montiel Rodríguez, Juan Manuel; Conte Peralta, Diego; Alberto Moralejo, Santiago; Gubianas Escudé, Jaume; García Marquez, Myriam Alicia; Cobos, Juan Francisco; Gómez, Ariel Alejandro; Chicote Juiz, Marta; Rocafort, Juan Antonio; Martí Saurí, Lluís; Istock,; Shutterstock,; Archivo SM, (illustratore). : Libro de texto de Física y Química para 3º de la ESO, perteneciente a la serie Revuela de Ediciones SM. Este libro está diseñado para estudiantes de secundaria en la Comunidad de Madrid y ofrece un enfoque práctico y experimental para el aprendizaje de la física y la química. El libro incluye contenidos actualizados y adaptados al currículo escolar, con actividades y ejercicios que fomentan el desarrollo de habilidades científicas y el pensamiento crítico. EAN: 9788411207775 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Ciencias Título: Physics and Chemistry. 3 Secondary. Revuela. Comunidad de Madrid Autor: Aureli Caamaño Ros| Fernando De Prada| José González López de Guereñu| Nicolás Romo Baldominos| Bilingual Team S.M Editorial: EDICIONES SM Idioma: en Páginas: 268 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 5,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Muy bueno. : Este libro es una antología de obras de poetas dramáticos españoles, con un estudio preliminar de Gerardo Diego. Incluye obras de Guillén de Castro, Mira de Amescua, Vélez de Guevara y Rojas. Es parte de la Colección de Estudios Literarios Para la Infancia y la Juventud, publicada por Grupo Océano. EAN: 9788449417115 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: Poetas dramáticos españoles Autor: Diego Gerardo| Guillén de Castro| Jacinto Grau Editorial: Grupo Oceano Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 448 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 9,47
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 69 pages. Spanish language. 9.00x6.00x0.18 inches. In Stock.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: National Museum of Mexican Art, 2008
ISBN 10: 1889410055 ISBN 13: 9781889410050
Da: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: National Museum of Mexican Art, 2008
ISBN 10: 1889410055 ISBN 13: 9781889410050
Da: Dave Wilhelm Books, Evanston, IL, U.S.A.
Softcover. Condizione: Very Good. Solid VG softcover exhibition book. 186 pages. Bi-lingual. Clean, spine not broken.
Editore: Kunsthalle Wilhelmshaven, 2002
ISBN 10: 3936848009 ISBN 13: 9783936848007
Da: Antiquariat >Im Autorenregister<, Köln, NRW, Germania
EUR 6,30
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloArchivexemplar mit geschwärztem Stempel auf Titelblatt und kleinem Sticker am Buchrücken in sehr gutem Zustand. Mwst.: 7%. Wir verschicken keine Bestellbestätigung, Versand wenn möglich am Tag des Bestelleingangs. Gewicht in Gramm: 200 Oktav, 48 S. Deutschsprachige Augabe OBroschur. Guter Zustand Archivexemplar.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: David Rockefeller Center for Latin American Studies, 2006
ISBN 10: 0674019733 ISBN 13: 9780674019737
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: National Museum of Mexican Art, 2008
Da: Unique Books For You, Aurora, IL, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Book is in very good condition. Text clean & unmarked. Un-creased spine, binding tight. Minor shelf/edge wear.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: David Rockefeller Center for Latin American Studies, 2006
ISBN 10: 0674019733 ISBN 13: 9780674019737
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New.
EUR 4,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: very good. Rocafort, Juan Antonio; Illa Gómez, Aarón; Mosquera Arancibia, Luis; Pedrosa Pérez, José Manuel; Alberto Moralejo, Santiago; Ortega Alonso, Diego; Conte Peralta, Diego; Fernández Prímola, Nicolás; Gómez Castro, David; Knox, Benoit; Colera Cañas, Ramón; Galofré,; Muñoz Tenllado, Antonio; Regalado, Gustavo; Salais, Hugo; Moreno Arrastio, Félix; Nieto, Montserrat; Campbell Sanjurjo, Vivian; (Eduardo Díaz Juliano), Kaffa; TAGSTUDY, SL,; Santos González, José; Guinot Aledo, Sergio; García Marquez, Myriam Alicia; Rodríguez Marín, Eduardo; Obregón Hurtado, Manuel Francisco; Santamarina, Miguel; Campos Canudas, Meritxell; González Pérez, Yolanda; Guilombo Ramírez, Diomedes; Blasco Feliu, Amadeu; Martí García, Carles; Collado, Fran; Rinoceronte Servizos Editoriais,; Solutions, Anxures; Mr Klaus Studio SL,; 123RF,; Shutterstock,; Istock,; Thinkstock,; Archivo SM, (illustratore). Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
EUR 4,92
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Lingua: Spagnolo
ISBN 10: 9895219849 ISBN 13: 9789895219841
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spagna
EUR 5,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Como nuevo. : En "Un imán más en la nevera", Diego Fabián Castro Techera nos invita a un viaje personal y reflexivo a través de sus experiencias. El libro, publicado por Chiado Editorial, narra vivencias y reflexiones del autor, explorando temas de viajes y autodescubrimiento. Con 304 páginas, esta edición en tapa blanda promete ser una lectura amena y enriquecedora para aquellos que buscan inspiración en las historias de otros. EAN: 9789895219841 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: Un imán más en la nevera Autor: Diego Fabián Castro Techera Editorial: Chiado Idioma: es Páginas: 304 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 16,23
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Aceptable. Mark, Alya; Muñoz Tenllado, Antonio; Archivo SM,; Gómez, Ariel Alejandro; La Perla, Artur; Arumí Casanovas, David; Gómez Castro, David; Burdío Román, Diego; Conte Peralta, Diego; Moreno Arrastio, Félix; Collado, Fran; Díez Celaya, Guillermo; Pedrosa Pérez, José Manuel; Rocafort, Juan Antonio; Cobos, Juan Francisco; Montiel Rodríguez, Juan Manuel; (Enrique Ibáñez Fernández), Kike Ibáñez; Doyague, Luis; Mosquera Arancibia, Luis; Mr Klaus Studio SL,; Fernández Prímola, Nicolás; Jurado, Pablo; Carralón Escribano, Rafael; Colera Cañas, Ramón; De Arce Borda, Ricardo; Salas Loizaga, Ricardo; Alberto Moralejo, Santiago (illustratore). : Libro de texto de Física y Química para 2º de Secundaria, perteneciente al proyecto Revuela de Ediciones SM. Este libro está diseñado para ayudar a los estudiantes a interpretar la realidad a través del análisis de procesos físico-químicos mediante la experimentación, como base para la construcción del conocimiento. El proyecto Revuela se ha conceptualizado con la colaboración de más de 150 profesores, especialistas y estudiantes, reflejando las necesidades de la escuela actual y promoviendo un modelo de ciudadano activo, crítico y global. EAN: 9788411823036 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Physics and chemistry. 2 Secondary. Revuela. Andalucía Autor: Fernando De Prada| José González López de Guereñu| Ángel González Editorial: EDICIONES SM Idioma: en Páginas: 276 Formato: tapa blanda.
Condizione: Very Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (weekend SALE item)* 145 pp., paperback, minor ownership markings, else very good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
EUR 19,76
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 16,96
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Muñoz Tenllado, Antonio; Archivo SM,; Gómez, Ariel Alejandro; La Perla, Artur; Arumí Casanovas, David; Gómez Castro, David; Burdío Román, Diego; Conte Peralta, Diego; Marsal Zamora, Eiden; Moreno Arrastio, Félix; Pedrosa Pérez, José Manuel; Rocafort, Juan Antonio; Cobos, Juan Francisco; Montiel Rodríguez, Juan Manuel; (Enrique Ibáñez Fernández), Kike Ibáñez; Doyague, Luis; Mr Klaus Studio SL,; Fernández Prímola, Nicolás; Jurado, Pablo; Carralón Escribano, Rafael; Colera Cañas, Ramón; De Arce Borda, Ricardo; Shutterstock,; , Servei Grafic NJR (illustratore). Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 17,09
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Muñoz Tenllado, Antonio; Archivo SM,; Gómez, Ariel Alejandro; La Perla, Artur; Arumí Casanovas, David; Gómez Castro, David; Burdío Román, Diego; Conte Peralta, Diego; Moreno Arrastio, Félix; Collado, Fran; Díez Celaya, Guillermo; Pedrosa Pérez, José Manuel; Rocafort, Juan Antonio; Cobos, Juan Francisco; Montiel Rodríguez, Juan Manuel; (Enrique Ibáñez Fernández), Kike Ibáñez; Doyague, Luis; Mosquera Arancibia, Luis; Mr Klaus Studio SL,; Fernández Prímola, Nicolás; Jurado, Pablo; Carralón Escribano, Rafael; Colera Cañas, Ramón; De Arce Borda, Ricardo; Salas Loizaga, Ricardo; Alberto Moralejo, Santiago; Shutterstock,; Mark, Alya (illustratore). Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 17,19
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: as new. Illa Gómez, Aarón; Moreno Arrastio, Félix; Pedrosa Pérez, José Manuel; Collado, Fran; Colera Cañas, Ramón; Aguado, Jesús; Fernández Prímola, Nicolás; Mosquera Arancibia, Luis; Muñoz Tenllado, Antonio; Gómez Castro, David; Jurado, Pablo; De Arce Borda, Ricardo; Burdío Román, Diego; Rodríguez Montoro, Jacinto; Montiel Rodríguez, Juan Manuel; Conte Peralta, Diego; Alberto Moralejo, Santiago; Gubianas Escudé, Jaume; García Marquez, Myriam Alicia; Sánchez Manzanera, Héctor; Hernández Pintor, Nuria; González García, David; García Ayerbe, Alberto; (Enrique Ibáñez Fernández), Kike Ibáñez; Tejerina Martínez, Germán; Gómez, Ariel Alejandro; Cobos, Juan Francisco; Chicote Juiz, Marta; Rocafort, Juan Antonio; Martí Saurí, Lluís; Istock,; Shutterstock,; Archivo SM, (illustratore). Wie neu/Like new.
EUR 17,72
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 17,61
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Illa Gómez, Aarón; Mosquera Arancibia, Luis; Pedrosa Pérez, José Manuel; Conte Peralta, Diego; Alberto Moralejo, Santiago; Ortega Alonso, Diego; Fernández Prímola, Nicolás; Gómez Castro, David; Knox, Benoit; Colera Cañas, Ramón; Galofré,; Muñoz Tenllado, Antonio; Regalado, Gustavo; Moreno Arrastio, Félix; Salais, Hugo; Nieto, Montserrat; Campbell Sanjurjo, Vivian; (Eduardo Díaz Juliano), Kaffa; Santos González, José; Guinot Aledo, Sergio; García Marquez, Myriam Alicia; Rodríguez Marín, Eduardo; Obregón Hurtado, Manuel Francisco; Santamarina, Miguel; Campos Canudas, Meritxell; Suri,; González Pérez, Yolanda; 5W Infographic, Estudio; Guilombo Ramírez, Diomedes; Blasco Feliu, Amadeu; Martí García, Carles; Collado, Fran; Mr Klaus Studio SL,; Thinkstock,; Shutterstock,; 123RF,; Istock,; Archivo SM,; OTHER LANDS, (illustratore). Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.