Charles w hoffman (88 risultati)

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: North Carolina Geological Survey Division of Land Resources 1989
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Shelley and Son Books (IOBA), Hendersonville, NC, U.S.A.Shelley and Son Books (IOBA)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 11,13
EUR 5,62 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good +. First Edition. Stapled booklet. No writing or markings. Covers lightly toned/soiled. A nice copy. 34pp. Full refund if not satisfied.

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, U.S.A.Dorley House Books, Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 9,97
EUR 7,47 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Near Fine. 1st. First Edition, First Printing; Story of a Rhode Island businessman who married a Georgia woman and acquired a plantation, including 168 slaves, as her dowry;318 clean, unmarked pages. B&W drawings & Photos (illustratore).

Mike Shayne - Mystery Magazine (Pulp Digest Magazine); Vol. 45, No. 11 November 1981 Published by Renown Publications Inc. A Cry In The Night by Brett Halliday; Plot Counterplot by Carl Hoffman; You Cant Kiss A Corpse by Michael Avallone;
Brett Halliday; Carl Hoffman; Michael Avallone; Gary Alexander; George T. Anagnbos; Hal Charles; Thomas Dwyer; Melody Heidenreich; Bonnie Raunchier; Patrick Scaffetti; Sandra W. Stange; Marilyn Witter;
Editore: Renown Publications, Inc., New York, NY, USA. 1981
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, CanadaComic World
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 5,34
EUR 6,83 spedizioneSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Good / Very Good. First Collected Edition, PBO thus.. **FEATURE AND NOVELETS (1) A Cry In The Night by Brett Halliday (2) Plot Counterplot by Carl Hoffman **STORIES (1) Little Clues by Marilyn Witter (2) Devil Worms by George T. Anagnos (3) Double Burden by Sandra Wiggins Stange (4) Welcome To The Big Lea…gues by Hal Charles (5) Wait For Me by Thomas Dwyer (6) Golden Boy by Gary Alexander (7) Bottoms Up by Patrick Scaffetti (8) Forget-Me-Not by Bonnie Rauscher (9) You Cant Kiss A Corpse by Michael Avallone >> Cover creasing; Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. GGA - {Good Girl Art) Painted Cover (illustratore). Book.

- Brossura
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,10
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 21,86
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 15 disponibili
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 10,65
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 10,65
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 22,02
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 15 disponibili
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Mike Shayne - Mystery Magazine (Pulp Digest Magazine); Vol. 45, No. 11 November 1981 Published by Renown Publications Inc. A Cry In The Night by Brett Halliday; Plot Counterplot by Carl Hoffman; You Cant Kiss A Corpse by Michael Avallone;
Brett Halliday; Carl Hoffman; Michael Avallone; Gary Alexander; George T. Anagnbos; Hal Charles; Thomas Dwyer; Melody Heidenreich; Bonnie Raunchier; Patrick Scaffetti; Sandra W. Stange; Marilyn Witter;
Editore: Renown Publications, Inc., New York, NY, USA. 1981
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, CanadaComic World
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,78
EUR 6,83 spedizioneSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. First Collected Edition, PBO thus.. **FEATURE AND NOVELETS (1) A Cry In The Night by Brett Halliday (2) Plot Counterplot by Carl Hoffman **STORIES (1) Little Clues by Marilyn Witter (2) Devil Worms by George T. Anagnos (3) Double Burden by Sandra Wiggins Stange (4) Welcome To The Big Leagues by… Hal Charles (5) Wait For Me by Thomas Dwyer (6) Golden Boy by Gary Alexander (7) Bottoms Up by Patrick Scaffetti (8) Forget-Me-Not by Bonnie Rauscher (9) You Cant Kiss A Corpse by Michael Avallone >> Cover creasing;; minor pen to front cover. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. GGA - {Good Girl Art) Painted Cover (illustratore). Book.

Mike Shayne - Mystery Magazine (Pulp Digest Magazine); Vol. 45, No. 11 November 1981 Published by Renown Publications Inc. A Cry In The Night by Brett Halliday; Plot Counterplot by Carl Hoffman; You Cant Kiss A Corpse by Michael Avallone;
Brett Halliday; Carl Hoffman; Michael Avallone; Gary Alexander; George T. Anagnbos; Hal Charles; Thomas Dwyer; Melody Heidenreich; Bonnie Raunchier; Patrick Scaffetti; Sandra W. Stange; Marilyn Witter;
Editore: Renown Publications, Inc., New York, NY, USA. 1981
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, CanadaComic World
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,01
EUR 6,83 spedizioneSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. First Collected Edition, PBO thus.. **FEATURE AND NOVELETS (1) A Cry In The Night by Brett Halliday (2) Plot Counterplot by Carl Hoffman **STORIES (1) Little Clues by Marilyn Witter (2) Devil Worms by George T. Anagnos (3) Double Burden by Sandra Wiggins Stange (4) Welcome To The Big Leagues by… Hal Charles (5) Wait For Me by Thomas Dwyer (6) Golden Boy by Gary Alexander (7) Bottoms Up by Patrick Scaffetti (8) Forget-Me-Not by Bonnie Rauscher (9) You Cant Kiss A Corpse by Michael Avallone >> Cover creasing; Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. GGA - {Good Girl Art) Painted Cover (illustratore). Book.

Editore: W.W. Norton & Company 1960
- Brossura
Da: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, U.S.A.The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 8,90
EUR 6,05 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Good paperback, some wear, occasional marking. Text in German.
Altre immaginiEditore: The Frank A. Munsey Company, New York 1940
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, U.S.A.biblioboy
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 8,90
EUR 6,05 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Single Issue Magazine. Condizione: Fair. First Edition; First Printing. New York: The Frank A. Munsey Company. 1940. First edition. Pulp magazine. Pictorial wrappers [about 6.75" x 9.5"], 128 pages, illustrated. Includes the fourth of five parts of "Minions of Mars" by William Gray Beyer, "Senor Flatfoot" by Cornell Woolrich AKA… William Irish, "Message for McTavish" by E. Hoffman Price, "Black Sky Before Sunset" by Louis C. Goldsmith, "Uneasy Gun" by C. K. Shaw, etc. Fair copy [publication year added to the spine which has minor chipping at the ends, usual edgewear to the cover, significant fore-edge chipping to the front cover, paper tanned as usual. bx431.
Editore: McGraw-Hill, New York, 1958
- Rilegato
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 12,37
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.
Editore: McGraw-Hill 1958
- Rilegato
Da: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, U.S.A.Basement Seller 101
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 11,92
EUR 4,32 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Mcgraw Hill Book Company, NEW YORK
- Rilegato
Da: Gene The Book Peddler, Winchester, NH, U.S.A.Gene The Book Peddler
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 26,70
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. 1958 EDITION. BOOK IS TIGHT WITH NO MARKINGS. SOME MILD RUBBING AND BUMPING TO EDGES AND CORNERS. BOARDS HAVE SLIGHT SOILING.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 24,93
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno UnitoPBShop.store UK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 24,19
EUR 3,81 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 15 disponibili
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Brossura
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno UnitoPBShop.store UK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 24,24
EUR 3,81 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 15 disponibili
PAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 26,06
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Editore: The Macmillan Company, New York 1950
- Rilegato
Da: Gyre & Gimble, Holden, ME, U.S.A.Gyre & Gimble
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 13,35
EUR 5,62 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Second Printing. Grey w/orange block, silver lettering. Shelfwear head and heel of spine, corners and edges lightly rubbed. Previous owner signature to front pastedown, else clean, tight, white, no marks.

Mike Shayne - Mystery Magazine (Pulp Digest Magazine); Vol. 45, No. 11 November 1981 Published by Renown Publications Inc. A Cry In The Night by Brett Halliday; Plot Counterplot by Carl Hoffman; You Cant Kiss A Corpse by Michael Avallone;
Brett Halliday; Carl Hoffman; Michael Avallone; Gary Alexander; George T. Anagnbos; Hal Charles; Thomas Dwyer; Melody Heidenreich; Bonnie Raunchier; Patrick Scaffetti; Sandra W. Stange; Marilyn Witter;
Editore: Renown Publications, Inc., New York, NY, USA. 1981
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, CanadaComic World
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 12,46
EUR 6,83 spedizioneSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. First Collected Edition, PBO thus.. **FEATURE AND NOVELETS (1) A Cry In The Night by Brett Halliday (2) Plot Counterplot by Carl Hoffman **STORIES (1) Little Clues by Marilyn Witter (2) Devil Worms by George T. Anagnos (3) Double Burden by Sandra Wiggins Stange (4) Welcome To The Big Leagues by… Hal Charles (5) Wait For Me by Thomas Dwyer (6) Golden Boy by Gary Alexander (7) Bottoms Up by Patrick Scaffetti (8) Forget-Me-Not by Bonnie Rauscher (9) You Cant Kiss A Corpse by Michael Avallone Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. GGA - {Good Girl Art) Painted Cover (illustratore). Book.
Altre immaginiEditore: The Frank A. Munsey Company, New York 1939
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, U.S.A.biblioboy
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 13,35
EUR 6,05 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Single Issue Magazine. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition; First Printing. New York: The Frank A. Munsey Company. Very Good. 1939. First Edition; First Printing. Softcover. First edition. Pulp magazine. Pictorial wrappers [about 6.75" x 9.75"], 128 pages, illustrated. Includes the first of four parts of "The Ninth Life" by Jac…k Mann / E. Charles Vivian, "McGee on Horseback" by Frank Richardson Pierce, "Tonight We March" by Robert W. Cochran, "One Step from Hell" by E. Hoffman Price, "Hear Them Whistles Blowing!" by Richard Sale, etc. A very good copy with the publication year added to the spine which has scattered light chipping to the ends, usual edgewear to the covers, Test paper Lightly toned. See photos. bx431/ E.

- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, U.S.A.Textbooks_Source
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 13,62
EUR 3,45 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. 1st. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).

ARGOSY Weekly: November, Nov. 23, 1940 ("Satans on Saturn"; "Holocaust House")
Argosy (Judson P. Phillips; Philip Ketchum; Stookie Allen; William Corcoran; W. A. Windas; Dale Clarks; Norbert Davis; Allan R. Bosworth; Otis Adelbert Kline & E. Hoffman Price; Dr. Charles Ticknor Tolson)
Editore: Frank A. Munsey Co., NY 1940
- Brossura
- Periodico
Da: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, U.S.A.Books from the Crypt
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 15,58
EUR 4,75 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
SingleIssueMagazine. Condizione: Good to Very Good-. Vol. 303, No. 5. Pulp magazine. [Edited by George W. Post.] Contents list on cover. Includes "Touchdown, Professor!" (pt. 1 of 3) by Judson P. Phillips; "Gallows Clan" (short novel) by Philip Ketchum; "Men of Daring: Burton C. Mossman - Bandit Tamer" (True Story in Pictures) b…y Stookie Allen; "The Hickory Heart" by William Corcoran; "Legends of the Legonaries" (Picture Feature) by W. A. Windas; "Broadway Malady" by Dale Clark; "Holocaust House" (pt. 2 of 2) by Norbert Davis; "Moon Over Montezuma" by Allan R. Bosworth; "Satans on Saturn" (pt. 4 of 5) by Otis Adelbert Kline & E. Hoffman Price; "New Peril for Flyers" by Dr. Charles Ticknor Tolson. Features: "Argonotes"; "Looking Ahead!" Creasing; tears at both front hinge ends; stray pencil mark on front; edge wear and tear; many pages crease; tanning. Book.

- Rilegato
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 33,93
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 15 disponibili
HRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

ARGOSY Weekly: November, Nov. 16, 1940 ("Satans on Saturn"; "Holocaust House")
Argosy (Theodore Roscoe; Stookie Allen; Norbert Davis; Bennett Foster; Otis Adelbert Kline & E. Hoffman Price; Charles Alexander; W. A. Windas; Borden Chase)
Editore: Frank A. Munsey Co., NY 1940
- Brossura
- Periodico
Da: Books from the Crypt, N. Potomac, MD, U.S.A.Books from the Crypt
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 17,80
EUR 4,75 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
SingleIssueMagazine. Condizione: Very Good-. Vol. 303, No. 4. Pulp magazine. [Edited by George W. Post.] Contents list on cover. Includes "Speak for Yourself, John Quincy" (short novel) by Theodore Roscoe; "Men of Daring: Smith Reavis - Fighting Newsman" (True Story in Pictures) by Stookie Allen; "Holocaust House" (pt. 1 of 2) b…y Norbert Davis; "Spurs for the Mustamng" by Bennett Foster; "Satans on Saturn" (pt. 3 of 5) by Otis Adelbert Kline & E. Hoffman Price; "Rooted in Rock" by Charles Alexander; "Legends of the Legionaries" (picture feature) by W. A. Windas; "Crooked Caribbean Cross" (pt. 7 of 7) by Borden Chase. Features: "Argonotes"; "Looking Ahead!" Dealer's marks on cover, one set criossed out; stains to rear cover at upper edge and a little to spine edge and lower foredge corner; bother covers edges trimmed; creasing and stress. Book.
AMRA Volume-2 #61 / March/1974 (Swords and Sorcery Fanzine) // "Conans of Albion" by L. Sprague de Camp; "Conan and the 11,000 Virgins" by John Boardman; "Conan the Existentialist" by Charles Hoffman;
Michael Fountain; John Boardman; Jeff Koob; John Brunner; Paul Ganley; Roy G. Krenke; L. Sprague de Camp;Charles Hoffman; Joe Mike Hurst; Gerald Harp; George W. Price; Jim Cawthorn; Jan Strnad; Poul Anderson; Valdis Augstkalns;
Editore: George H. Scithers // Terminus, USA 1974
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: Comic World, Steinbach, MB, CanadaComic World
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Ottimo
EUR 16,91
EUR 6,83 spedizioneSpedito da Canada a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Fine. Zinewiki = AMRA was a Science Fiction and Fantasy fanzine devoted to the Swords and Sorcery genre published by George H. Scithers [The term "Swords and Sorcery" first appeared in the pages of the zine, leading to the name for the genre exemplified by writers such as Robert E. Howard]; Amra won the H…ugo Award for Best Fanzine in the years 1964 and 1968. >> CONTENTS of This Issue Includes; ARTISTS = "Contemplative Conan, cover" by B.B. Sams; Roy G. Krenkel; Tim Powers;Harry Douthwaite; AUTHORS = Michael Fountain; John Boardman; Jeff Koob; John Brunner; Paul Ganley; Roy G. Krenkel; "Conans of Albion" by L. Sprague de Camp; "Conan and the 11,000 Virgins" by John Boardman; "Conan the Existentialist" by Charles Hoffman; Joe Mike Hurst; Gerald Harp; George W. Price; Jim Cawthorn; Jan Strnad; Poul Anderson; Valdis Augstkalns; Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall TRUE FIRST Edition MAGAZINE Format Thus. B.B. Sams; Roy G. Krenkel; Tim Powers;Harry Douthwaite; (illustratore). Book.

- Rilegato
Da: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Regno UnitoPBShop.store UK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 32,61
EUR 4,82 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 15 disponibili
HRD. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Editore: American Folklore Society, Richmond, Virginia 1960
- Brossura
Da: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, U.S.A.Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 22,25
EUR 4,75 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: Near Fine. First edition. Red wrappers. 95-188pp. Spine lightly tanned and cocked, corners bumped, near fine. Articles, notes and queries, and book reviews by Leonard W. Moss, Stephen C. Cappannari, Merle L. Simmons, Robert Stevenson, Morris E. Opler, Macedward Leach, Ed Cray, Tristram P. Coffin, Americo P…aredes, S.J. Sackett, Walter E. Boyer, Leonard Roberts, Howard Mumford Jones, Daniel G. Hoffman, Bela Gunda, Morton Y. Jacobs, Claude M. Simpson, Norman Cazden, Morton H. Levine, Arthur Freeman, Richard M. Dorson, Wolf Leslau, Gertrude P. Kurath, Marshall W. Stearns, Charles O. Frake, David Bidney, Bacil F. Kirtley, Carmen Cook de Leonard, and J. David Sapir.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 24,67
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.