Da: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: Good.
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: O'Reilly Media, Incorporated, 2015
ISBN 10: 1449372562 ISBN 13: 9781449372569
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: Cronus Books, Carson City, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: New. ~ NEW Inside and Out! Clean & Crisp Pages. (E-mail for more info./pics).
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno Unito
EUR 15,51
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 5,79
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Lingua: Spagnolo
Editore: Grijalbo-Dargaud, S.A. Editores, 1992
ISBN 10: 8475101968 ISBN 13: 9788475101965
Da: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spagna
EUR 5,99
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Bueno. : "Nariz Rota" es el decimoquinto álbum de la serie de cómics Blueberry, creado por Jean-Michel Charlier (guion) y Jean Giraud (dibujo). Publicado por Grijalbo/Dargaud, este cómic narra una aventura del Teniente Blueberry en el Lejano Oeste. La historia está llena de acción y suspense, con el característico estilo narrativo y visual que ha hecho de Blueberry una serie clásica del género del cómic occidental. EAN: 9788475101965 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Cómics y Manga Título: Nariz Rota Autor: Jean-Michel Charlier| Jean Giraud| Andreu Martín Idioma: es Páginas: 48 Formato: tapa blanda.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1993. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1993. Refurbished library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 31,89
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 35,04
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 37,52
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 29,00
Quantità: 5 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 39,17
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 35,60
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 37,55
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 39,54
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Da: London Bridge Books, London, Regno Unito
EUR 11,30
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Good.
EUR 13,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: leido. 3. ed. edición. cart. Ilustr. Buen estado. 48.
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloJun 30, 1993. Condizione: D'occasion - Comme neuf. Le Lombard 1993. Envoi rapide et soigné.
EUR 14,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: leido. 2. ed. edición. cart. Ilustr. Buen estado. 48.
EUR 14,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: leido. 3. ed. edición. cart. Ilustr. Buen estado. 48.
EUR 14,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: leido. 2. ed. edición. cart. Ilustr. Buen estado. 48.
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: leido. 1ª ed., 1ª imp. edición. cart. Una aventura del Teniente Blueberry. 48.
EUR 15,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: leido. 1ª ed., 1ª imp. edición. cart. 48.