Condizione: Good. Pat Cummings (illustratore). Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Condizione: very_good. Pat Cummings (illustratore). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condizione: Good. Pat Cummings (illustratore). Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condizione: Very Good. Pat Cummings (illustratore). Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Pat Cummings (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Pat Cummings (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Pat Cummings (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: As New. Pat Cummings (illustratore). Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: New. Pat Cummings (illustratore).
hardcover. Condizione: New. Pat Cummings (illustratore).
EUR 12,85
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: New. Pat Cummings (illustratore). Special order direct from the distributor.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amistad Books for Young Readers, 2014
ISBN 10: 0688148190 ISBN 13: 9780688148195
Da: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 20,49
Quantità: 15 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Pat Cummings (illustratore). 2014. Illustrated. hardcover. . . . . .
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Amistad Books for Young Readers, 2014
ISBN 10: 0688148190 ISBN 13: 9780688148195
Da: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Pat Cummings (illustratore). 2014. Illustrated. hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 25,57
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Brand New. Pat Cummings (illustratore). 32 pages. 10.25x10.25x0.25 inches. In Stock.
hardcover. Condizione: New. Pat Cummings (illustratore). In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
EUR 23,23
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Pat Cummings (illustratore). KlappentextA father s promise.A daughter s sacrifice.A curse that only love could break.Never has Beauty and the Beast been more lovingly retold and pictured. With amazingly fresh vision, Pat Cummings has created .