Da: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Da: BookHolders, Towson, MD, U.S.A.
Condizione: Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: YES ] [ Edition: second ] [ 1 CD/Disk(s) Included ] Publisher: Cisco Press Pub Date: 5/18/2001 Binding: Paperback Pages: 288 second edition.
Da: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condizione: Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: SOME ] [ Writing: SOME ] [ Edition: third ] Publisher: Cisco Press Pub Date: 6/25/2003 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 1040 third edition.
Da: A Team Books, Conway, AR, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Used books may not include access codes or one time use codes. Proven Seller with Excellent Customer Service. Choose expedited shipping and get it FAST.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pearson Education, Limited, 2003
ISBN 10: 1587131137 ISBN 13: 9781587131134
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. 3 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Condizione: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Paperback. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pearson Education, Limited, 2003
ISBN 10: 1587131145 ISBN 13: 9781587131141
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. 3 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 5,40
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Cisco Networking Academy Program: Second-Year Companion Guide This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pearson Education, Limited, 2004
ISBN 10: 1587131196 ISBN 13: 9781587131196
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 6,61
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pearson Education, Limited, 2003
ISBN 10: 1587131137 ISBN 13: 9781587131134
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 6,61
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. 3 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Pearson Education, Limited, 2003
ISBN 10: 1587131137 ISBN 13: 9781587131134
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 6,61
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. 3 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Regno Unito
EUR 6,86
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. rev. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 11,90
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Cisco Networking Academy Program IT Essentials I: PC Hardware and Software Supplement This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Da: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condizione: Good. Good condition. Sorry, CD missing. 3rd edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
EUR 5,94
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Muy bueno. : La 'Cisco Networking Academy Program: First-Year Companion Guide, segunda edición' es el libro de texto aprobado por Cisco para el primer y segundo semestre del Cisco Networking Academy Program. Este libro apoya y refuerza el currículo basado en la web para el Cisco Networking Academy Program, mientras que refuerza los conceptos relacionados con la certificación CCNA. La guía del primer año proporciona una discusión en profundidad de las capas del modelo de referencia OSI y la determinación de la ruta, además de los detalles de configuración para el enrutamiento y direccionamiento IP, temas de subredes y configuración y operación básica del router. EAN: 9781587130250 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Tecnología|Educación Título: Cisco Networking Academy Program: First-Year Companion Guide Autor: Cisco Systems, Inc.| Cisco Networking Academy Program Editorial: Cisco Press Idioma: en Páginas: 1024 Formato: tapa dura.
Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, Regno Unito
EUR 11,90
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Da: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good.Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Contents Unused. Very Good.