Claudia gioseffi (17 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,99
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 7,95
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 7,95
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Brossura
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 11,34
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

- Brossura
Da: Table of Contents, Omaha, U.S.A.Table of Contents
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 6,71
EUR 4,77 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback Good. 8vo, 208, Trade paperback. General wear to covers. Book has a slight bow to it. ISBN:0-933875-18-5.
Editore: Knoxville, IA 1992
- Brossura
Da: Table of Contents, Omaha, U.S.A.Table of Contents
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 6,71
EUR 4,77 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Good. Trade Paperback Good. 8vo. General wear. 208 pages.

- Rilegato
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 22,32
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Rilegato
- Firmato
Da: Books From California, Simi Valley, U.S.A.Books From California
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 20,32
EUR 4,33 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Signed. Missing dust jacket. SIGNED by artist on the title page. Cover shows some light scuffing. Otherwise book is a in great condition, clean pages, and firm binding.

- Rilegato
- Firmato
Da: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, U.S.A.Recycle Bookstore
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 22,29
EUR 4,99 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Good +. Signed with an enscription from the artist. Book cover has 2 small chips/holes to bottom edge, otherwise clean and sharp. Strong binding. Some stains to title page, other than this pages are clean and crisp. Dust jacket has moderate rubbing with some small indents, and significant sunfad…e to spine + a bit along top edge but text is still fully visible. otherwise looks bright and sharp, now protected in a mylar slip. Overall a sturdy copy with images inside looking great.

- Rilegato
Da: Always Superior Books, marietta, U.S.A.Always Superior Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 22,34
EUR 5,42 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardback. Condizione: Near Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Good. First Editiion. dw has indents from a pencil. Book.

- Brossura
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, FranciaAmmareal
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 6,15
EUR 16,50 spedizioneSpedito da Francia a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Softcover. Condizione: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1997. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1997. Refurbished library book. Ammare…al gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: monobooks, Waterford, U.S.A.monobooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 80,41
EUR 3,90 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: New. Condizione sovraccoperta: As New. 1st Edition. First edition stated 1995, first printing. Published by Caldwell Snyder Publishing. Hardcover in full cloth with DJ. Condition new, square tight and crisp book, no edgewear, sharp corners, no names, no underlinings no highlights, no bent page corners, not… a reminder. DJ as new, nright and shiny, no tears no chips, no edgewear, not clipped. Folio, 143 pages, illustrated throughout with full page color illustrations. Anoro's art is reminiscent of French Fauvism done in the Catalan tradition. The influence of the fauves is obvious-in glowing nudes, interiors,still kife and lanscapes. Included is catalogue raisonne of prints from 1993-1995. Uncommon book. Large and heavy book will require additional postage for international or expedited orders. Manel Anoro (illustratore).
Editore: San Francisco, CA: Hespe Gallery. 1997
- Manoscritto
Da: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, U.S.A.Wittenborn Art Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 31,27
EUR 8,67 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Good. 8vo. Post Card, Very Good. Illustrated. Gioseffi One Artist Show at Hespe Gallery (SF).

Editore: Caldwell Snyder Publishing., San Francisco. 1995
- Rilegato
Da: BookMine, Fair Oaks, U.S.A.BookMine
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 49,14
EUR 4,34 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloDecorated hard cover. Stated first edition. Illustrated in black, white and color. Important reference work. Very scarce in this condition. Fine copy in fine dust jacket (in mylar). 143 pps.

- Rilegato
Da: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, U.S.A.SHIMEDIA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 89,34
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.

- Rilegato
Da: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 128,10
EUR 6,03 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
hardcover. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

Annali di architettura 1989 - Rivista del Centro Internazionale di Studi di architettura Andrea Palladio
Chastel, André - Romano, Giulio - Forster, Kurt W. - Pauwels, Yves - Deswarte-Rosa, Sylvie - Marias, Fernando - Rigon, Fernando - Masi, Luciana - Biamonti, Claudia - Bassi, Elena - Gioseffi, Decio - Sicca, Cinzia M.
Lingua: Italiano
Editore: Electa, Milano 1989
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: °ART...on paper - 20th Century Art Books, Lugano, Svizzera°ART...on paper - 20th Century Art Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 83,95
EUR 25,00 spedizioneSpedito da Svizzera a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Very Good. 1st Edition, Special Edition. 4° - 146pp - B/w reproductions. Annals of Architecture 1989 N°1 - Journal of the Andrea Palladio International Center for Architectural Studies. first edition, text in Italian, French, Spanish and English. Original boards. In Very good condition.