Condizione: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1544176066 ISBN 13: 9781544176062
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Condizione: New. New item in gift quality condition. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. St-Arneault, Mathieu Dionne (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1546934049 ISBN 13: 9781546934042
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1720946027 ISBN 13: 9781720946021
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1725043416 ISBN 13: 9781725043411
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Archetype Publishing 9/15/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1927000807 ISBN 13: 9781927000809
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Traditional Baby Names Collection - American, English, French, Greek, Hebrew, Italian: American, English, French, Greek, Hebrew, Italian. Book.
Condizione: New. St-Arneault, Mathieu Dionne (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1979931798 ISBN 13: 9781979931793
Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 10,29
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Very Good. Amsler Grid Eye Test, Record Forms: Medical Bookkeeping Forms Book This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Editore: Independently published
ISBN 13: 9798630686299
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Editore: Independently published
ISBN 13: 9798603902036
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1544176066 ISBN 13: 9781544176062
Da: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Regno Unito
EUR 3,58
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellopaperback. Condizione: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 13,71
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Archetype Publishing 9/23/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 0228413664 ISBN 13: 9780228413660
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. AI Ideals (Acari) Framework: Principal/Sensibility-Awareness Programs Conceptual. Book.
Condizione: As New. St-Arneault, Mathieu Dionne (illustratore). Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform
ISBN 10: 1986117138 ISBN 13: 9781986117135
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 15,22
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 15,36
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Archetype Publishing 9/24/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1773471384 ISBN 13: 9781773471389
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Pericles Prince of Tyre. Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1548748048 ISBN 13: 9781548748043
Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condizione: Like New. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 16,19
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 16,19
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Archetype Publishing 9/24/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1773471538 ISBN 13: 9781773471532
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. King Henry the 8th. Book.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Archetype Publishing 9/22/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 0228495458 ISBN 13: 9780228495451
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Mark Antony & Cleopatra. Book.
EUR 16,32
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 18,73
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardback. Condizione: New. St-Arneault, Mathieu Dionne (illustratore). A lively and colorful introduction to learning about numbers and counting: Puppies, penguins, bees, and many more cheerful animals help children recognize numbers and learn to count. With the help of words and pictures, children can easily make the connection between the numbers and images from 1 through 20. . Encourages numeracy development, helping young children become enthusiastic learners . A built-in counting game that develops observation skills and boosts confidence . A fun number-learning adventure! . Includes a bonus! The numbers 21 to 100 are included in the back pages One Brown Bear helps young children develop pre-math skills. . Great family and classroom read-aloud . Books for children aged 3 to 5 . Books for preschool and kindergarten children.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Archetype Publishing Productiom, 2018
Da: Joes Books, Lombard, IL, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. No Jacket. Reprint. Color Photographic Pages, Unnumbered But Around 150 Pages.