Editore: United States Army, 1948
Da: Artis Books & Antiques, Calumet, MI, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: No Dust Jacket. States "First Edition". 899pp. Index. Well illustrated with photos & drawings. Binding somewhat darkened. Size: Large 8vo.
Editore: United States Army, 1947
Da: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Hard Cover. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. First Edition. Boards have minor shelfwear. Pages are clean, text has no markings, binding is sound. This book will require extra charges for Priority or International shipping. Size: 8vo - 7¾" - 9¾" Tall.
Editore: Ft Benning, GA, 1943
Da: Stan Clark Military Books, Gettysburg, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 14 PAGES, photos, maps, illustrations, vERY GOOD softcover first edition.
Editore: Infantry School, Ft. Benning, GA, 1943
Da: Stan Clark Military Books, Gettysburg, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 18 pages, MAPS, VERY GOOD softcover first edition.
Editore: Infantry School, Ft. Benning, GA, 1943
Da: Stan Clark Military Books, Gettysburg, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 6 pages, VERY GOOD softcover first edition.
Editore: Infantry School, Ft. Benning, GA, 1943
Da: Stan Clark Military Books, Gettysburg, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 24 pages, PHOTOS, VERY GOOD softcover first edition.
Editore: Infantry School, Ft. Benning, GA, 1943
Da: Stan Clark Military Books, Gettysburg, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 26 pages, VERY GOOD softcover first edition.
Editore: Infantry School, Ft. Benning, GA, 1943
Da: Stan Clark Military Books, Gettysburg, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 28 pages, vERY GOOD softcover first edition.
Editore: Infantry School, Ft. Benning, GA, 1943
Da: Stan Clark Military Books, Gettysburg, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 14 pages, Fine softcover first ediotion.
Editore: Infantry School, Ft. Benning, GA, 1943
Da: Stan Clark Military Books, Gettysburg, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 14 pages, Fine softcover first ediotion.
Editore: Infantry School, Ft. Benning, GA, 1943
Da: Stan Clark Military Books, Gettysburg, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 21 pages, Near Fine softcover first ediotion.
Editore: Infantry School, Ft. Benning, GA, 1943
Da: Stan Clark Military Books, Gettysburg, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 17 pages, MAP, Near Fine softcover first ediotion.
Editore: Infantry School, Ft. Benning, GA, 1943
Da: Stan Clark Military Books, Gettysburg, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 17 pages, Near Fine softcover first ediotion.
Editore: Infantry School, Ft. Benning, GA, 1943
Da: Stan Clark Military Books, Gettysburg, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 20 pages, Near Fine softcover first ediotion.
Editore: Ft Benning, GA, 1943
Da: Stan Clark Military Books, Gettysburg, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 29 PAGES, photos, maps, illustrations, fine softcover first edition.
Editore: Infantry School, Ft. Benning, GA, 1943
Da: Stan Clark Military Books, Gettysburg, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 27 pages, ILLUSTRATIONS, PHOTOS, VERY GOOD softcover first edition.
Editore: Infantry School, Ft. Benning, GA, 1943
Da: Stan Clark Military Books, Gettysburg, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 24 pages, VERY GOOD softcover first edition.
Editore: Infantry School, Ft. Benning, GA, 1943
Da: Stan Clark Military Books, Gettysburg, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 16 pages, VERY GOOD softcover first edition.
Editore: Infantry School, Ft. Benning, GA, 1943
Da: Stan Clark Military Books, Gettysburg, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 18 pages, Near Fine softcover first ediotion.
Editore: Infantry School, Ft. Benning, GA, 1943
Da: Stan Clark Military Books, Gettysburg, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 18 pages, Near Fine softcover first ediotion.
Editore: Ft Benning, GA, 1943
Da: Stan Clark Military Books, Gettysburg, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 62 PAGES, DIAGRAMS, PHOTOS, fINE softcover first edition.
Editore: Ft Benning, GA, 1943
Da: Stan Clark Military Books, Gettysburg, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 62 PAGES, maps, illustrations, fINE softcover first edition.
Editore: Ft Benning, GA, 1943
Da: Stan Clark Military Books, Gettysburg, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 41 PAGES, maps, illustrations, fINE softcover first edition.
Editore: Ft Benning, GA, 1943
Da: Stan Clark Military Books, Gettysburg, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 32 PAGES, maps, illustrations, fINE softcover first edition.
Editore: Ft Benning, GA, 1943
Da: Stan Clark Military Books, Gettysburg, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 62 PAGES, photos, maps, illustrations, vERY GOOD softcover first edition.
Editore: Infantry School, Ft. Benning, GA, 1942
Da: Stan Clark Military Books, Gettysburg, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 70 pages, VERY GOOD softcover first edition.
Editore: Infantry School, Ft. Benning, GA, 1943
Da: Stan Clark Military Books, Gettysburg, PA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 48 pages, DIAGRAMS, MAPS, Near Fine softcover first ediotion.