Connie boucher (15 risultati)

Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 5,92
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 5,93
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Unknown. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 4,45
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Spiral-bound. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Brossura
Da: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, U.S.A.Jenson Books Inc
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 16,98
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.

Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 8,89
EUR 3,02 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Spiral-bound. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Da: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, U.S.A.Jenson Books Inc
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 21,87
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
spiral_bound. Condizione: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.

Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Determined Productions, San Francisco 1963
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: MARIE BOTTINI, BOOKSELLER, Cotati, CA, U.S.A.MARIE BOTTINI, BOOKSELLER
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 26,70
EUR 5,18 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. Reading copy only for parts. Oversized pamphlet of different projects for children to do and make featuring the characters from the "Peanuts" comic strip, with Charlie Brown and the gang. Missing a few, like the Lucy Paper Dolls and Snoopy Cookies. The crossword puzzle on the bac…k is missing a few pieces, but several projects are still intact, like the mobile, Charlie Brown's hat, the Mystery Play scripts, etc. Charles M. Schulz (illustratore).

- Brossura
Da: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Regno UnitoWorldofBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 26,28
EUR 6,49 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Altre immaginiEditore: United Feature Syndicate / Determined Productions, San Francisco 1964
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: Pistil Books Online, IOBA, Seattle, WA, U.S.A.Pistil Books Online, IOBA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 17,34
EUR 5,18 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hard Cover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. First Edition. A clean, unmarked book with a tight binding. Light wear and spots to dust jacket and cover. 5 5/8"w x 5 5/8"h. Printed in black ink on bright yellow paper. Keywords: Woodstock, Peanuts, Charles M Schulz, Charlie Brown, Snoopy, Lucy, Linus, Sch…roeder, Writing, Typewriter, World War I Flying Ace, Novelist.
Birthdays - A Poem Illustrated By Jacqueline Duheme
Boucher, Connie (project director); Young, Jim (Book Design)
Editore: Determined Productions, San Francisco, CA 1966
- Rilegato
- Prima edizione
Da: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, U.S.A.The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 31,14
EUR 6,05 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Condizione sovraccoperta: Very Good. First Edition. Very Good Hardcover with Very Good dustjacket , 1966 folio picture book with full color prints, limited edition. Duheme, Jacquline (illustratore).

Da: Cycle Books LA, south el monte, CA, U.S.A.Cycle Books LA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 52,92
EUR 2,58 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: new.

- Brossura
Da: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, U.S.A.GoldBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 76,95
EUR 4,75 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.

- Rilegato
Da: Sunshine State Books, Lithia, FL, U.S.A.Sunshine State Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 728,46
EUR 5,93 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
tankobon_hardcover. Condizione: Good. Hardback--spine tight--pages unmarked--cover mild wear--dust cover moderate wear.
Editore: Determined Productions Ic, California 1963
- Brossura
Da: Excalibur Books, Penzance, Regno UnitoExcalibur Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 3 stelleCondizione: Usato - Quasi ottimo
EUR 83,56
EUR 24,34 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Card Covers. Condizione: Near Fine. No Jacket. "Peanuts" meaning the hilarious Charlie Brown characters by Schulz. 17" Tall book of Bright Coloured Cut Out Prjects. Includes Charlies Baseball Cap (to make & wear!), the Great Pumpkin Mystery, Snoopy Cookies, Lucy Paper Doll (Princess, Nurse or Witch), Peanuts Mobiles, Postcards &… Stamps and more. A little chipping to cover (see photo) but in excellent condition inside, page look untouched. A wonderful Souvenir for Charlie Brown and Snoopy Fans (of which I'm one). Size: Elephant Folio - over 15 - 23" tall.

- Brossura
Da: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, U.S.A.GoldBooks
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 2198,07
EUR 4,75 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.