Corrigan john ed (92 risultati)

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 15,01
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 16,98
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: J. HOOD, BOOKSELLERS, ABAA/ILAB, Baldwin City, KS, U.S.A.J. HOOD, BOOKSELLERS, ABAA/ILAB
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 17,80
EUR 4,32 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. 359pp. Corner bumped, else very good plus unused condition with text clean & binding tight.
WHITE DEVIL (PLAY)includes "Note to The Reader" by author; Chandler Editions in Drama Series
WEBSTER, JOHN.;.BOGARD, TRAVIS INTRO.;.CORRIGAN, ROBERT W. ED.
Editore: Chandler Publishing co 1961 verso, San Francisco 1961
- Brossura
- Prima edizione
Da: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, U.S.A.WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Molto buono
EUR 10,68
EUR 3,24 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
paperback. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition; FIRST THUS. VERY GOOD Condition PAPERBACK.clean.not all marked up. has name cover "A.E.FABER"; black titles on glossy white paper covers with BLUE TRIPPLE SPOTLINGHTS as cover design, with title in black as vertical band along BLUE SPINE BAND ALONG LEFT EDGE of cover.; 101ps pages…; INCLUDES INFORMATIVE, BIOGRAPHICAL & CRITICAL INTRODUCTION.
Masterpieces of the Modern Irish Theatre: The Countess Cathleen; The Playboy of the Western World; Riders to the Sea; The Silver Tassie; Cock-A- Doodle Dandy
Robert W., ed.: Plays by Sean O'Casey; William Butler Yeats; John Millington Synge Corrigan
Editore: Collier
Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 9,98
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. Good condition. 2nd printing, 1969. (Ireland, drama) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.

- Brossura
Da: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, IL, U.S.A.Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 20,47
EUR 5,75 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Used-Very Good. Pap. Minor shelf wear. Else a bright, clean copy.

Spatial Humanities : Gis and the Future of Humanities Scholarship
Bodenhamer, David J. (EDT); Corrigan, John (EDT); Harris, Trevor M. (EDT)
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Indiana University Press 2010
Serie: The Spatial Humanities, Libro 1 di 10. Libro 1 di 10 - The Spatial Humanities
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 24,53
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Church History: Studies in Christianity and Culture, December 2006 (Volume 75, No. 4)
Corrigan, John (ed.); Porterfield, Amanda (ed.); Kelley, Nicole; Anderson, Wendy Love; Little, Thomas J.; Klassen, Pamela E.; Heisey, Nancy R.
Editore: American Society of Church History, New York 2006
- Brossura
Da: Cat's Cradle Books, Archdale, NC, U.S.A.Cat's Cradle Books
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 17,80
Spedizione gratuitaSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Soft Cover. Condizione: Very Good with no dust jacket. Square, tight binding. Clean and bright pages. Wrappers have light shelf wear. Contents: Kelley, "Philosophy as Training for Death: Reading the Ancient Christian Martyr Acts as Spiritual Exercises"; Little, "The Origins of Southern Evangelicalism: Revivalism in South Carolin…a, 1700-1740"; Klassen, "Textual Healing: Mainstream Protestants and the Therapeutic Text, 1900-1925"; Heisey, "Pilgrimage, Place, and People: A History of the Locations of Mennonite World Conference Assemblies, 1925-2003"; review essay; book reviews. 9.0" (23 cm) tall; 276 pages.

- Rilegato
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 12,06
EUR 15,76 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:9780199231461.

Spatial Humanities : Gis and the Future of Humanities Scholarship
Bodenhamer, David J. (EDT); Corrigan, John (EDT); Harris, Trevor M. (EDT)
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Indiana University Press 2010
Serie: The Spatial Humanities, Libro 1 di 10. Libro 1 di 10 - The Spatial Humanities
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 25,97
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Deep Maps and Spatial Narratives
Bodenhamer, David J. (EDT); Corrigan, John (EDT); Harris, Trevor M. (EDT)
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Indiana University Press 2015
Serie: The Spatial Humanities, Libro 4 di 10. Libro 4 di 10 - The Spatial Humanities
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 27,63
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 28,40
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, IL, U.S.A.Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 4 stelleCondizione: Usato
EUR 24,92
EUR 5,75 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Paperback. Condizione: Used-Very Good. Pap. Minor shelf wear. Else a bright, clean copy.

Deep Maps and Spatial Narratives
Bodenhamer, David J. (EDT); Corrigan, John (EDT); Harris, Trevor M. (EDT)
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Indiana University Press 2015
Serie: The Spatial Humanities, Libro 4 di 10. Libro 4 di 10 - The Spatial Humanities
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 29,58
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 29,75
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Global Faith, Worldly Power : Evangelical Internationalism and U.s. Empire
Corrigan, John (EDT); McAlister, Melani (EDT); Schäfer, Axel R. (EDT)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 32,30
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Global Faith, Worldly Power : Evangelical Internationalism and U.s. Empire
Corrigan, John (EDT); McAlister, Melani (EDT); Schäfer, Axel R. (EDT)
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 32,91
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Ai Ethics in Higher Education : Insights from Africa and Beyond
Corrigan, Caitlin C. (EDT); Asakipaam, Simon Atuah (EDT); Kponyo, Jerry John (EDT); Luetge, Christoph (EDT)
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2023
Serie: SpringerBriefs in Ethics, Libro 39 di 39. Libro 39 di 39 - SpringerBriefs in Ethics
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 33,82
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Regno UnitoAnybook.com
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Discreto
EUR 20,65
EUR 15,76 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: 1 disponibili
Condizione: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN:9781405161381.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 20,75
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Ai Ethics in Higher Education : Insights from Africa and Beyond
Corrigan, Caitlin C. (EDT); Asakipaam, Simon Atuah (EDT); Kponyo, Jerry John (EDT); Luetge, Christoph (EDT)
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Springer 2023
Serie: SpringerBriefs in Ethics, Libro 39 di 39. Libro 39 di 39 - SpringerBriefs in Ethics
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 37,60
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 22,76
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 38,54
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

Romantic Legacies : Transnational and Transdisciplinary Contexts
Chao, Shun-liang (EDT); Corrigan, John Michael (EDT); Engell, James (FRW)
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Routledge 2019
Serie: Routledge Studies in Comparative Literature, Libro 9 di 25. Libro 9 di 25 - Routledge Studies in Comparative Literature
- Rilegato
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 39,06
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 40,89
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 2 disponibili
Condizione: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 42,39
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Spatial Humanities : Gis and the Future of Humanities Scholarship
Bodenhamer, David J. (EDT); Corrigan, John (EDT); Harris, Trevor M. (EDT)
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Indiana University Press 2010
Serie: The Spatial Humanities, Libro 1 di 10. Libro 1 di 10 - The Spatial Humanities
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 27,63
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Jews, Christians, Muslims : A Comparative Introduction to Monotheistic Religions
Corrigan, John (EDT); Denny, Frederick M.; Eire, Carlos M. N.
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Buono
EUR 44,00
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: 5 disponibili
Condizione: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

Deep Maps and Spatial Narratives
Bodenhamer, David J. (EDT); Corrigan, John (EDT); Harris, Trevor M. (EDT)
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Indiana University Press 2015
Serie: The Spatial Humanities, Libro 4 di 10. Libro 4 di 10 - The Spatial Humanities
- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Nuovo
EUR 29,20
EUR 17,38 spedizioneSpedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: New.

- Brossura
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contatta il venditoreVenditore con 5 stelleCondizione: Usato - Come nuovo
EUR 45,19
EUR 2,28 spedizioneSpedito in U.S.A.Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.