Curtis michele (87 risultati)

Autore

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins 2005

    0781742501 / 9780781742504

    • Rilegato

    Da: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 5,33

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins 2005

    0781742501 / 9780781742504

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 6,09

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins 2005

    0781742501 / 9780781742504

    • Rilegato

    Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,09

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins 2005

    0781742501 / 9780781742504

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,95

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins 2005

    0781742501 / 9780781742504

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 7,02

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins 2005

    0781742501 / 9780781742504

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 7,02

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 8,90

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Abacus 06/03/2008 2008

    0349120064 / 9780349120065

    Serie: Michele Ferrara, Libro 1 di 7. Libro 1 di 7 - Michele Ferrara

    • Brossura

    Da: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, , Regno UnitoAwesomeBooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,60

    EUR 5,78 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 8 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satis

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Lippincott Williams & Wilkins 2005

    0781742501 / 9780781742504

    • Rilegato

    Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 7,11

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Abacus 05/07/2007 2007

    0349120056 / 9780349120058

    Serie: Michele Ferrara, Libro 1 di 7. Libro 1 di 7 - Michele Ferrara

    • Brossura

    Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Regno UnitoBahamut Media

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 3,76

    EUR 8,09 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 4 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Abacus 05/06/2008 2008

    0349120072 / 9780349120072

    Serie: Michele Ferrara, Libro 2 di 7. Libro 2 di 7 - Michele Ferrara

    • Brossura

    Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Regno UnitoBahamut Media

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,14

    EUR 8,09 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 4 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Abacus 06/03/2008 2008

    0349120064 / 9780349120065

    Serie: Michele Ferrara, Libro 1 di 7. Libro 1 di 7 - Michele Ferrara

    • Brossura

    Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Regno UnitoBahamut Media

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,16

    EUR 8,09 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 8 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Abacus 2014

    0349139334 / 9780349139333

    Serie: Michele Ferrara, Libro 6 di 7. Libro 6 di 7 - Michele Ferrara

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 11,74

    EUR 2,28 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: New.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Abacus 2014

    0349139334 / 9780349139333

    Serie: Michele Ferrara, Libro 6 di 7. Libro 6 di 7 - Michele Ferrara

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 11,74

    EUR 2,28 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Abacus 2007

    0349120056 / 9780349120058

    Serie: Michele Ferrara, Libro 1 di 7. Libro 1 di 7 - Michele Ferrara

    • Brossura

    Da: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Regno UnitoReuseabook

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,74

    EUR 11,58 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover. Aged book. Tanned pages and age spots, however, this will not interfere with reading.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Conran 2001

    1840911972 / 9781840911978

    • Brossura

    Da: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Regno UnitoReuseabook

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,49

    EUR 11,58 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover. Aged book. Tanned pages and age spots, however, this will not interfere with reading.

  • Editore: The Center for Literary Publishing / Colorado State University 2004

    • Brossura
    • Periodico

    Da: Paradou Books, Richmond, VA, U.S.A.Paradou Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 7,08

    EUR 3,41 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Fine. Softcover, 184 pgs. Fine.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Abacus 2009

    0349121621 / 9780349121628

    Serie: Michele Ferrara, Libro 3 di 7. Libro 3 di 7 - Michele Ferrara

    • Brossura
    • Prima edizione

    Da: Cocksparrow Books, Salisbury, WILTS, Regno UnitoCocksparrow Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,71

    EUR 13,67 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: F/VG/ND. SOFTBACK SHIPPED FROM THE UK.* Edition: Reprint* Date of Publication: 2009* Publisher: ABACUS.* Binding and cover condition: Colour illustrated soft card covers, no bumps or rubs. Minimal shelf wear to edges & corners, very light creases to spine but not to hinge. Crease to lower back corner. VG*

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Abacus 06/08/2009 2009

    0349121621 / 9780349121628

    Serie: Michele Ferrara, Libro 3 di 7. Libro 3 di 7 - Michele Ferrara

    • Brossura

    Da: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Regno UnitoBahamut Media

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 11,91

    EUR 8,09 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 3 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Abacus 2007

    0349120056 / 9780349120058

    Serie: Michele Ferrara, Libro 1 di 7. Libro 1 di 7 - Michele Ferrara

    • Brossura

    Da: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, , Regno UnitoBrit Books

    Venditore con 4 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,21

    EUR 18,52 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Abacus. 2012-01-01 2012

    0349120064 / 9780349120065

    Serie: Michele Ferrara, Libro 1 di 7. Libro 1 di 7 - Michele Ferrara

    • Brossura

    Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , Regno UnitoChiron Media

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 10,45

    EUR 17,94 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 20 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: New.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Abacus 2008

    0349120072 / 9780349120072

    Serie: Michele Ferrara, Libro 2 di 7. Libro 2 di 7 - Michele Ferrara

    • Brossura

    Da: Cambridge Recycled Books, Cambridge, , Regno UnitoCambridge Recycled Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 2,99

    EUR 26,06 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Good. Light creasing to spine. Same day dispatch (Mon- Fri) from the UK if ordered by 1pm.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Hardie Grant 2011

    1742700225 / 9781742700229

    • Brossura

    Da: Book Grocer, Tullamarine, VIC, AustraliaBook Grocer

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 3,76

    EUR 25,92 spedizione 
    Spedito da Australia a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Paperback. [Author], [Publisher]. NB: This is a secondhand book in very good condition. See our FAQs for more information. Please note that the jacket image is indicative only. A description of our secondhand books is not always available. Please contact us if you have a question about this title.Author: Michele CurtisFormat: Pa

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Armlin Consulting 2024

    1958185256 / 9781958185254

    Serie: Hex-A-Gone, Libro 1 di 1. Libro 1 di 1 - Hex-A-Gone

    • Brossura

    Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno UnitoRia Christie Collections

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 16,62

    EUR 13,88 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili

    Condizione: New. In. Curtis, Lauren (illustratore).

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Abacus 2014

    0349139334 / 9780349139333

    Serie: Michele Ferrara, Libro 6 di 7. Libro 6 di 7 - Michele Ferrara

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 15,06

    EUR 17,38 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: New.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Abacus 2014

    0349139334 / 9780349139333

    Serie: Michele Ferrara, Libro 6 di 7. Libro 6 di 7 - Michele Ferrara

    • Brossura

    Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno UnitoGreatBookPricesUK

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Come nuovo

    EUR 15,12

    EUR 17,38 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 2 disponibili

    Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Wakefield Press

    1862545111 / 9781862545113

    • Brossura

    Da: Book Grocer, Tullamarine, VIC, AustraliaBook Grocer

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato

    EUR 6,27

    EUR 25,92 spedizione 
    Spedito da Australia a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. , . NB: This is a secondhand book in very good condition. See our FAQs for more information. Please note that the jacket image is indicative only. A description of our secondhand books is not always available. Please contact us if you have a question about this title.Author: Michele CurtisFormat: Paperback Number of P

  • Lingua: Spagnolo

    Editore: Abacus (Little, Brown) 2008

    0349120064 / 9780349120065

    Serie: Michele Ferrara, Libro 1 di 7. Libro 1 di 7 - Michele Ferrara

    • Brossura

    Da: Cambridge Recycled Books, Cambridge, , Regno UnitoCambridge Recycled Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,58

    EUR 26,06 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Good. Same day dispatch (Mon- Fri) from the UK if ordered by 1pm.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Purple Egg, Melbourne, VIC 2000

    0958619514 / 9780958619516

    • Brossura

    Da: Leura Books, Bowral, NSW, AustraliaLeura Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 10,66

    EUR 25,92 spedizione 
    Spedito da Australia a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Softcover. Condizione: Very Good. Does your barbecue waft aromas of tuna teriyaki skewers, lime and chili chicken wings or Korean fiery beef across the garden? With a little "Sizzle" your barbecue will will do this and whole lot more! It has nearly 200 recipes, ranging from classical dishes such as barbeque chicken, prawns, saus

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Little, Brown, London 2010

    1408702835 / 9781408702833

    Serie: Michele Ferrara, Libro 4 di 7. Libro 4 di 7 - Michele Ferrara

    • Rilegato
    • Prima edizione

    Da: The Print Room, Cockernhoe nr Luton, Regno UnitoThe Print Room

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Ottimo

    EUR 14,32

    EUR 28,96 spedizione 
    Spedito da Regno Unito a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Hardcover. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: Fine. First UK Edition. First UK edition, first impression. Very minor creasing to top of jacket, not price clipped (14.99), no inscriptions, internally clean tight and square, overall an excellent 'nearly new' copy. 326pp. Giuttari's fourth crime novel, featuring his Anti-M