Editore: Montmartre Press, Los Angeles, 1971
Da: Alta-Glamour Inc., Seattle, WA, U.S.A.
158 pp. Erotic fiction, 'translated from the privately printed French edition.'. MP108. Paperback. Light shelfwear. Very good.
Editore: Encounter Ltd, 1981
Da: Shore Books, London, Regno Unito
Rivista / Giornale
EUR 3,88
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Very Good. 96 pages. William Trevor "The Blue Dress (story) / Hugh Cudlipp "The So-Called 'Military Coup' Of 1968 / Michael Charlton "Britain & Europe (II): A Last Step Sideways" / Francois Bondy "European Diary" / Max Beloff "The Communist Phenomenon" / Hugh Ragsdale "'Detente': A Semantic Post Mortem".
Editore: Unity Publications (Finchley) Ltd, 1973
Da: Shore Books, London, Regno Unito
Rivista / Giornale
EUR 5,97
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Very Good. 52 pages. Andrew Rothstein "The Left Goes Forward" / Jim Sillars MP "Battle Lines Drawn" / Ray Buckton "The Economy and Stage III" / Questor "Detente and Mr Sakharov".
Editore: Frank Cass & Co Ltd, 1985
Da: Shore Books, London, Regno Unito
Rivista / Giornale
EUR 7,16
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Very Good. 108 pages. Zaki Laidi "Room for Black Africa in the World Socialist System?" / David S G Goodman "To write the Word for 'Man' Across the Sky: Literature and its Political Context in the People's Republic of China, 1978-82" / Gerald Segal "Sino-Soviet Detente: The Long and Winding Road" / Ronald J Hill "The Cultural Dimension of Communist Political Evolution" (SL#125/3).
ISBN 13: 9798563986961
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 10,06
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
ISBN 13: 9798563986961
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 10,06
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: Wien 1991. 112 Seiten., 1991
ISBN 10: 3900948089 ISBN 13: 9783900948085
Da: Antiquariat Bernd Preßler, Ahnatal Weimar, Germania
EUR 7,04
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTeils farbige Abbildungen. Original Schutzumschlag minimal berieben, sonst tadellos. Softcover / Original kartoniert. Kein Versand aufgrund von EPR Regelungen in EU-Länder außerhalb Deutschlands. No shipping to EU countries outside of Germany due to EPR regulations.
EUR 16,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: bon. RO30343179: 1979. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, 1er plat abîmé, Dos satisfaisant, Papier jauni. 90 pages. Rousseurs. . . . Classification Dewey : 847-Satire, humour.
ISBN 13: 9798563986961
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 15,23
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
ISBN 13: 9798563986961
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 15,25
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 35,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCouverture souple. Condizione: bon. RO30343180: 1979. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Papier jauni. 90 pages. Rousseurs. . . . Classification Dewey : 847-Satire, humour.
Da: Buchpark, Trebbin, Germania
EUR 7,69
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Sprache: Französisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Da: Buchpark, Trebbin, Germania
EUR 8,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Sprache: Französisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Editore: DE LA DETENTE, 1979
Da: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, Francia
EUR 4,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Assez bon. DE LA DETENTE (illustratore).
Editore: Independently Published, 2021
ISBN 13: 9798593442086
Da: CitiRetail, Stevenage, Regno Unito
EUR 16,10
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. This item is printed on demand. Shipping may be from our UK warehouse or from our Australian or US warehouses, depending on stock availability.
Editore: Independently Published, 2021
ISBN 13: 9798593433763
Da: CitiRetail, Stevenage, Regno Unito
EUR 16,10
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. This item is printed on demand. Shipping may be from our UK warehouse or from our Australian or US warehouses, depending on stock availability.
Editore: Independently Published, 2021
ISBN 13: 9798593470942
Da: CitiRetail, Stevenage, Regno Unito
EUR 16,10
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. This item is printed on demand. Shipping may be from our UK warehouse or from our Australian or US warehouses, depending on stock availability.
Editore: Independently Published, 2021
ISBN 13: 9798593488879
Da: CitiRetail, Stevenage, Regno Unito
EUR 16,10
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. This item is printed on demand. Shipping may be from our UK warehouse or from our Australian or US warehouses, depending on stock availability.
Editore: Independently Published, 2021
ISBN 13: 9798593424266
Da: CitiRetail, Stevenage, Regno Unito
EUR 16,10
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: new. Paperback. This item is printed on demand. Shipping may be from our UK warehouse or from our Australian or US warehouses, depending on stock availability.