Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Mitch Spinach Productions, Inc., 2010
ISBN 10: 0578060973 ISBN 13: 9780578060972
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Good. Andrea Vitali (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Mitch Spinach Productions, Inc., 2010
ISBN 10: 0578060973 ISBN 13: 9780578060972
Da: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Good. Andrea Vitali (illustratore).
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Mitch Spinach Productions, Inc., 2010
ISBN 10: 0578060973 ISBN 13: 9780578060972
Da: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: very_good. Andrea Vitali (illustratore). Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Mitch Spinach Productions, Inc., 2010
ISBN 10: 0578060973 ISBN 13: 9780578060972
Da: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Andrea Vitali (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Mitch Spinach Productions, Inc., 2010
ISBN 10: 0578060973 ISBN 13: 9780578060972
Da: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Andrea Vitali (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Mitch Spinach Productions, Inc., 2010
ISBN 10: 0578060973 ISBN 13: 9780578060972
Da: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. Andrea Vitali (illustratore). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Mitch Spinach Productions, Inc., 2010
ISBN 10: 0578060973 ISBN 13: 9780578060972
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Andrea Vitali (illustratore). First. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Mitch Spinach Productions, Inc., 2010
ISBN 10: 0578060973 ISBN 13: 9780578060972
Da: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Andrea Vitali (illustratore). First. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Mitch Spinach Productions, Inc., 2010
ISBN 10: 0578060973 ISBN 13: 9780578060972
Da: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condizione: Good. Andrea Vitali (illustratore). First. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Mitch Spinach Productions, Inc., 2010
ISBN 10: 0578060973 ISBN 13: 9780578060972
Da: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Andrea Vitali (illustratore). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Mitch Spinach Productions, Inc., 2010
ISBN 10: 0578060973 ISBN 13: 9780578060972
Da: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: New. Andrea Vitali (illustratore).
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 6,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroschiert. Condizione: Gut. 429 Seiten Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber und kann entsprechende Merkmale aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 685.
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2010. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2010. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Da: Jay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA, Austin, MN, U.S.A.
Membro dell'associazione: IOBA
Soft cover. Condizione: As New. No Jacket.
Editore: Western Institute of Psychoanalysis, 1949
Da: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: Very Good. Hardback in very good condition. no dj. Name and address written on first blank page.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: University of Georgia Press, 2009
ISBN 10: 0820332216 ISBN 13: 9780820332215
Da: Barnes & Nooyen Books, Spring, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condizione: New. New Condition, Paperback book,
Da: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germania
EUR 14,45
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroschiert. Condizione: Gut. 289 Seiten Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber und kann entsprechende Merkmale aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Einband folienkaschiert. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 535.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Text is unmarked; pages are bright. Binding is sturdy. Covers show very little wear.
EUR 24,80
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 300 49:B&W 6.14 x 9.21 in or 234 x 156 mm (Royal 8vo) Perfect Bound on White w/Gloss Lam.
Condizione: New. pp. 300.
EUR 5,78
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 16,20
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
EUR 24,75
Quantità: 4 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. pp. 300.
EUR 17,56
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 48 pages. French language. 9.92x7.17x0.31 inches. In Stock.
EUR 15,11
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. Konstantinov, Vitali (illustratore). Idioma/Language: Español. Mateo se despertó asustado. Había escuchado un ruido detrás de la puerta. Miró hacia allí, pero solo vio una sombra. . . Abrió mucho los ojos, sin parpadear, y la sombra se transformó en un. . . MONSTRUO! Para superar los medos es necesario enfrentarse a ellos, y eso es lo que hace el protagonista de este cuento. Tras una delirante sucesión de acontecemientos de la que el osito, el perro, su hermano y su tía no salen muy bein parados, Mateo es capaz de hacerle frente al monstruo y mantener a salvo a la familia. Un álbum que combina medo y humor a partes iguales. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.
Da: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Da: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Da: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Da: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, U.S.A.
Condizione: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
EUR 15,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloRústica. Condizione: New. Condizione sovraccoperta: Nuevo. Konstantinov, Vitali (illustratore). LIBRO.