Editore: Institut français de Damas, 1943
Da: Calepinus, la librairie latin-grec, La Chèvrerie, Francia
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellobroché. Condizione: occasion. Extrait du Bulletin d'Etudes Orientales de l'Institut Français de Damas - Année 1942-1943 en grec et en français paginé de 53 à 82 Tiré à part. Etat correct. Non coupé 23 x 30.
Editore: Institut français de Damas, 1943
Da: Calepinus, la librairie latin-grec, La Chèvrerie, Francia
EUR 10,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellobroché. Condizione: occasion. Extrait du Bulletin d'Etudes Orientales de l'Institut Français de Damas - Année 1942-1943 en grec et en français paginé de 35 à 50 Tiré à part. Etat correct 23 x 30.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Verlag Das Beste GmbH - Reader's Digest Deutschland, 2007
ISBN 10: 3899153480 ISBN 13: 9783899153484
Da: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Readers Digest, Stuttgart, Zürich, Wien, 2007
ISBN 10: 3899153480 ISBN 13: 9783899153484
Da: Bücherpanorama am Johannisbad, Zwickau, Germania
EUR 6,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: sehr Gut. mit vielen Abb. (illustratore). S. 240. Gr-8°.
Hardcover. Condizione: New. ** Because of weight/size, this cannot ship internationally **.
Da: Druckwaren Antiquariat, Salzwedel, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
EUR 5,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBroschiert. Condizione: Gut. Unveränderter Nachdruck. 257 S., zahlr. Ill. (z.T. farb.), 22 cm. Einband berieben/leichte randläsuren, Schnitt leicht angeschmutzt, ansonsten gut erh. ISBN: 3873552027 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 430.
Editore: Antiquity, 1961
Da: Cosmo Books, Shropshire., Regno Unito
EUR 10,39
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBooklet - Unbound Pages. Condizione: Very Good. 5 pages and 1 plate. An authentic standalone article, extracted from a larger volume. Not a reprint or reproduction, but an original work in its own right. Supplied without title page or cover. Size: 19 x 25 cms. Category: Antiquity; Cosmo Books : 29 years on ABE, 47 years taking care of customers. A bookseller you can rely on.
Editore: Antiquity, 1959
Da: Cosmo Books, Shropshire., Regno Unito
EUR 10,39
Quantità: 3 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloBooklet - Unbound Pages. Condizione: Very Good. 6 pages, 2 figures and 4 plates. An authentic standalone article, extracted from a larger volume. Not a reprint or reproduction, but an original work in its own right. Supplied without title page or cover. Size: 19 x 25 cms. Category: Antiquity; Cosmo Books : 29 years on ABE, 47 years taking care of customers. A bookseller you can rely on.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Stuttgart, Zürich, Wien: Das Beste, 2007
ISBN 10: 3899153480 ISBN 13: 9783899153484
Da: Kepler-Buchversand Huong Bach, Weil der Stadt, Germania
EUR 9,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello4°, Gebundene Ausgabe. Condizione: Sehr gut. 240 S., lll., Noten Sehr guter Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1589.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Stuttgart [u.a.] : Reader`s Digest; Stuttgart : Reader`s Digest Deutschland Verlag Das Beste,, 2007
ISBN 10: 3899153480 ISBN 13: 9783899153484
Da: Buchhandlung Neues Leben, Salzburg, S, Austria
EUR 16,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello(Pr. Condizione: Sehr gut. 240 S. : zahlr. farb. Ill. ; 30 cm + 2 CDs (12 cm) Schönes, ordentliches, gutes Exemplar. Keine auffälligen Mängel. Innen wie ungelesen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1250.
Editore: Reader`s Digest/Verlag das Beste, Stuttgart, 2001
Da: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Germania
EUR 26,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloISBN 3 87070 933 2 240 S 28x21,7cm, illustr. Hardcover, zahlr. SW- und Farbabbildungen, neuwertig.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Stuttgart, Verlag Das Beste, 2007
ISBN 10: 3899153480 ISBN 13: 9783899153484
Da: Klaus Kuhn Antiquariat Leseflügel, Köln, NRW, Germania
EUR 14,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellozahlreiche sehr schöne Abb., 240 Seiten. Zustand: sehr gutes Exemplar, minimale Gebrauchsspuren an der Rückseite. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1450 28,0 x 21,0 cm, gebundene Ausgabe, Hardcover/Pappeinband, Lesebändchen.
EUR 7,90
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloGebundene Ausgabe. Condizione: Sehr gut. 240 Seiten ohne CD's BB 243 (P) Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1601.
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Stuttgart [u.a.] : Reader's Digest; Stuttgart : Reader's Digest Deutschland Verlag Das Beste, 2007
ISBN 10: 3899153480 ISBN 13: 9783899153484
Da: Preiswerterlesen1 Buchhaus Hesse, Hückeswagen, Germania
EUR 24,50
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello(Pr. Condizione: Neu. 240 S. : zahlr. farb. Ill. ; 30 cm + 2 CDs (12 cm) .gb. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Editore: Oxford University Press, London, 1961
Da: Clausen Books, RMABA, Colorado Springs, CO, U.S.A.
Wraps. Condizione: Very Good. B&W Plates/Maps/Diagrams (illustratore). Small ink check-mark about midway down on page 91, inked line along paragraphs on fore-edge of page 93, no other markings that I see, and the rest of the textblock is clean and tight; Internal staples. Taped tear at head of spine, lighlty creased corners, minimally character worn. Pages 77-95. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Paperback.
EUR 11,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloExtract from Syria, tome 49 (1972). Paul Geuthner, Paris, 1972. First edition. In-4, pages 247-251. Original softcover, a fine copy. Language: French/Français. This book ships from Europe, shipping costs will be updated accordingly (BCI). Relevant subjects: Anatolia.
EUR 11,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloOffprint from Syria, tome 49 (1972). Paul Geuthner, Paris, 1972. First edition. In-4, pages 339-341. Original softcover, a fine copy. Language: French/Français. This book ships from Europe, shipping costs will be updated accordingly (BCI). Relevant subjects: Levant.
Da: Antiquariat ARS LIBRI, Andreas Lutz, Windeck, Germania
EUR 9,80
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloStuttgart, Readers Digest 2007. 240 Seiten m. Noten und Abbildungen. Orig. Hardcover in Kassette 4°. Sehr gut erhalten. Gewicht: 1,5 Kilogramm. Versandspesen im Inland nur 3,50 EURO.
Editore: Librairie Orientaliste Paul Geuthner
Da: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, Francia
EUR 28,83
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Editore: Librairie C. Klincksieck, Paris, France, 1964
Da: Clausen Books, RMABA, Colorado Springs, CO, U.S.A.
Wraps. Condizione: Very Good. Plates/Figures (illustratore). French language; Textblock in excellent condition, clean and tight, b&w plates. Minor character wear to the covers; Light spotting on front, with a few minor smudges. Pages 67-104. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Paperback.
Editore: Oxford University Press, London, 1961
Da: Roger Lucas Booksellers, Horncastle, Regno Unito
Prima edizione
EUR 29,85
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft Cover. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. The 1961 Albert Reckitt archaeological lecture from the Proceedings of the British Academy Volume XLVII, 1st edition in soft cover format, 8vo, 77-95pp + 24 plates, card covers; sl ghost of a small label having been removed from fr panel o/w VG+ Copy Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Da: Celler Versandantiquariat, Eicklingen, Germania
Membro dell'associazione: GIAQ
EUR 6,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloDas Beste, Stuttgart; Zürich; Wien, 2007. 240 S. zahlreichen farbigen Abb. sowie 2 CDs; 30 cm, Pbd., in Original-Schachtel, quart---- neuwertig / CDs noch eingeschweißt - 1610 Gramm.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: London, Oxford University Press, 1961
Da: Schürmann und Kiewning GbR, Naumburg, Germania
EUR 42,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellogr.-8° , kart. Condizione: Gut. S. 78-95, Taf.: XXIV Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 112.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Paris, C. Klincksieck, 1964
Da: Schürmann und Kiewning GbR, Naumburg, Germania
Copia autografata
EUR 22,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello8° , geheftet. Condizione: Gut. 14 Seiten Widmung d. Autors auf dem ersten Blatt, Papier gebräunt Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 50.
Lingua: Francese
Editore: Paris, Imprimerie Nationale, 1964
Da: Schürmann und Kiewning GbR, Naumburg, Germania
EUR 26,95
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrello8° , geheftet. Condizione: Gut. S. 304-326, 2 Faltblätter Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 80.
EUR 30,49
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Bon. Attention: Ancien support de bibliothèque, plastifié, étiquettes. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Editore: Paris Librairie Orientaliste Paul Geuthner 1952, 1952
EUR 18,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: Acceptable. plaquette, in-8, agrafée, p. 434-453, 4 illustrations en noir in-texte, VIII planches d'illustrations en noir hors-texte. Dos et brodures légèrement jaunis. Quelques plis sur la couverture. Intérieur propre.
Editore: Paris : Imprimerie nationale, Librairie orientaliste Paul Geuthner, 1952. Une plaquette in-8°, agrafée., 1952
EUR 30,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloDos restauré. [21695].
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Baden-Baden: Holle, 1969
EUR 30,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloGr.-8°. 257 S., zahlreiche Farb- und sw-Abbildungen, Leinen Schutzumschlag mit kleinen Einrissen; sonst gut erhalten) (=Kunst der Welt : Die Kulturen des Abendlandes).
Lingua: Tedesco
Editore: Reader's Digest Das Beste Stuttgart 2007, 2007
ISBN 10: 3899153480 ISBN 13: 9783899153484
Da: Verlag Robert Richter, Hanau, Germania
EUR 6,00
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrellogeb., HC, Opbd in Pappkassette, 240 S. + 2 CDs, noch in Folie verschweißt Sprache: deu.