paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cursed Dragon Ship Publishing, LLC, 2021
ISBN 10: 1951445236 ISBN 13: 9781951445232
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 10,47
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cursed Dragon Ship Publishing, LLC, 2021
ISBN 10: 1951445236 ISBN 13: 9781951445232
Da: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
EUR 11,04
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cursed Dragon Ship Publishing, LLC, 2021
ISBN 10: 1951445236 ISBN 13: 9781951445232
Da: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
EUR 13,41
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Condizione: New. Misplaced - Magic Gone Awry (Paperback or Softback).
Da: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condizione: New.
Da: Solomon's Mine Books, Howard, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condizione: New. **BRAND NEW** pictorial hardcover. Fresh from a distributor with no price tags and no remainder marks.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Motorbooks International, Osceola, Wisconsin, 1995
ISBN 10: 076030145X ISBN 13: 9780760301456
Da: Booklover's Treasures, Foxboro, MA, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: As New. Author Gregory Von Dare has condensed 50 years of Lincoln history into a text that is both comprehensive and easy to read. Illustrated with over 150 photos, some never published before, this book tells you why Lincoln has been the first choice of American presidents and millions of loyal owners. Profusely illustrated. Soft cover in as new condition. Always carefully packaged and shipped quickly.
Paperback. Condizione: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Motorbooks Intl, Osceola, Wisconsin, U.S.A., 1992
ISBN 10: 087938574X ISBN 13: 9780879385743
Da: P.C. Schmidt, Bookseller, Kettering, OH, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Illustrated Paper. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: No Dustjacket. Illustrated Throughout (illustratore). First Paperback Edition. a solid copy; ---------- SATISFACTION GUARANTEED --------- FAST, COURTEOUS SERVICE ------ (12/20/22- 70057 ) Size: 8 x 10".
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cursed Dragon Ship Publishing, LLC, 2021
ISBN 10: 1951445236 ISBN 13: 9781951445232
Da: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Regno Unito
EUR 16,16
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Brand New. 266 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.67 inches. In Stock.
Editore: Motorbooks Intl, 1995
Da: TotalitarianMedia, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Very Good. No Jacket. 2 books: Lincoln 1945-1995. Von Dare, Gregory. Published by Motorbooks Intl, 1995. 160p. oversized trade paperback, covers lightly bumped/scuffed, binding tight, text clean/unmarked + Lincoln 1958-1969. James W. Howell. Published by Motorbooks Intl, 1997. 160p. oversized trade paperback, covers lightly bumped/scuffed, binding tight, text clean/unmarked, NOT XLIB--16.00 for both.
Soft cover. Condizione: Fine.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Osceola, Wisconsin, U.S.A.: Motorbooks Intl, 1992
ISBN 10: 087938574X ISBN 13: 9780879385743
Da: Rob the Book Man, Vancouver, WA, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. Large paperback in near fine condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cursed Dragon Ship Publishing, LLC 2021-10-30, 2021
ISBN 10: 1951445236 ISBN 13: 9781951445232
Da: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Regno Unito
EUR 14,17
Quantità: 10 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cursed Dragon Ship Publishing, LLC, 2021
ISBN 10: 1951445236 ISBN 13: 9781951445232
Da: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Regno Unito
EUR 18,67
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New. In.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cursed Dragon Ship Publishing, LLC, 2021
ISBN 10: 1951445236 ISBN 13: 9781951445232
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 15,74
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cursed Dragon Ship Publishing, LLC, 2021
ISBN 10: 1951445236 ISBN 13: 9781951445232
Da: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Regno Unito
EUR 16,95
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 20,26
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: Good. No major issues just general wear - Internally Good. Quick flick through pages could not see any issues, binding tight - A Good personal copy. ** 720g ** All orders are sent with a tracking /signature service for your peace of mind, so that you can keep tabs on your parcel. For overseas customers - on some sites we use, parcels weighing over the standard rate may incur an additional charge and we will then contact you with the additional shipping fee required. This is for the postage only we do not charge you for our time or our excellent packaging, which we are noted for. Dispatched in cardboard mailers within 24/48 Hours Mon - Friday 2pm, except bank holidays, otherwise next business day - excellent service guaranteed. AANBE20294.
Soft cover. Condizione: Fine.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Motorbooks International 1995, 1995
ISBN 10: 076030145X ISBN 13: 9780760301456
Da: Armchair Motorist, ACTON, ON, Canada
EUR 26,82
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoftbound. Condizione: Fine(1). The author has condensed 50 years of Lincoln history into a text that is both comprehensive and easy to read. Illustrated with 150 photos, some never published before, this book tellls you why Lincoln has been the first choice of American presidents and millions of loyal owners. Illustrated by: .
EUR 11,92
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloSoft cover. Condizione: Very Good. American classics cars, 160 pages.
Da: Aragon Books Canada, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
EUR 34,86
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloHardcover. Condizione: New.
paperback. Condizione: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Editore: Motorbooks International, 1992
ISBN 10: 087938574X ISBN 13: 9780879385743
Da: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. First edition. ISBN 087938574X. Trade Paperback. Very good plus condition, with a couple lower page corners slightly dogeared. Tight, bright, attractive copy with no markings to the book. No statement of later printing on copyright page.
Condizione: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Cursed Dragon Ship Publishing, LLC, 2021
ISBN 10: 1951445236 ISBN 13: 9781951445232
Da: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
EUR 20,72
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPAP. Condizione: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.