Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Radiolarian Press 7/1/2007, 2007
ISBN 10: 1887853227 ISBN 13: 9781887853224
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Flammable, Inflammable: Poems, 1991-2006. Book.
Condizione: New.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Radiolarian Press 2/1/2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 1887853308 ISBN 13: 9781887853309
Da: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condizione: New. Para, Taxis. Book.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 13,35
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 11,26
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condizione: New. Brand New; satisfaction guaranteed. Trade paperback binding. Thank you for supporting Last Word Books and independent bookstores.
Trade Paperback. Condizione: Very Good. First Edition. 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" A clean copy in Very Good condition with light wear to the wraps.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Radiolarian Press, Astoria, 2007
ISBN 10: 1887853227 ISBN 13: 9781887853224
Da: Else Fine Booksellers, Tacoma, WA, U.S.A.
Prima edizione Copia autografata
Soft cover. Condizione: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Signed by the author on the title page with the place of signing below(Olympia Poetry Network Reading). Slight wear, tiny hard-to-see thumb crease on the fore edges of several pages, else fine. Signed by Author(s).
Editore: Radiolarian Press, 1996
Da: Yes Books, Portland, ME, U.S.A.
Prima edizione
Pamphlet. Condizione: Fine. Condizione sovraccoperta: No Dust Jacket. First Edition (quarterly publication). A quarterly publication in fine condition. Winter 1996 issue. 45 pages.
Saddle-stapled wraps. Condizione: Very Good. Limited Edition. Inscribed by the author on the title page: 'For Elspeth (likely Pope) - thanks for / coming out in the rain - / to hear me read! / (signed) Greg Darms / 16. II. 95.' [30] pp., a Very Good copy with minor creasing to the wraps.
Wraps. Condizione: Near Fine. No Jacket. First Edition. One of 100 copies. 5.75 x 6.25'. [20]pp. with color paper covers. Small tape shadow to rear, else a Near Fine copy.
Saddle-stapled wraps. Condizione: Very Good. Limited Edition. Inscribed by the author on the ffep: 'For Jim -/ so glad you were here! / Thanks for listening. / (signed) Greg Darms / 16. II. 95.' One of 100 copies printed. [36]pp., a Very Good copy with light fading to the wraps.
EUR 14,69
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 15,04
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 15,02
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 30,60
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 15,24
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
EUR 16,73
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Editore: Radiolarian Press, Victoria, 1994
Da: Purpora Books, Comox, BC, Canada
Rivista / Giornale Prima edizione
EUR 5,34
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloChapbook. Condizione: Near Fine. First Edition. Very minor shelf soiling of front cover. Poems and short prose pieces; 46 pages. Literary Periodical.
EUR 17,33
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: Radiolarian Press, Victoria, 1993
Da: Purpora Books, Comox, BC, Canada
Rivista / Giornale Prima edizione
EUR 7,12
Quantità: 1 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloWraps. Condizione: Near Fine. First Edition. A light tea-coloured spatter on front cover. Poems by a number of contributors and one story by Diana Atkinson which precedes her first novel "Highways and Dancehalls" by 2 years. Literary Periodical.
EUR 15,40
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloCondizione: New.
Editore: Radiolarian Press 1996, 1996
Da: Wonderland Books, Berkeley, CA, U.S.A.
limited edition- 1 of 100 ed. paperback very good condition.
Lingua: Inglese
Editore: Radiolarian Press Feb 2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 1887853421 ISBN 13: 9781887853422
Da: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Germania
EUR 17,79
Quantità: 2 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloTaschenbuch. Condizione: Neu. Neuware.
Da: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Regno Unito
EUR 15,04
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback / softback. Condizione: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
Da: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Regno Unito
EUR 15,30
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback / softback. Condizione: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.
Da: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Regno Unito
EUR 17,34
Quantità: Più di 20 disponibili
Aggiungi al carrelloPaperback. Condizione: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.