David b sachar (10 risultati)

Autore

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

  • Libri (10)

a

Fascia di prezzo personalizzata (EUR)

a

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Williams & Wilkins (edition ) 1989

    0683074881 / 9780683074888

    • Brossura

    Da: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 5,03

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Paperback. Condizione: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Williams & Wilkins 1989

    0683074881 / 9780683074888

    • Brossura

    Da: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, NH, U.S.A.The Book Cellar, LLC

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Nuovo

    EUR 1,74

    EUR 3,45 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: New. BRAND NEW A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Williams & Wilkins 1989

    0683074881 / 9780683074888

    • Brossura

    Da: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 6,76

     Spedizione gratuita 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Williams & Wilkins 1989

    0683074881 / 9780683074888

    • Brossura

    Da: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 4,22

    EUR 3,02 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Williams & Wilkins, Baltimore 1989

    0683074881 / 9780683074888

    • Brossura

    Da: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, U.S.A.a2zbooks

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 2,23

    EUR 5,49 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Softcover. Condizione: Very Good. Edition Unstated. Appears to have clean text. Has minor shelf and corner wear. Very light creasing to covers and to corners. Binding is in very good condition. Name at the top of the pages block. Size: 19 cm. 353 pp. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Medicine & Healt

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Williams & Wilkins 1989

    0683074881 / 9780683074888

    • Brossura

    Da: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Molto buono

    EUR 5,49

    EUR 3,24 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Williams & Wilkins 1989

    0683074881 / 9780683074888

    • Brossura

    Da: ABC Books, Springfield, MO, U.S.A.ABC Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 4,41

    EUR 5,31 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    paperback. Condizione: Good. Binding and spine tight. Cover has shelf and edge wear. Outside page edges has staining. Foxing and tanning on pages. No apparent marks throughout this book. Tracking available on most domestic orders.

  • Lingua: Inglese

    Editore: Lippincott Williams and Wilkins 1989

    0683074881 / 9780683074888

    • Brossura

    Da: medimops, Berlin, , Germaniamedimops

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Buono

    EUR 3,84

    EUR 10,00 spedizione 
    Spedito da Germania a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Condizione: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Editore: Williams & Wilkins, Baltimore, MD 1991

    • Brossura

    Da: Bookworm Books, Tifton, GA, U.S.A.Bookworm Books

    Venditore con 5 stelle
    Contatta il venditore

    Condizione: Usato - Discreto

    EUR 13,35

    EUR 6,38 spedizione 
    Spedito in U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    Soft cover. Condizione: Fair. 353pp. Fine. Book.

  • Condizione: Usato

    EUR 8,00

    EUR 31,90 spedizione 
    Spedito da Spagna a U.S.A.

    Quantità: 1 disponibili

    1990, Barcelona, Ediciones Doyma, Antibioticos Farma, 383 paginas, 19x14, cubiertas en tapa blanda ilustrada, 550 gramos, buen estado.